Плей-офф

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 12 Кулагин А. (Динамо Спб)  
2 9 Шевченко А. (Динамо Спб)  
3 8 Мансуров Л. (Нефтяник А)   Петраков И. (Динамо Спб)  
4 7 Алтыбармакян А.
5 6 Бирюков А. (Динамо Спб)   Назаревич И. (Торос)  
6 5 Гребенщиков С. (СКА-Нева)   Романцев Д. Семин А. Чебыкин Н. (Торос)   Черников А. (Зауралье)  
7 4 Болтанов А. (Сокол Кр)   Воеводин Д. (Барс)   Горбунов Д. (Сокол Кр)   Емелин С. (Торос)   Ердаков Д. (Металлург Нк)   Жарков Д. (Динамо Спб)   Железков А. (Сокол Кр)   Каменев В. (Нефтяник А)   Конозов А. (СКА-Нева)   Мальцев Макс. (Сокол Кр)   Орлович-Грудков Д. (СКА-Нева)   Сандер Д. (Зауралье)   Тополь С. (Сарыарка)   Цыганов Д. (Зауралье)   Чернов А. (Металлург Нк)   Чувиляев А. (Ценг Тоу)   Шингареев Т.
8 3 Андрющенко В. Берлев А. Гиматов Э. (Торос)   Голованов С. (Торос)   Григоренко Е. Демидов А. (Нефтяник А)   Зюзякин М. (Дизель)   Карамнов В. (Динамо Спб)   Квартальнов Дан. (СКА-Нева)   Коренев И. (Химик В)   Крылов И. (Сокол Кр)   Мальцев Мих. (СКА-Нева)   Пименов А. (Торос)   Постников В. Ремов А. (Зауралье)   Семин В. (СКА-Нева)   Складниченко Н. (Торпедо У-К)   Хапов М. (Нефтяник А)   Цыганов Д. (Сокол Кр)  
9 2 Мусин И. (Металлург Нк)   Альшевский С. (Нефтяник А)   Белозеров А. (Торпедо У-К)   Бочков И. (Торос)   Воробьев Ар.И. (Ермак)   Гимбатов М. Горбунов Р.С. (Саров)   Гребенников И. Елисеев Н. (Нефтяник А)   Епимахин Д. (Ценг Тоу)   Ерохин Арс. (Молот-Прикамье)   Есаян М. (Саров)   Железнов О. (Барс)   Желнеровский Д. (Сарыарка)   Зарипов М. (Ермак)   Зузин П. (Сокол Кр)   Князев А. (Сокол Кр)   Кокшаров Ю. (Дизель)   Коннов А. (Саров)   Кузнецов И. (Молот-Прикамье)   Кузнецов К. (Динамо Спб)   Куликов К. (Южный Урал)   Локтев А. (Металлург Нк)   Ломако О. (Сарыарка)   Лукин В. (Торос)   Марзоев О. (Южный Урал)   Медведев П.В. (Металлург Нк)   Орлов Мих. Пайор С. (Ермак)   Раенко А. (Ермак)   Руденков И. (Сокол Кр)   Рычагов А. Сиксна Э. (Сарыарка)   Скатов Д. (Южный Урал)   Сулимов Е. (Зауралье)   Тамбиев К. (Торпедо У-К)   Толузаков Ф. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Усков М. (Звезда)   Шестаков С. (Динамо Спб)   Шипов И. (Динамо Спб)   Ядроец Н. (Нефтяник А)  
10 1 Александров Д. Анкудинов А. (Химик В)   Антоновский И. (Сарыарка)   Банников А. (Торос)   Баранов И. (Торос)   Бутузов С. (Металлург Нк)   Валенцов В. (СКА-Нева)   Васильев А.Ю. (Ценг Тоу)   Воронин Н. (Торос)   Глебов Г. (Зауралье)   Гловацкий А. (Металлург Нк)   Гришин Ал. (Химик В)   Далхейсен М. (Торпедо У-К)   Двуреченский Н. (Динамо Спб)   Дергунов А. (Торпедо У-К)   Дорофеев Е. (Южный Урал)   Дроков К. (Ермак)   Дюкарев В. (Зауралье)   Ибрагимов М. (Звезда)   Иванов С. (Металлург Нк)   Карлин И. Кляузов И. (Химик В)   Князев А.Г. (Рубин)   Ковалев Ан. Колготин Д. (Зауралье)   Кондратьев Д. (Южный Урал)   Кондратьев С. (Динамо Спб)   Королев В. Коростин С. (Металлург Нк)   Крикуненко Р. (Рязань)   Крысанов Ант. (Ценг Тоу)   Кукштель П. (СКА-Нева)   Куршук А. (Южный Урал)   Лихотников А. (Торпедо У-К)   Макаров К. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Манухов Н. (ЦСК ВВС)   Маслов К. (Металлург Нк)   Миронов А.С. (Саров)   Михайлов Д. (Ермак)   Мокин Н. (Звезда)   Молодцов Д. (Динамо Спб)   Музычко Р. (Южный Урал)   Муштаев В. (Зауралье)   Насыбуллин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Озолиньш А. Павлюков И. (Химик В)   Пархоменко К. (Горняк)   Попов Н. (Ценг Тоу)   Попов М. (Молот-Прикамье)   Раисов А. (Буран)   Рехтин А. (Рубин)   Рыжков М. (Звезда)   Рыков Е. Ряшенцев А. (Сарыарка)   Сергеенко Г. (Звезда)   Силаев И. (Звезда)   Синелев Е. (Молот-Прикамье)   Синицын Н. (Молот-Прикамье)   Смирнов К.В. (Химик В)   Соколов К. (Сарыарка)   Соловьев С. (Южный Урал)   Соловьев Е. (Горняк)   Сорокин В. (Химик В)   Сурсов А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Хамидуллин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Хацей А. (Буран)   Чиглинцев А. (Рубин)   Чистяков А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Шевченко Д. (Торпедо У-К)   Шубин А. (Металлург Нк)   Шураков Д. (Саров)   Юксеев А. (СКА-Нева)   Ястребков В. (Нефтяник А)   Ячменев Д. (Рубин)  

Рeгулярный сезон

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 26 Андрющенко В. Шевченко А. (Динамо Спб)  
2 22 Михайлов Д. (Ермак)   Назаревич И. (Торос)  
3 21 Сетдиков Н. (Саров)  
4 20 Баранов И. (Торос)   Давыдов Д.А. (Рубин)   Мокин М. (Нефтяник А)  
5 19 Ломако О. (Сарыарка)   Антипов А. (Звезда)  
6 18 Коннов А. (Саров)   Шин А. (Торпедо У-К)  
7 17 Ердаков Д. (Металлург Нк)   Соренсон Т. (Торпедо У-К)   Чернов А. (Металлург Нк)  
8 16 Дюрягин Д. (Металлург Нк)   Пешехонов В.
9 15 Альшевский С. (Нефтяник А)   Демидов А. (Нефтяник А)   Зиазов А. (Сарыарка)   Николишин И. (Звезда)   Рымарев Е. (Торпедо У-К)   Скатов Д. (Южный Урал)   Ячменев Д. (Рубин)  
10 14 Пилипенко К. Берлев А. Зузин П. (Сокол Кр)   Карнаухов П. (Звезда)   Князев А. (Сокол Кр)   Лапин С. (Ижсталь)   Мингалеев Д. (Горняк)   Мурзин А. (Буран)   Романцев Д. Сарваров А. (Сарыарка)  
11 13 Васильев А.И. (Южный Урал)   Валицкий И. (Сарыарка)   Гловацкий А. (Металлург Нк)   Дюкарев В. (Зауралье)   Коренев И. (Химик В)   Куваев А. (Ермак)   Лебедев К. (Торпедо У-К)   Озолиньш А. Репьях А. (Рязань)   Цыганов Д. (Зауралье)  
12 12 Антонов Д. (Горняк)   Безруков И. (Челмет)   Бердников Р. (Торпедо У-К)   Болтанов А. (Сокол Кр)   Горшков В. (Ижсталь)   Джиошвили М. (Динамо Спб)   Князев А.Г. (Рубин)   Копытин П. (Дизель)   Насыбуллин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Орлович-Грудков Д. (СКА-Нева)   Подкорытов А. (Челмет)   Сметанин А. (Южный Урал)   Тимирев А. Ху Ян (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Чиглинцев А. (Рубин)   Юшков М. (Ермак)  
13 11 Коньков Р. (Сокол Кр)   Белозеров А. (Торпедо У-К)   Воеводин Д. (Барс)   Воробьев Ар.И. (Ермак)   Горбунов Р.С. (Саров)   Дубровский Е. (Торос)   Емелин С. (Торос)   Закарлюкин А. (Ермак)   Игнашин Д. Конозов А. (СКА-Нева)   Коротеев Д. (Химик В)   Мисников В. (Сокол Кр)   Митрофанов А. Мокин Н. (Звезда)   Музычко Р. (Южный Урал)   Сандер Д. (Зауралье)   Торяник А. (Торпедо У-К)   Хапов М. (Нефтяник А)  
14 10 Соколов К. (Сарыарка)   Баженов А. (Ижсталь)   Гребенщиков С. (СКА-Нева)   Елисеев Н. (Нефтяник А)   Иванов Ил. (Южный Урал)   Иванов Е. (Рубин)   Карпов В. (Рязань)   Макаров К. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Митякин Е. (Горняк)   Пайор С. (Ермак)   Раисов А. (Буран)   Тарасов А. (Дизель)   Хлопотов В. (Рязань)   Шайхулов Р. (Молот-Прикамье)   Шашков Г. Ядроец Н. (Нефтяник А)  
15 9 Алтыбармакян А. Андриянов А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Байкеев Б. (Рубин)   Банцерев Е. (Ижсталь)   Бойчук Д. (Рубин)   Гареев Д. (ЦСК ВВС)   Дьяченко В. (Химик В)   Иванов Д. (Ижсталь)   Иванов Н. (Торпедо У-К)   Кара В. (Барс)   Колготин Д. (Зауралье)   Королев В. Коростин С. (Металлург Нк)   Кравченко В. (Рубин)   Куликов К. (Южный Урал)   Малетин С. (Сокол Кр)   Мансуров Л. (Нефтяник А)   Мищенко Г. (Сокол Кр)   Могильников Ю. (Челмет)   Рехтин А. (Рубин)   Севанькаев А. (Сокол Кр)   Семин А. Тарасов Д. (Челмет)   Тридчиков А. (Челмет)   Хабаров В. (Ижсталь)   Цыганов Д. (Сокол Кр)   Чебыкин Н. (Торос)   Чемерикин Р. (Ценг Тоу)   Швецов А. (Ценг Тоу)   Шиафотдинов К. (Зауралье)   Шубин А. (Металлург Нк)  
16 8 Александров Д. Алешин Е. (Буран)   Альшевский Я. (Нефтяник А)   Артамонов В. (Буран)   Белов К. (Рубин)   Бирюков А. (Динамо Спб)   Бондырев И. Вихарев Д. Воробьев Д.Ю. (Рязань)   Гильманов У. (Нефтяник А)   Гордеев А. (Торос)   Дорофеев Е. (Южный Урал)   Думбадзе Д. (Дизель)   Епимахин Д. (Ценг Тоу)   Ерохин Арс. (Молот-Прикамье)   Железнов М. (Сарыарка)   Жиляков В. (Спутник)   Карлин И. Квартальнов Дан. (СКА-Нева)   Кодола В. (Ижсталь)   Кочуров А. (Рубин)   Крысанов Ант. (Ценг Тоу)   Локтев А. (Металлург Нк)   Лукин В. (Торос)   Медведев П.В. (Металлург Нк)   Милехин М. (Торпедо У-К)   Остроухов А. (Нефтяник А)   Пушкарский М. (ЦСК ВВС)   Расулов А. (Барс)   Синелев Е. (Молот-Прикамье)   Сумин А. (Нефтяник А)   Тамбиев К. (Торпедо У-К)   Толузаков Ф. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Тополь С. (Сарыарка)   Угольников И. (ЦСК ВВС)   Черкасов И. (Южный Урал)   Шацкий Н. (Рубин)  
17 7 Рычагов А. Тертышный Н. (Челмет)   Адамчук К. (Барс)   Алексеев А. Антоновский И. (Сарыарка)   Арсенюк Д. (Горняк)   Богомолов Н. Буйницкий А. (Буран)   Васильев А.Ю. (Ценг Тоу)   Гиматов Э. (Торос)   Голубев Д. (Сокол Кр)   Дельнов А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Дубинин Р. Ефремов В. (Буран)   Железков А. (Сокол Кр)   Зарипов М. (Ермак)   Злобин А. (Химик В)   Иванов И.С. (Рязань)   Исаев И. (Зауралье)   Карамнов В. (Динамо Спб)   Кокшаров Ю. (Дизель)   Кондратьев С. (Динамо Спб)   Коротков В. (Рубин)   Метальников Л. (Сарыарка)   Мнихович А. (ЦСК ВВС)   Мошаров Д. (Рубин)   Набиуллин Б. (ЦСК ВВС)   Назаров Ю. (Сокол Кр)   Пименов А. (Торос)   Поляков В. (Металлург Нк)   Рожков Е. (Спутник)   Руденков И. (Сокол Кр)   Салахов М. (Нефтяник А)   Ситников В. (Спутник)   Хасаншин Р. (Буран)   Чистяков Ар. (Южный Урал)   Шестаков С. (Динамо Спб)   Шутов В. (Химик В)  
18 6 Гиздатуллин А. (Сокол Кр)   Барулин В. (Дизель)   Букия Н. (ЦСК ВВС)   Бякин М. (Звезда)   Вилков А. (Сокол Кр)   Владимиров Н. (Саров)   Володин И. (СКА-Нева)   Галеев Р. Далхейсен М. (Торпедо У-К)   Демин Н. (Дизель)   Жарков Д. (Динамо Спб)   Желнеровский Д. (Сарыарка)   Ищенко Я. (Спутник)   Ковалев Д. Кожевников Е. (Ценг Тоу)   Крылов И. (Сокол Кр)   Кудрин В. (Южный Урал)   Кудрявцев П. Кукштель П. (СКА-Нева)   Ларичев И. (СКА-Нева)   Лебедев А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Марзоев О. (Южный Урал)   Марковин Д. Маслов К. (Металлург Нк)   Миллер Б. (Торпедо У-К)   Молодцов Д. (Динамо Спб)   Морозов Е. (Металлург Нк)   Мусин И. (Металлург Нк)   Николаев Ил. (Ижсталь)   Носков Д. (Горняк)   Окулов К. (Звезда)   Пархоменко К. (Горняк)   Попов М. (Молот-Прикамье)   Попов Е. (Рубин)   Протапович А. (Горняк)   Редков А. (Барс)   Ремов А. (Зауралье)   Репин В. (Южный Урал)   Рукин А. (Рязань)   Ряшенцев А. (Сарыарка)   Савельев А. (Сокол Кр)   Сафронов Н. (Горняк)   Скворцов Ю. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Смуров С. Тесленко В. (Сокол Кр)   Фахрутдинов Д. (Южный Урал)   Феклистов А. (ЦСК ВВС)   Цапаев Д. (Горняк)   Черных Д. (Химик В)   Чибисов А. Чугуев Е. (Южный Урал)   Шестаков А. (Торпедо У-К)   Шинкаренко Д. (Барс)   Шураков Д. (Саров)   Эрхардт Т. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Яковлев А. (Ермак)  
19 5 Аляев А. Архипов Дм. Бикмуллин Р. (ЦСК ВВС)   Булянский А. (Рубин)   Возовик Д. Гарифулин А. (Зауралье)   Гиберт А. (Спутник)   Гимбатов М. Гимбатов А. Гришин Ал. (Химик В)   Ерофеев А. (Челмет)   Жихарев А. (Сарыарка)   Ишмаметьев А. (Ермак)   Камаев Д. (Молот-Прикамье)   Каштанов Д. (Барс)   Коньков В. Кротиков Н. (Рубин)   Кузнецов К. (Динамо Спб)   Кузнецов И. (Молот-Прикамье)   Кузнецов В. (Горняк)   Кузьменко А. Кузьмин Г. (Торос)   Купцов С. (Звезда)   Куршук А. (Южный Урал)   Лопачук С. (Дизель)   Луговой А. (Рязань)   Макаров Дан. (Дизель)   Мальцев Макс. (Сокол Кр)   Мальцев Мих. (СКА-Нева)   Манушин П. (Южный Урал)   Марушев М. (Барс)   Медведев П. (Саров)   Мясищев И. (Звезда)   Новожилов П. (Саров)   Ольшанский С. (Зауралье)   Орлов Мих. Панасенко Н. (Ижсталь)   Первухин М. (Зауралье)   Петриков Е. (Челмет)   Попов Н. (Ценг Тоу)   Потякин М. (Рубин)   Рыжков М. (Звезда)   Савенков К. (Торпедо У-К)   Сафаралеев И. (Рубин)   Сето К. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Смолин М. (Саров)   Соловьев С. (Южный Урал)   Степаненко А. (ЦСК ВВС)   Сулейманов Р. (ЦСК ВВС)   Сурсов А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Филиппов А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Хамидуллин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Хурри Й. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Цуканов Д. (Барс)   Чистяков А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Шантыка А. (Буран)   Шипилов А. (Буран)   Шмурыгин К. (Ижсталь)   Юртайкин Д.
20 4 Абрамов С. (Молот-Прикамье)   Алексеев Ал. (ЦСК ВВС)   Алексеев Дм. (Челмет)   Басков А. (Сокол Кр)   Бобров В. (Химик В)   Воробьев И.А. (Динамо Спб)   Гайсин Р. (Ценг Тоу)   Галимов Ар. (Барс)   Геращенко А. (Буран)   Глебов Г. (Зауралье)   Голованов С. (Торос)   Дубровин Е. (Ценг Тоу)   Жлоба Н. (Южный Урал)   Жуков В. (Молот-Прикамье)   Зыков П. (Звезда)   Ибатуллин Р. (Сарыарка)   Иванов С. (Металлург Нк)   Капитуров М. (Торпедо У-К)   Карпухин И. (Челмет)   Климонтов К. Кляузов И. (Химик В)   Кориневский М. (Челмет)   Коротков Н. (Ермак)   Кравцов В. (Челмет)   Кулагин А. (Динамо Спб)   Лаута А. Ложкин Ал. (Ермак)   Лукин Н. (Ценг Тоу)   Лямкин Н. (Барс)   Ляпустин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Максимов А. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Марченков Д. (Южный Урал)   Маслов Ю. (Зауралье)   Мелихов А. (Челмет)   Михеев А. (Барс)   Мухин Д. (Химик В)   Муштаев В. (Зауралье)   Неколенко А. Обухов Д. (Барс)   Орлов Е.А. Панков А. (Торос)   Патрушев Н. (Спутник)   Полозов К. (Торпедо У-К)   Попов Н. Постников В. Пухов Н. (Динамо Спб)   Раенко А. (Ермак)   Ручкин С. (Динамо Спб)   Рыбницкий Е. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Сафин Р. (Горняк)   Семин В. (СКА-Нева)   Силаев И. (Звезда)   Тунхузин С. (Рубин)   Угольников Ан. (Рубин)   Уфимцев М. (Челмет)   Федин И. (Ижсталь)   Фефелов И. (Дизель)   Чечин А. (Зауралье)   Шибаев А. (Торпедо У-К)   Шингареев Т. Щанкин Е. (Спутник)   Ямкин И. (Дизель)   Яценко И. (Торпедо У-К)  
21 3 Боголейша С. (Рубин)   Бондарев Н. (Ижсталь)   Бусаров Г. (Торос)   Ванин Д. (Ермак)   Веревкин М. (Ижсталь)   Воробей П. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Воронков Е. (Звезда)   Гавриленко И. (Южный Урал)   Грибов В. (Саров)   Денисенко Н. (Торос)   Дубинин А. (Ермак)   Емец И. (Барс)   Ермаков Ан. (Звезда)   Есаян М. (Саров)   Жульдиков Н. (Челмет)   Иванов М.А. (Сарыарка)   Ильин А. (ЦСК ВВС)   Каменев В. (Нефтяник А)   Каницкий Е. (Металлург Нк)   Карпусь В. (ЦСК ВВС)   Квартальнов Н. (Химик В)   Кожевников Ал. (Рубин)   Кондратьев Д. (Южный Урал)   Краснов А. Кудинов Р. (Динамо Спб)   Кузьмин А. (Дизель)   Курепанов Д. (Ценг Тоу)   Лебедев Е. (Ценг Тоу)   Ли Н. (Химик В)   Лыпкань М. (Сарыарка)   Макеев Н. (Звезда)   Марин М. (Барс)   Моисеев Д. Орлов Е. (Буран)   О`Доннелл Б. Петунин А. (Буран)   Пластинин В. (Динамо Спб)   Плотников П. (Молот-Прикамье)   Подлубошнов П. (Звезда)   Попугаев Н.А. Попугаев Н.О. (Звезда)   Потылицын А. (Сокол Кр)   Провольнев В. (Химик В)   Прохоров Арт. (Рязань)   Путилов К. (Спутник)   Семенов Д. (ЦСК ВВС)   Складниченко Н. (Торпедо У-К)   Смирнов К.В. (Химик В)   Солянников Г. (СКА-Нева)   Сорокин А.Ю. (Нефтяник А)   Сошнин Н. (Барс)   Сухих И. (Ермак)   Там М. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Таратунин Т. (Ермак)   Таталин Р. Теряев С. (Нефтяник А)   Трубкин Р. (Саров)   Тымченко М. (Молот-Прикамье)   Фатеев Е. Хисамутдинов Р. (Торпедо У-К)   Цулыгин К. (Торос)   Черников А. (Зауралье)   Чувиляев А. (Ценг Тоу)   Шевченко В. (Сокол Кр)   Шепелев А. (Челмет)   Шолохов М. (Челмет)   Штайнох М. (Рубин)   Щербов А. (Рязань)   Юзеев М. (Горняк)   Юксеев А. (СКА-Нева)   Янсонс Э. (Нефтяник А)  
22 2 Абметка А. (Зауралье)   Акиньшин Д. (Буран)   Акмальдинов А. (Рязань)   Арбузов В. (Нефтяник А)   Арефьев Д. (Ижсталь)   Банников А. (Торос)   Безносов А. (Зауралье)   Беляев М. (Сарыарка)   Бобряшов Н. (Зауралье)   Богатов Н. (Барс)   Борисевич А. (Сарыарка)   Бочков И. (Торос)   Бутузов С. (Металлург Нк)   Валеев А. (Барс)   Валеев Ил. (Химик В)   Валенцов В. (СКА-Нева)   Володин П. (Зауралье)   Воронин Н. (Торос)   Воронков А. Воропаев В. Гичибеков Н. (Южный Урал)   Гребенников И. Гренц Д. (Торпедо У-К)   Григоренко Е. Груздев И. (Дизель)   Грязев А. (Торос)   Губин О. (Химик В)   Другов В. Дубовицкий Е. (Молот-Прикамье)   Елисеев Т. (Барс)   Еременко Е. (Ценг Тоу)   Журавлев Е. Загидуллин А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Зеленин Н. (Саров)   Злобин П. (Рязань)   Зотов И. (Ижсталь)   Зубрицкий А. (Сарыарка)   Зюзякин М. (Дизель)   Иванов И.А. (Ценг Тоу)   Ильин Д. (Саров)   Инг Дж. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Инь Руди (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Кицын М. (Сарыарка)   Кныжов Н. (СКА-Нева)   Кобелев Р. (Химик В)   Комаристый А. (Рубин)   Корчемкин Д. (Горняк)   Котляревский М. (Химик В)   Кошурников К. (Челмет)   Крашенинников С. Кудряшов М. (Динамо Спб)   Куракин Н. (Торпедо У-К)   Курбатов Е. Кутугин Е. (Молот-Прикамье)   Кучкин С. (Ижсталь)   Левитский Б. (Барс)   Леснухин С. (Рязань)   Луговяк С. (Звезда)   Людучин Р. (Дизель)   Лютов Д. (Динамо Спб)   Макаров В. (Ижсталь)   Мамашев Р. (Саров)   Манухов Н. (ЦСК ВВС)   Маслов Ар. (Буран)   Меляков К. (Саров)   Милехин Н. (Саров)   Назаркин Е. (Сарыарка)   Никифоров Е. (Ижсталь)   Орлов Дм. (Сарыарка)   Осипов А. (Нефтяник А)   Павлюков И. (Химик В)   Петраков И. (Динамо Спб)   Петров Ал-р (Молот-Прикамье)   Полинин А. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Реунов Н. (ЦСК ВВС)   Светлаков А. (Звезда)   Сергеев М. (Буран)   Сергеенко Г. (Звезда)   Серегин И. (Молот-Прикамье)   Сидляров Д. (Буран)   Сиксна Э. (Сарыарка)   Сильницкий Ю. (Ижсталь)   Синицын Н. (Молот-Прикамье)   Скутар М. (Металлург Нк)   Соловьев Е. (Горняк)   Стулов Д. (Спутник)   Сушинский И. (Горняк)   Твердохлебов С. (Спутник)   Тихонов Мих. (СКА-Нева)   Третьяков С. (Горняк)   Тривино К. (Торпедо У-К)   Уваров Д. (Динамо Спб)   Усков М. (Звезда)   Факиров А. (Дизель)   Фаст К. (Рубин)   Фильченков П. (Ермак)   Фомичев К. (Рубин)   Хрипунов С. (Горняк)   Ху Тяньюй (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Чистов С. Чуркин А. Шипин М. (Челмет)   Юнгов И. (ЦСК ВВС)   Юшкевич Д. (Рубин)   Янчевский М.
23 1 Алексеев Д. (Рязань)   Алексеев С. (Буран)   Афанасьев К. (Торос)   Бабичев С. (ЦСК ВВС)   Багин Р. (Южный Урал)   Бадегыев А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Беллемор Б. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Белозеров А.А. (Буран)   Белохвостиков Е. (Саров)   Бешаров Т. (Буран)   Бирюков А. (Спутник)   Богословский В. (Ижсталь)   Брэдли К. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Бурмаго Н. (Сокол Кр)   Буханко А. (Динамо Спб)   Быков Д.А. (Торпедо У-К)   Варфоломеев П. Василенков Д. (Спутник)   Васильченко А. (Металлург Нк)   Ващенко Г. (Ермак)   Волобуев Н. (Челмет)   Гаврилычев К. (Химик В)   Гайдаш Б. (Буран)   Гладун И. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Глазков Ив. Гомоляко А. (Южный Урал)   Горбачев А. (Динамо Спб)   Григоркевич Д. (Сокол Кр)   Дрожжин Д. (ЦСК ВВС)   Дроков К. (Ермак)   Дыньков М. Дюков Р. (Торпедо У-К)   Жолобов М. (Химик В)   Журавлев Д. (Барс)   Заборников С. Захарчук И. Зиновьев И. (Челмет)   Зотов В. (Рубин)   Ивашов Р. (Горняк)   Ильенко А. (Рязань)   Ильин Сер. (Торпедо У-К)   Ильминский С. (Ценг Тоу)   Ипатов В. (Рязань)   Исаев Иг. (Челмет)   Калинин А. Камалов Н. (Сокол Кр)   Капотов А. (Металлург Нк)   Караваев Ан. (Ермак)   Карпов С. (Дизель)   Касицын А. (Ценг Тоу)   Кириллов А.Е. (Химик В)   Клочков А. Князев К. (Ижсталь)   Козловский Ю. Крикуненко Р. (Рязань)   Крутий П. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Крутиков Е. (Зауралье)   Кузнецов А. Кулиев В. (Челмет)   Курдюков П. (Ижсталь)   Куров И. Лавриненко Л. (Челмет)   Ладнов Л. (Челмет)   Лесников А. (Дизель)   Литвинов Д. (Барс)   Литвяк Н. (Ермак)   Лукин С. (Челмет)   Мажуга Е. (Рубин)   Макаров М. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Маслюков Д. (Ижсталь)   Мерзляков К. (Ижсталь)   Мещеряков М. (Звезда)   Милюков В. (Ермак)   Мирнов И. (Буран)   Мироманов Д. (Дизель)   Миронов А.С. (Саров)   Мисюль О. (Ермак)   Мищенко И. (Южный Урал)   Мнацян Д. (Рязань)   Моренец А. (ЦСК ВВС)   Мошаров Н. (Челмет)   Мужиков Д. (Барс)   Муравьев Ю. Наместников Е. (Сарыарка)   Нарзяев В. Насыбуллин Э. (Барс)   Нечаев А. (Динамо Спб)   Николаев Р. (Буран)   Никоноров К. (ЦСК ВВС)   Носков М.Г. (Саров)   Обидин А. (Горняк)   Огиенко Е. (Саров)   Олонов И. (Ермак)   Патрикеев М. Паутов Ю. (Динамо Спб)   Педан Р. (Химик В)   Пеньковский А. (Челмет)   Первышин А. (Сарыарка)   Петров А.С. (ЦСК ВВС)   Петьков К. (СКА-Нева)   Платонов А. (Торос)   Подзиньш З. (Рязань)   Полищук Ф. (Торпедо У-К)   Полодян А. (СКА-Нева)   Полунин Н. (Саров)   Попов Вит. (Горняк)   Порядин П. (Молот-Прикамье)   Пускар Д. (Рубин)   Рогов М. (Торос)   Родионов А. (Рубин)   Родионычев Д. (Саров)   Рыжов К. (Ижсталь)   Рыспаев Д. (Торпедо У-К)   Рябов А. (Спутник)   Седунов А. (Рязань)   Селезнев Я. (Сарыарка)   Семакин Р. (Ижсталь)   Семичастнов М. (Дизель)   Сенников (ЦСК ВВС)   Сизов Ант. (СКА-Нева)   Сквайрз Г. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Скворцов И. (Сокол Кр)   Скородумов А. (Спутник)   Смирнов Е.А. (Горняк)   Смирнов А. (Ижсталь)   Смолин А. (Буран)   Стальнов Д. Сулимов Е. (Зауралье)   Топорков А. Усанин К. (Ижсталь)   Федотов А. (Рубин)   Феоктистов Н. Филиппов Т. (Рубин)   Халиков Р. (Ижсталь)   Харытинский С. (Дизель)   Харькин Н. (Южный Урал)   Хацей А. (Буран)   Хуан Пэн (Ценг Тоу)   Цыплаков М. (Химик В)   Чванчиков А. (Горняк)   Чжан Цзэцэнь (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Шахворостов В. (Саров)   Швалев А. (Металлург Нк)   Шевченко Э. Шетле А. (Спутник)   Шипов И. (Динамо Спб)   Штайгер Е. (Металлург Нк)   Шурыгин А. (Челмет)   Щукин К. (Зауралье)   Якименко А. (Звезда)   Яковенко А. (Челмет)   Яковлев А. (Торпедо У-К)   Ястребков В. (Нефтяник А)