10.05.2019
Группа A Финляндия  -  Канада   17:15
Группа B Россия  -  Норвегия   17:15
Группа A США  -  Словакия   21:15
Группа B Чехия  -  Швеция   21:15
11.05.2019
Группа A Дания  -  Франция   13:15
Группа B Швейцария  -  Италия   13:15
Группа A Германия  -  Великобритания   17:15
Группа B Латвия  -  Австрия   17:15
Группа A Словакия  -  Финляндия   21:15
Группа B Норвегия  -  Чехия   21:15
12.05.2019
Группа A США  -  Франция   13:15
Группа B Россия  -  Австрия   13:15
Группа A Дания  -  Германия   17:15
Группа B Италия  -  Швеция   17:15
Группа A Великобритания  -  Канада   21:15
Группа B Латвия  -  Швейцария   21:15
13.05.2019
Группа A США  -  Финляндия   17:15
Группа B Россия  -  Чехия   17:15
Группа A Словакия  -  Канада   21:15
Группа B Норвегия  -  Швеция   21:15
14.05.2019
Группа A Великобритания  -  Дания   17:15
Группа B Италия  -  Латвия   17:15
Группа A Германия  -  Франция   21:15
Группа B Швейцария  -  Австрия   21:15
15.05.2019
Группа A США  -  Великобритания   17:15
Группа B Швейцария  -  Норвегия   17:15
Группа A Германия  -  Словакия   21:15
Группа B Россия  -  Италия   21:15
16.05.2019
Группа A Канада  -  Франция   17:15
Группа B Швеция  -  Австрия   17:15
Группа A Финляндия  -  Дания   21:15
Группа B Чехия  -  Латвия   21:15
17.05.2019
Группа A Франция  -  Словакия   17:15
Группа B Австрия  -  Норвегия   17:15
Группа A Финляндия  -  Великобритания   21:15
Группа B Чехия  -  Италия   21:15
18.05.2019
Группа A Дания  -  США   13:15
Группа B Латвия  -  Россия   13:15
Группа A Канада  -  Германия   17:15
Группа B Италия  -  Норвегия   17:15
Группа A Великобритания  -  Словакия   21:15
Группа B Швеция  -  Швейцария   21:15
19.05.2019
Группа A Германия  -  США   17:15
Группа B Австрия  -  Чехия   17:15
Группа A Франция  -  Финляндия   21:15
Группа B Швейцария  -  Россия   21:15
20.05.2019
Группа A Франция  -  Великобритания   17:15
Группа B Швеция  -  Латвия   17:15
Группа A Канада  -  Дания   21:15
Группа B Австрия  -  Италия   21:15
21.05.2019
Группа A Финляндия  -  Германия   13:15
Группа B Чехия  -  Швейцария   13:15
Группа A Словакия  -  Дания   17:15
Группа B Норвегия  -  Латвия   17:15
Группа A Канада  -  США   21:15
Группа B Швеция  -  Россия   21:15
23.05.2019
1/4 финала - 17:15
1/4 финала - 17:15
1/4 финала - 21:15
1/4 финала - 21:15
25.05.2019
1/2 финала - 16:15
1/2 финала - 20:15
26.05.2019
Матч за 3-е место - 16:45
Финал - 21:15
Время начала матчей - московское.