Плей-офф

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 10 Иргл З.
2 9 Волков И.
3 8 Яшин А.
4 5 Антипов В. Коньков С. Королев И. Петров О. Рыбин М. (Северсталь)   Терещенко А. Чаянек П.
5 4 Артюхин Е. Бут А. Дроздецкий А. Зиновьев С. Ландри Э. Марек Ян Морозов А. Суглобов А.
6 3 Воробьев Д.С. (Амур)   Гусманов Р. Зарипов Д. (Ак Барс)   Калюжный А. Кознев А. Кольцов Кон. Кудашов А. Макаров К. Медведев Ал. Мирнов И. Михнов Ал. (Нефтехимик)   Мозякин С. (Металлург Мг)   Непряев И. Пережогин А. (Авангард)   Платонов Д. (Металлург Мг)   Степанов А. Счастливый П. Тертышный А. Трубачев Ю. (Северсталь)   Ячменев В.
7 2 Бадюков А. Варламов Е. Васюнов А. Вышедкевич С. Гладских Е. Глухов А. Губин О. (Амур)   Емелеев И. Жиру Р. Кровопусков А. Крысанов А. Кулемин Н. (Металлург Мг)   Макаров И. Марков Д. Медведев Е. (Авангард)   Микеска М. Немировски Д. Нуртдинов Р. Прошкин В. Рылов Я. (Металлург Мг)   Сидякин А. Сушинский М. Твердовский О. Угаров А. Хентунен Ю. Хлыстов Д. Хьюард Дж. Черепанов А. Штрбак Март. Юньков А. (Атлант)   Якубов М.
8 1 Андронов С. (ЦСКА)   Арекаев С. Архипов Ден. Атюшов В. (Амур)   Афанасенков Д. Бабенко Ю. Бабчук А. (Атлант)   Башкатов Е. Башкиров А. Белов Ант. (СКА)   Бернацкий С. Берников Р. Блатяк М. Блохин А. Бодров Д. Бойков А.Р. Бульин В. Буравчиков В. Быков Д. Власенков Д. Гимаев С. Гловацкий А. (Металлург Нк)   Голубцов В. Горбунов В. Горжава М. Джиордано М. Дударев Д. Зюзин Д. Каблуков И. (СКА)   Кайгородов А. Касянчук К. Кетов Е. (СКА)   Кокарев Д. (Витязь)   Кон Л. Кривоножкин М. Крикунов И. Куклев М. (Металлург Нк)   Куликов К. Куляш Д. (Северсталь)   Кутейкин А. (Спартак)   Кучерявенко А. Лещев А. Мамин М.Э. Мисько И. Москалев С. Никулин И. Панин Г. (Салават Юлаев)   Паршин Д. (Торпедо НН)   Первышин А. Петров К. (Авангард)   Покровский В. Поллок Дж. Поперечный В. Рябыкин Д. Сапрыкин О. Сафронов К. Севостьянов С. Семин Д. (Торпедо НН)   Скачков Е. (Лада)   Скугарев А. Соин С. (Лада)   Столяров Г. (Витязь)   Таратухин А. (Металлург Нк)   Ткаченко И. Трощинский Ал. Уппер Д. Федоров Е. Филин С. Ханнула М. Хомицкий В. Часлава П. Чернов М. Чернов А. (Металлург Нк)   Чупин А. Шафигулин Г. Шахрайчук В. Шефер А. Шишканов Т. Шкотов А. Щитов Н. Юньков М. (Северсталь)   Юханссон А. Якуценя М.

Рeгулярный сезон

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 37 Мозякин С. (Металлург Мг)  
2 30 Морозов А.
3 29 Сапрыкин О.
4 25 Калюжный А.
5 22 Пиганович О. (Сибирь)   Сушинский М.
6 21 Экман Н. Галкин Е. Зарипов Д. (Ак Барс)   Кудрна Я. Кулемин Н. (Металлург Мг)   Пережогин А. (Авангард)  
7 20 Александров В. Кваша О.
8 19 Варламов Сер. Лещев А.
9 18 Иргл З. Булис Ян Курьянов А. Роса П.
10 17 Антоненко О. Кочетков Д. Акифьев А. Арекаев С. Кузьмин А. Михайлов Е.
11 16 Трубачев Ю. (Северсталь)   Марек Ян Воробьев Д.С. (Амур)   Епанчинцев В. Копейкин А. (Витязь)   Королюк А. Платонов Д. (Металлург Мг)   Смирнов В. Терещенко А. Яшин А.
12 15 Башкиров А. Бут А. Варнаков М. (Торпедо НН)   Добрышкин Ю. Касянчук К. Кетов Е. (СКА)   Коньков С. Макаров Дм. Немировски Д. Страка Й. Черепанов А.
13 14 Антипов В. Бадюков А. Бердников С. Волков И. Гольц А. Кривокрасов С. Михнов Ал. (Нефтехимик)   Пронин Н. Симаков А. Скачков Е. (Лада)   Ткаченко И. Юханссон А.
14 13 Афанасенков Д. Воробьев П. Жиру Р. Заварухин А. Пискунов С. Чаянек П. Широков С. (Авангард)  
15 12 Гладских Е. Горовиков К. Гусманов Р. Кольцов Кон. Кон Л. Мирнов И. Паршин Д. (Торпедо НН)   Рыбин М. (Северсталь)   Субботин Д. Федоров Ф. Хлебников В. Чернов А. (Металлург Нк)   Ячменев В.
16 11 Ворел М. Нуртдинов Р. Поперечный В. Радулов И. Акимов С. Берников Р. Власенков Д. Горжава М. Губин О. (Амур)   Дроздецкий А. Жмакин С. Макаров К. Нестеров А. (Лада)   Николишин А. Панов К. Пестушко М. Попов А. (ЦСКА)   Суглобов А. Харитонов А. Шишканов Т.
17 10 Абдуллин Д. Архипов Ден. Атюшов В. (Амур)   Бабенко Ю. Зайнуллин Р. Иванов Анд. Ландри Э. Нюландер П. Свитов А. (Ак Барс)   Скугарев А. Таратухин А. (Металлург Нк)   Хентунен Ю. Черников А. Чубаров А. Шахрайчук В. Якуценя М.
18 9 Бабчук А. (Атлант)   Белов О. Воробьев В.А. Галимов А. Зиновьев С. Клименко Г. Коваленко А. Косоуров А. Крысанов Ант. Куляш Д. (Северсталь)   Лупачук Р. Миловзоров Е. Непряев И. Обухов Д. (Ак Барс)   Покотило В. Сафронов К. Семин Д. (Торпедо НН)   Сергеев Д. Соин С. (Лада)   Федоров Е. Шинин А. (Трактор)   Шитиков Д. Юньков А. (Атлант)  
19 8 Бардин Н. Белов В. Бойченко П. Бумагин А. (Северсталь)   Буцаев Ю. Варламов Е. Галушкин А.А. Горошанский А. Клопов Д. Королев С. Кудашов А. Кутейкин А. (Спартак)   Лапин Е. Мисько И. Носов А. Пестунов Д. Петров О. Тертышный А. Уппер Д. Хасаншин Р. Чистоклетов В. Шастин Е. Штрбак Март.
20 7 Башкатов Е. Белкин О. Бутурлин А. Глазачев К. Глухов А. Головин А. Горбунов В. Гуськов А. Дадонов Е. Денисов Д. Заварухин Н. Казионов Дм. Калачик В. Крикунов И. Крюков Арт. Лапенков Е. (Трактор)   Медведев Ал. Первышин А. Платил Ян Полищук Ф. Потапов М. Сидякин А. Тихонов В. (СКА)   Тюрин Д. Ханнула М. Швидкий Д.
21 6 Кайгородов А. Артюхин Е. Бодров Е. (Сибирь)   Голубцов В. Докшин И. Дударев Д. Емелеев И. Зевахин А. Калянин А. Кокарев Д. (Витязь)   Корнеев К. (Северсталь)   Королев И. Медведев Е. (Авангард)   Микеска М. Михнов Анд. Мишарин Г. Мухачев А. Подградски П. Подконицки А. Руденко К. Соколов Д. Твердовский О. Тернавский А. Хасанов Р. Чагодаев А. Чурилов Г.
22 5 Александров Ю. Аникеенко В. Беляев М. Воробьев Ал. Воронцов В. Грибанов С. Деев М. Другов В. Евсеев В. Жарков В. (Салават Юлаев)   Заболотнев А. Карпов В. Кольцов Кир. Кривоножкин М. Кровопусков А. Кудерметов Э. Мелешко Д. Муратов Е. Нурисламов Е. Орлов Евг. Петров Ю. Попов Анд. (Ак Барс)   Рачинский Я. Сарматин М. Семин Н. Субботин Ан. Хлыстов Д. Чупин А. Шафигулин Г. Шкотов А. Щадилов И.
23 4 Аншаков С. Безруков А. Бойков А.Р. Бондарев Арс. Бондарев Ал. (Авангард)   Быков Д. Васильев Ал. Васюнов А. Великов М. (Атлант)   Галанов М. Горачек Ян Гордеев А. Горохов Ил. Грабал Й. Григоренко И. (Металлург Мг)   Гутов А. Джиордано М. Ежов Д. (Лада)   Зубарев Ан. (СКА)   Игнатушкин И. Каблуков И. (СКА)   Князев К. Кознев А. Королев Е. Кухтинов Р. Логинов В. Лоптев Д. Макаров И. Панин Г. (Салават Юлаев)   Петров К. (Авангард)   Поллок Дж. Полухин А. Рылов Я. (Металлург Мг)   Сазонов А. Семенов М. Солодухин В. (Салават Юлаев)   Стасюк Д. Степанов А. Счастливый П. Тезиков А. Хацей Е. Цветков А. Шулаков В. Юньков М. (Северсталь)   Якубов М.
24 3 Алексеев Н. Антипин В. Баев Д. Бойков А.В. Бульин В. Валлин А. Вишняков А. Вышедкевич С. Гончаров М. (Спартак)   Давыдов М. Дерлюк Р. (Металлург Нк)   Еремин А. Жуков М. Иванов Мих. Исламов А. Кагайкин С. Климентьев С. Красоткин Д. Крысанов А. Кутузов А. (Локомотив)   Лазарев А. (Витязь)   Левинский Д. Мамашев Р. Мусатов И. Ниживий А. Никитенко А. Никитин Н. (Трактор)   Никулин И. Новосельцев И. Озолин В. Ореховский О. Разин Г. Робитайл Р. Рязанов М. Салмелайнен Т. Саюстов Д. (Сибирь)   Селуянов А. Скопинцев А. Соловьев М. Столяров Г. (Витязь)   Шефер А. Юшков М.
25 2 Андронов С. (ЦСКА)   Анисимов А. Блатяк М. Бодров Д. Веро Д. Горшков А. Гудец С. Дыдыкин В. Егоршев С. Зюзин Д. Камаев И. Карпюк Д. Карцев Д. Кондратьев М. (Амур)   Коротков Д. Корсо Д. Кузнецов М. Куликов К. Курбатов Е. Кучерявенко А. Леу Я. Лундмарк Дж. Мегалинский Д. (Металлург Нк)   Мойжиш Т. Москалев С. Овчинников М. Остроушко А. Первушин В. (Сибирь)   Петров Ал. (Трактор)   Поснов А. Потапов А. (Ак Барс)   Прошкин В. Розин С. Рябев А. Рясенский Е. (Трактор)   Староста Т. Тарасов Д.Е. Траханов П. Трощинский Ал. Турковский В. Умичевич Д. Филин С. Хьюард Дж. Часлава П. Чернов М. Шепеленко А. Ячменев Д.
26 1 Аксененко А. Алтарев Д. Баландин М. Балмочных М. Белов Ант. (СКА)   Бердников В. Бернацкий С. Бирюков Е. (Металлург Мг)   Блохин А. Буравчиков В. Войнов В. Волошенко Р. Галузин В. (Торпедо НН)   Гимаев С. Гордиюк В. Гришин Ал. Гурень М. Гусев С. Гусев В. Ермолаев В. Есипов А. Жданов А. Жуков В. Жуков С. Журиков С. Завьялов А. Закиев Р. Засыпкин П. Зимаков С. Кагарлицкий Д. Канарейкин Л. Канарский П. Карповцев А. Каспарайтис Д. Кокуев С. (Трактор)   Корнеев Д. Короболин А. Коровкин Н. Кривченков А. Куклев М. (Металлург Нк)   Лекомцев И. (Северсталь)   Лугин Д. Любушин М. Лямин К. Майоров М. (Салават Юлаев)   Майоров К. (Лада)   Макаров Д. Маркелов В. Меляков И. Метлюк Ф. (Лада)   Минаков О. Мосалев Д. Мякиахо Т. Набоков Д. Никитин Иг. Огородников С. Осипенко А. Пайор С. Панов Ю. Перетягин С. Покровский В. Полыгалов И. (Трактор)   Пуяц Г. Решетников С. Романов К. Рыбаков А. (Трактор)   Рычагов А. Самарин Д. Сан-Пьер М. Севостьянов С. Севостьянов М. Соколов А. Спиридонов А. Татаринов А. Телюкин А. Титов А. Трибунцов А. Угаров А. Уланов И. Уткин Д. Хомицкий В. Храмков А. Цирулев Н. Чебатуркин В. Чернквист Д. Чесалин Е. Чистов С. (Лада)   Шаламай С. Шамолин Д. Шинкарь А. Штайгер Е. (Металлург Нк)   Ягутов Д. Яханов А. Яшин О. (Северсталь)