Плей-офф

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 9 Марковин Д. (Буран)   Сидляров Д. (Динамо Б)  
2 8 Ефремов В. (Буран)  
3 7 Рымарев Е. (Торпедо У-К)   Тамбиев К. (Динамо Спб)  
4 6 Андрющенко В. (Сокол Кр)  
5 5 Ломако О. (Сарыарка)   Мингалеев Д. Сироткин Н. (Зауралье)   Шевченко Д. Шин А. (Торпедо У-К)   Ячменев Д.
6 4 Жайлауов Т. (Торпедо У-К)   Анисин М. Белозеров А. (Торпедо У-К)   Каменев В. (Нефтяник А)   Клопов Д. Кравченко В. (Торпедо У-К)   Кузнецов А. (Химик В)   Ложкин Ал. (Рубин)   Пилипенко К. Романов К. (Торпедо У-К)   Шестаков С. (Динамо Спб)   Щегольков В. (Динамо Спб)  
7 3 Антонов А. (Рубин)   Баранов И. (Торос)   Берлев А. (Динамо Спб)   Варфоломеев П. (Рубин)   Виксна Е. (Зауралье)   Воробьев Ар.И. (Ермак)   Дубровин Е. Зырянов Г. (Ермак)   Зюзякин М. (Рубин)   Игнашин Д. (Торпедо У-К)   Мальцев Мих. (СКА-Нева)   Мальцев Макс. (СКА-Нева)   Метальников Л. (Торпедо У-К)   Михайлис Н. (Торпедо У-К)   Мокин М. Полюдов Д. (Ижсталь)   Разумов А. (Зауралье)   Сарваров А. (Сарыарка)   Чебыкин Н. (СКА-Нева)   Чувиляев А. (СКА-Нева)   Шибаев А. Щербина А. Юдин Д.
8 2 Архипов А. (Торпедо У-К)   Белухин Е. (Торпедо У-К)   Беляев М. (Торпедо У-К)   Брюквин В. (Динамо Б)   Волков Арт. (Динамо Б)   Воронин Н. (Ермак)   Гасников Е. (Спутник)   Далхейсен М. (Торпедо У-К)   Другов В. (Торос)   Ердаков Д. (Сарыарка)   Желнеровский Д. (Сарыарка)   Жиляков В. (Спутник)   Жихарев А. (СКА-Нева)   Злобин А. (Динамо Б)   Зотов В. (Рубин)   Иванов С. (Ермак)   Игумнов И. (Динамо Б)   Капитуров М. (Торпедо У-К)   Карамнов В. (Динамо Спб)   Карпов В. (Рязань)   Кириллов Д. (Сокол Кр)   Князев К. (Ижсталь)   Кудинов Р. (Динамо Спб)   Кузнецов И. (Молот-Прикамье)   Ларичев И. Маклюков А. Михеев А. Назаревич И. (Динамо Спб)   Первухин М. (Зауралье)   Пластинин В. (Динамо Спб)   Поляков В. (Сарыарка)   Потякин М. (Рубин)   Рехтин А. (Зауралье)   Сагадеев А. (Сарыарка)   Сауторн Дж. (Торпедо У-К)   Сафаралеев И. (Рубин)   Тунхузин С. (Торпедо У-К)   Шаров А.А. Яковлев А. (Ермак)   Ястребков В. (Нефтяник А)  
9 1 Акмальдинов А. (Рубин)   Александров Д. (СКА-Нева)   Алишаускас Н. Антипов А. (Звезда)   Арбузов В. (Нефтяник А)   Байкеев Б. (Барс)   Банашков С. (Сарыарка)   Банцерев Е. (Буран)   Бердников Р. (Торпедо У-К)   Бердюков Г. (Сокол Кр)   Бобряшов Н. (Зауралье)   Валеев Ил. (Рубин)   Ващенко Г. (Торос)   Веревкин М. (Ижсталь)   Волков А. Володин П. (Ермак)   Воробьев И.А. (Дизель)   Голованов С. (Торос)   Гордеев А. (Торос)   Гребенников И. (СКА-Нева)   Груздев И. (Дизель)   Грязев А. (Рубин)   Демидов А. (Нефтяник А)   Денежкин А. (Динамо Спб)   Дергачев А. Дюрягин Д. (Зауралье)   Епишин М. Иванов И.А. (Торпедо У-К)   Иванов Е. (Рубин)   Ионин В. Исламов А. (Ермак)   Камалов Н. (Сокол Кр)   Капотов А. (Дизель)   Карлин И. (Ермак)   Князев А.Г. (Зауралье)   Князев А. (Сокол Кр)   Кобелев Р. Колупайло Ф. (Звезда)   Кондратьев Д. (СКА-Нева)   Коньков Р. (Саров)   Корабейников А. (Рубин)   Коренков И. (Рязань)   Коротков В. (Торпедо У-К)   Кочуров А. (Ижсталь)   Кузнецов С. (Динамо Спб)   Кузьменко А. (Звезда)   Курепанов Д. (Спутник)   Лесников А. (Рязань)   Майоров К. (Рубин)   Манукян Т. Маслов Ю. (Зауралье)   Мисюль О. (Нефтяник А)   Михайлов Д. (Ермак)   Молодцов Д. (Динамо Спб)   Назаров Ю. (Сокол Кр)   Неколенко А. (СКА-Нева)   Озолиньш А. (Сокол Кр)   Орлович-Грудков Д. (СКА-Нева)   Основин В. Панасенко Н. (Ижсталь)   Петров Ал-р (Зауралье)   Петунин А. (Буран)   Полозов К. Полторак Е. (Зауралье)   Попов Р. (Ермак)   Пухов Н. (Динамо Спб)   Разумняк В. (Торос)   Рожков Е. (Спутник)   Руденков И. (Сокол Кр)   Ручкин С. (Динамо Спб)   Рыбницкий Е. Рычагов А. (СКА-Нева)   Серкин Г. (Спутник)   Сиксна Э. (Сарыарка)   Смольянинов В. (Сарыарка)   Соколов А. (ТХК)   Сорокин А.Ю. (Нефтяник А)   Сулимов Е. (Зауралье)   Томилин А. (Динамо Спб)   Фадеев Е. (Торпедо У-К)   Федин И. (Ермак)   Феклистов А. Филонов С. (Ермак)   Фищенко И. (Южный Урал)   Фомичев К. (Химик В)   Хапов М. (Нефтяник А)   Хисамутдинов Р. (Рязань)   Чемерикин Р. (Спутник)   Чечин А. (Зауралье)   Чиглинцев А. (Нефтяник А)   Чубыкин С. (Ермак)   Шакуров Р. (Спутник)   Шевченко В. (Динамо Спб)   Шевченко А. (Динамо Спб)   Шепеленко А. (Сокол Кр)   Шутов В. (Химик В)  

Рeгулярный сезон

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 27 Unknown
2 24 Ломако О. (Сарыарка)  
3 21 Гордеев А. (Торос)  
4 19 Голованов С. (Торос)   Шестаков С. (Динамо Спб)  
5 18 Мищенко Г. (Саров)  
6 17 Тридчиков А. (Челмет)   Каменев В. (Нефтяник А)  
7 16 Карлин И. (Ермак)   Сироткин Н. (Зауралье)  
8 15 Рычагов А. (СКА-Нева)   Гребенщиков С. Демидов А. (Нефтяник А)   Емелин С. (Торос)   Князев А.Г. (Зауралье)   Конозов А. (СКА-Нева)   Коротеев Д. (Буран)   Раенко А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Хапов М. (Нефтяник А)  
9 14 Давыдов Д.А. (Рубин)   Жайлауов Т. (Торпедо У-К)   Коротков В. (Торпедо У-К)   Михайлис Н. (Торпедо У-К)   Муштаев В. (Зауралье)   Рукин А. (Рязань)   Сарваров А. (Сарыарка)   Скородумов А. (Спутник)   Черкасов И. (Торос)  
10 13 Алексеев А. (Динамо Б)   Андриянов А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Байкеев Б. (Барс)   Баранов И. (Торос)   Гловацкий А. (Сокол Кр)   Денежкин А. (Динамо Спб)   Ерофеев А. (Челмет)   Марковин Д. (Буран)   Насыбуллин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Пилипенко К. Ячменев Д.
11 12 Иванов С. (Ермак)   Князев А. (Сокол Кр)   Севанькаев А. (Ермак)   Абрамов С. (Молот-Прикамье)   Белозеров А. (Торпедо У-К)   Жиляков В. (Спутник)   Иванов Е. (Рубин)   Князев К. (Ижсталь)   Кравченко В. (Торпедо У-К)   Ларичев И. Озолиньш А. (Сокол Кр)   Петраков И. Пешехонов В. (Звезда)   Чувиляев А. (СКА-Нева)   Шацкий Н. (Химик В)   Шевченко А. (Динамо Спб)  
12 11 Антипов А. (Звезда)   Гасников Е. (Спутник)   Ефимов А. (Рязань)   Зырянов Г. (Ермак)   Кузьменко А. (Звезда)   Кузьмин А. (Кристалл С)   Куликов К. (Южный Урал)   Мальцев Макс. (СКА-Нева)   Марзоев О. (Южный Урал)   Михайлов Д. (Ермак)   Протапович А. (Барс)   Раисов А. (Сокол Кр)   Рожков Е. (Спутник)   Смуров С. (Саров)   Тимирев А. (Звезда)   Шайхулов Р. (Молот-Прикамье)   Юртайкин Д. Ядроец Н. (Нефтяник А)  
13 10 Галеев Р. (Барс)   Банашков С. (Сарыарка)   Гарифулин А. (Динамо Спб)   Дубровский Е. (Торос)   Думбадзе Д. (Дизель)   Ердаков Д. (Сарыарка)   Закарлюкин А. (Ермак)   Карамнов В. (Динамо Спб)   Осипов А. (Барс)   Сергеенко Г. Чуркин А. (СКА-Нева)   Шутов В. (Химик В)   Щербина А.
14 9 Кондратьев Д. (СКА-Нева)   Складниченко Н. (Нефтяник А)   Алешин Е. (Рубин)   Белухин Е. (Торпедо У-К)   Бондарев Н. (Сокол Кр)   Борисенков А. (Ариада-НХ)   Бусаров Г. Джиошвили М. (Динамо Спб)   Злобин А. (Динамо Б)   Иванов Д. (Ижсталь)   Кириллов Д. (Сокол Кр)   Королев В. (Химик В)   Мокин М. Мошаров Д. (Челмет)   Орлович-Грудков Д. (СКА-Нева)   Сметанин А. (Южный Урал)   Старцев К. (Рязань)   Шин А. (Торпедо У-К)   Юшков М. (Ермак)  
15 8 Орлов Е.А. (Химик В)   Тарасов Д. (Челмет)   Бирюков А. (Динамо Спб)   Воронков А. (Сокол Кр)   Далхейсен М. (Торпедо У-К)   Епимахин Д. (Молот-Прикамье)   Жихарев А. (СКА-Нева)   Копиенко Р. (Ермак)   Мокшанцев А. Основин В. Пайор С. (Ермак)   Петунин А. (Буран)   Пронин Н. (Звезда)   Твердохлебов С. (Сарыарка)   Фахрутдинов М. (Рубин)   Фахрутдинов Д. (Сарыарка)   Чугуев Е. (Южный Урал)   Ястребков В. (Нефтяник А)  
16 7 Андрющенко В. (Сокол Кр)   Архипов Дм. (Барс)   Барнетт Дж. Бикмуллин Р. (Ариада-НХ)   Бочков И. (Торос)   Дельнов А. (Химик В)   Зарипов М. (Молот-Прикамье)   Зюзякин М. (Рубин)   Иванов И.А. (Торпедо У-К)   Ильин Сав. (Динамо Б)   Карнаухов П. (Звезда)   Крикуненко Р. (Южный Урал)   Куваев А. (Химик В)   Кузнецов К. (Динамо Спб)   Кулагин А. Леснухин С. (Рязань)   Ляпустин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Майер А. (Ермак)   Метальников Л. (Торпедо У-К)   Милехин М. (СКА-Нева)   Мнихович А. (Ижсталь)   Моисеев Д. (Ижсталь)   Назаров Ю. (Сокол Кр)   Первухин М. (Зауралье)   Полюдов Д. (Ижсталь)   Ремов А. (Зауралье)   Ручкин С. (Динамо Спб)   Сагадеев А. (Сарыарка)   Салахов М. (Молот-Прикамье)   Сандер Д. (Зауралье)   Сауторн Дж. (Торпедо У-К)   Синелев Е. (Молот-Прикамье)   Соколов А. (ТХК)   Тамбиев К. (Динамо Спб)   Тарасов А. (Дизель)   Филонов С. (Ермак)   Чванчиков А. Чиглинцев А. (Нефтяник А)   Чистяков А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Чубыкин С. (Ермак)   Шакуров Р. (Спутник)   Шаров А.А. Шибаев А. Шиксатдаров И. (Ариада-НХ)   Шубин А. Шураков Д. (Саров)   Ямкин И. (Дизель)  
17 6 Торяник А. (Ариада-НХ)   Алексеев Д. Антонов Д. Арсенюк Д. Архипов А. (Торпедо У-К)   Берлев А. (Динамо Спб)   Бобиков А. (Ариада-НХ)   Бойко В. (Барс)   Воробьев Ар.И. (Ермак)   Гильманов У. (Нефтяник А)   Гиматов Э. (Торос)   Гришин Ал. (Торос)   Другов В. (Торос)   Ефремов В. (Буран)   Желнеровский Д. (Сарыарка)   Забавин К. (Челмет)   Игнашин Д. (Торпедо У-К)   Ионин В. Клопов Д. Коннов А. (Саров)   Коньков В. (Ермак)   Коренев И. (СКА-Нева)   Курепанов Д. (Спутник)   Кучкин С. (Буран)   Лебедев А. (Рязань)   Маслов Ар. (Буран)   Музычко Р. (Южный Урал)   Мурзин А. (Буран)   Петриков Е. (Челмет)   Потякин М. (Рубин)   Рыбалко Макс. (Ермак)   Рыжков М. (Молот-Прикамье)   Рымарев Е. (Торпедо У-К)   Соколов В. (Зауралье)   Тунхузин С. (Торпедо У-К)   Хасаншин Р. (Саров)   Черников А. (Ижсталь)   Чурляев М. (Молот-Прикамье)   Щанкин Е. (Спутник)  
18 5 Агеев В. (Буран)   Алексеев С. (Буран)   Алтыбармакян А. (СКА-Нева)   Бирюков А. (Спутник)   Блажиевский А. (Звезда)   Болтанов А. (Южный Урал)   Грибанов С. (Дизель)   Дубинин А. (Саров)   Дюрягин Д. (Зауралье)   Ермолаев А. (Нефтяник А)   Ермолаев В. (Молот-Прикамье)   Заборников С. (Сокол Кр)   Золотухин Н. (Ермак)   Зотов И. (Буран)   Иванов И.С. (Рязань)   Кальной В. (Ариада-НХ)   Канарский П. (Дизель)   Карпов В. (Рязань)   Козловский Ю. (СКА-Нева)   Кочуров А. (Ижсталь)   Крутиков Е. (Нефтяник А)   Лыпкань М. (Сокол Кр)   Мансуров Л. (Ижсталь)   Манушин П. (Южный Урал)   Назаревич И. (Динамо Спб)   Неколенко А. (СКА-Нева)   Нестеров Г. (Ариада-НХ)   Николаев Р. (Динамо Б)   Огородников С. (Ермак)   Пайгин З. Панасенко Н. (Ижсталь)   Петров Ал-р (Зауралье)   Пименов А. (Торос)   Пластинин В. (Динамо Спб)   Попов Мак. (Южный Урал)   Разумняк В. (Торос)   Репьях А. (Рязань)   Рыжов К. (Ижсталь)   Сидляров Д. (Динамо Б)   Скатов Д. (Южный Урал)   Суховерхов В. (Буран)   Тымченко М. (Зауралье)   Чебыкин Н. (СКА-Нева)   Шантыка А. (Торпедо У-К)   Швец-Роговой А. (ТХК)   Швецов А. Шипов И. Шмурыгин К.
19 4 Коренков И. (Рязань)   Абметка А. (Зауралье)   Аверин Н. Алишаускас Н. Анисин М. Белозеров А.А. (Буран)   Бердников Р. (Торпедо У-К)   Болдырев С. (Кристалл С)   Боровиков С. (Сокол Кр)   Бутузов С. Ванин Д. (Ермак)   Вилков А. (Саров)   Воронин Н. (Ермак)   Горошанский А. (Саров)   Дорофеев Е. (Южный Урал)   Дубовицкий Е. (Молот-Прикамье)   Дьяков К. Жуков В. (Молот-Прикамье)   Жульдиков Н. (Челмет)   Землянкин А. (Кристалл С)   Иванов А. (Ижсталь)   Ильенко А. (Рязань)   Ильин Д. Ипатов В. (Рязань)   Исаев И. (Зауралье)   Капитуров М. (Торпедо У-К)   Каравдин В. (Южный Урал)   Карпов С. (Торос)   Кляузов И. (Химик В)   Кодола В. (Ижсталь)   Копытин П. (Дизель)   Кузнецов И. (Молот-Прикамье)   Ложкин Ал. (Рубин)   Луговой А. (Буран)   Махановский П. Мищенко И. Мокин Н. (Звезда)   Мордвинов В. (Рубин)   Николишин И. (Звезда)   Орлов Мих. (Динамо Спб)   Попов Е. (Рубин)   Приданников О. (Зауралье)   Пуголовкин А. (Химик В)   Рехтин А. (Зауралье)   Рыбницкий Е. Сафаралеев И. (Рубин)   Семичастнов М. (Дизель)   Соловьев Е. Сулимов Е. (Зауралье)   Теряев С. (Сокол Кр)   Тесленко В. (Саров)   Тихомиров А. (Буран)   Федин И. (Ермак)   Феклистов А. Шингареев Т. (Южный Урал)  
20 3 Абдуллин Д. (ТХК)   Авцин А. Акиньшин Д. (Сокол Кр)   Александров Д. (СКА-Нева)   Алексеев А. (Сарыарка)   Аляев А. (Саров)   Антонов А. (Рубин)   Афонасьевский С. (Челмет)   Балдаев В. (Саров)   Банцерев Е. (Буран)   Баранов М. (Барс)   Беляев М. (Торпедо У-К)   Бобряшов Н. (Зауралье)   Богомолов Н. (Химик В)   Бойчук Д. (Дизель)   Бочкарев В. (ТХК)   Брюквин В. (Динамо Б)   Варфоломеев П. (Рубин)   Васильев Э. (Барс)   Васильев А.Ю. (Южный Урал)   Васильев В. (Дизель)   Веревкин М. (Ижсталь)   Воеводин Д. (Молот-Прикамье)   Волков И. (Торос)   Волков А. Гиберт А. (Спутник)   Гиндуллин А. (Торос)   Глебов Г. (Зауралье)   Голубев Д. (Барс)   Горбунов Р.С. (Саров)   Гусев А. (Химик В)   Дедунов П. (Сокол Кр)   Демагин С. Дубровин Е. Елисеев Т. (Барс)   Есиркенов Д. (Торпедо У-К)   Жарков Д. (Динамо Спб)   Жарков Д. (Буран)   Жлоба Н. Ибрагимов М. (Нефтяник А)   Исангулов И. (Сокол Кр)   Исмагилов Д. (Челмет)   Кара В. (Барс)   Коньков Р. (Саров)   Кориневский М. (Челмет)   Кошурников К. (Челмет)   Кремзер К. (Динамо Спб)   Кривченко Е. (Рязань)   Кропачев В. (Южный Урал)   Кротиков Н. (Дизель)   Кудинов Р. (Динамо Спб)   Кутугин Е. (Рубин)   Лазарев М. Липанов А. (Динамо Б)   Лызин Е. (Рязань)   Майоров К. (Рубин)   Манукян Т. Мелихов А. (Челмет)   Мингалеев Д. Митрофанов А. Мухин Д. (Химик В)   Панков А. Парфенов Е. Плотников М. Подзиньш З. Полторак Е. (Зауралье)   Поляков В. (Сарыарка)   Прохоров Арт. (Звезда)   Романов К. (Торпедо У-К)   Руденков И. (Сокол Кр)   Свиязов К. (Химик В)   Сергеев М. (Сокол Кр)   Сухих И. Таганчиков С. (Буран)   Таталин Р. (Сокол Кр)   Томилин А. (Динамо Спб)   Трубкин Р. (Рубин)   Фомичев К. (Химик В)   Хабаров В. (Ижсталь)   Чечин А. (Зауралье)   Чирва А. (Барс)   Шевченко Д. Шипин М. (Челмет)   Шолохов М. (Челмет)   Щегольков В. (Динамо Спб)   Яценков П.
21 2 Аблаев К. (Химик В)   Альшевский Я. Альшевский С. (Сарыарка)   Амиров Р. (Буран)   Антоновский И. (Сарыарка)   Артамонов Е. (Торос)   Богдановский К. (Рубин)   Богословский В. (Саров)   Большаков А. (Нефтяник А)   Брит А. (Зауралье)   Валеев Ил. (Рубин)   Валеев И. (Челмет)   Валицкий И. (Сарыарка)   Виксна Е. (Зауралье)   Владимиров Н. (Дизель)   Власкин А. Войнов Н. (Челмет)   Воробьев Д. (Рязань)   Геращенко А. (Буран)   Глухов М. (Барс)   Голышев А. (Спутник)   Гомоляко А. (Челмет)   Гончаренко М. Гурин В. (ТХК)   Демаков В. (Химик В)   Дергачев А. Дубинин Р. (Рязань)   Дыньков М. (Динамо Спб)   Ерохин Арс. (Молот-Прикамье)   Железняков М. (Буран)   Жилов В. (Кристалл С)   Загидуллин А. (Спутник)   Зайцев Е. (Динамо Б)   Зиазов А. (Сарыарка)   Игнатов А. (Южный Урал)   Исламов А. (Ермак)   Ишмаметьев А. (Ермак)   Капотов А. (Дизель)   Кицын М. Кожевников Ал. (Сокол Кр)   Комисарчук А. (Кристалл С)   Корабейников А. (Рубин)   Королев Л. (Молот-Прикамье)   Котляревский М. (Торос)   Кравцов В. (Челмет)   Красовский Я. (Рубин)   Кулаков Е. (Химик В)   Купцов С. (Ижсталь)   Курдюков П. (Ижсталь)   Ладнов Л. (Челмет)   Лесников А. (Рязань)   Лешков А. (Рубин)   Литвинов Д. (Барс)   Лихотников А. (Сарыарка)   Лоптев Д. (Ижсталь)   Луговской В. (Дизель)   Лукин Н. Лучевников К. (Барс)   Мажуга Е. (Сарыарка)   Макеев Н. (Звезда)   Мальцев Мих. (СКА-Нева)   Мамин М.В. Марин М. (Барс)   Марченков Д. (Дизель)   Маслов Ю. (Зауралье)   Медведев П. (Саров)   Митряков В. (Рубин)   Могила А. Могильников Ю. (Челмет)   Молодцов Д. (Динамо Спб)   Мутных В. (Химик В)   Нестеров Е. (Зауралье)   Нечаев А. (Динамо Спб)   Никоноров К. (Дизель)   Новожилов П. Носков М.Г. (Саров)   Орлов Дм. (Сарыарка)   Остроухов А. (Ижсталь)   Пангелов-Юлдашев Ф. (Дизель)   Паутов Ю. Пелевин А. (Химик В)   Полозов К. Поляков Д. (Сокол Кр)   Потылицын А. (Сокол Кр)   Пухов Н. (Динамо Спб)   Репин А. (Ариада-НХ)   Реунов Н. Родионов А. (Химик В)   Савельев А. (Барс)   Сафронов Н. Свинцицкий Н. (Кристалл С)   Сетдиков Н. Скворцов Ю. Смирнов К.В. (Химик В)   Смолин А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Смолин М. (Саров)   Смольянинов В. (Сарыарка)   Соларев И. (Молот-Прикамье)   Сорокин А.Ю. (Нефтяник А)   Степанов Анат. (Сокол Кр)   Стеценко С. (Буран)   Тихонов Мих. (СКА-Нева)   Трусов В. (ТХК)   Турукин К. (Торпедо У-К)   Турчанинов А. (Рязань)   Усов Е. (Кристалл С)   Фазылзянов К. (Ариада-НХ)   Файзуллин Д. (Сарыарка)   Фаст К. (Зауралье)   Федотов А. (Рубин)   Хайруллин М. (Ариада-НХ)   Цыганов Д. (Сокол Кр)   Цыганов Д. (Зауралье)   Черных Д. (Химик В)   Чистяков С.А. (Сокол Кр)   Шакуров Е. (Зауралье)   Шашков Г. (Химик В)   Швалев А. (Саров)   Швиденко Д. (Сокол Кр)   Шепеленко А. (Сокол Кр)   Широков А. (Нефтяник А)   Яковенко А. (Челмет)   Яковлев А. (Ермак)  
22 1 Акмальдинов А. (Рубин)   Алексеев Дм. (Челмет)   Бадегыев А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Банников А. (Торос)   Беленький Л. (Звезда)   Белов К. (Рубин)   Берестенников И. (Южный Урал)   Бицадзе М. (Динамо Б)   Бобылев В. Богатин М. (Химик В)   Боголейша С. (Ижсталь)   Бородин Е. (Химик В)   Буйницкий А. (Буран)   Васильев Р. (Динамо Б)   Васильев А. (Динамо Спб)   Вахрушев Е. (Ижсталь)   Ващенко Г. (Торос)   Ведькалов М. (Южный Урал)   Виноградов А. (Барс)   Волгин А. Волков Арт. (Динамо Б)   Воробьев И.А. (Дизель)   Воробьев Влад. (Молот-Прикамье)   Гаврилычев К. (Ермак)   Горбачев А. (Динамо Спб)   Гританс Р. (Буран)   Грязев А. (Рубин)   Гурьев Д. (Спутник)   Давыдов И. (ТХК)   Двуреченский Н. Довгань В. (Южный Урал)   Ермаков Ан. Ермошенко Д. (Кристалл С)   Ждахин П. (ТХК)   Железнов М. (Сокол Кр)   Железнов А. (Буран)   Жилин Н. (Ижсталь)   Закурин Е. (Кристалл С)   Зимин Н. (Дизель)   Зиновьев И. (Челмет)   Ибатуллин Р. (Торпедо У-К)   Иванов М.А. (Сарыарка)   Игумнов И. (Динамо Б)   Ильминский С. Ищенко Я. (Спутник)   Калинин Е. (Саров)   Карпухин И. (Челмет)   Кацедым Н. (Рязань)   Каюмов А. (Рязань)   Квартальнов Дан. (СКА-Нева)   Клубков А. (Сокол Кр)   Кобяков Е. (Челмет)   Колготин Д. (Зауралье)   Королев Ант. Корчемкин Д. Костин К. Кошелев С. Креган А. (Зауралье)   Крылов И. (СКА-Нева)   Кудреман А. (Торос)   Кудрин В. (Южный Урал)   Кузьмичев В. (Торпедо У-К)   Куракин Н. (Динамо Спб)   Курбатов Е. (Саров)   Куршук А. (Южный Урал)   Лаврецкий О. (Химик В)   Ластовецкий К. (Буран)   Лукин П. (ТХК)   Лучников А. (Южный Урал)   Макаров Дан. (Нефтяник А)   Маккаев Г. (Торпедо У-К)   Максимов А. Малевич В. (Рубин)   Манухов Н. (Южный Урал)   Милюков В. (Ермак)   Миронов А.С. (Саров)   Мисюль О. (Нефтяник А)   Мусин Д. (Барс)   Мясищев И. (Звезда)   Назаркин Е. (Сарыарка)   Николаев Ил. (Сокол Кр)   Патрушев Н. (Молот-Прикамье)   Педан Р. (Дизель)   Петрищев Р. (Торос)   Попов Р. (Ермак)   Порядин П. (Ариада-НХ)   Пузатов Г. (Ариада-НХ)   Путилов К. (Спутник)   Пьянов Е. (Дизель)   Радчук Д. (Дизель)   Рогов Н. (Саров)   Родионов А. (Спутник)   Рыбалко Мих. (Торпедо У-К)   Самарин Д. (Ермак)   Светлаков А. (Звезда)   Селуянов В. (Молот-Прикамье)   Сергеев А.М. (Звезда)   Серкин Г. (Спутник)   Сиксна Э. (Сарыарка)   Силаев И. (Звезда)   Слепцов А. (Звезда)   Солянников Г. (СКА-Нева)   Сорокин Е. Стасюк Д. Сумин А. (Нефтяник А)   Толпегин Д. (Динамо Б)   Томкин М. (Дизель)   Тривино К. Угольников И. (Молот-Прикамье)   Фадеев Е. (Торпедо У-К)   Федоров А. Филатов Д. (Рязань)   Филин Е. (Дизель)   Филиппов А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Фитисов В. (Буран)   Фищенко И. (Южный Урал)   Хакимов В. (Кристалл С)   Халемин О. Халиков Р. (Барс)   Хамидуллин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Хацей А. (Химик В)   Хисамутдинов Р. (Рязань)   Хлопотов В. (Звезда)   Цыплаков М. (Химик В)   Чибисов А. (Барс)   Чистяков Ар. (Южный Урал)   Чмыхов А. Шастин Е. (Торпедо У-К)   Шепелев Вл. (Ермак)   Шестопалов А. (Химик В)   Щербов А. (Сокол Кр)   Юдин Д. Юдов Е. (Химик В)   Юзеев М. (Спутник)   Юксеев А. (Сарыарка)   Яруллин А. (Барс)