Плей-офф

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 8 Набиуллин Б. (Реактор)   Хафизов Т. (Реактор)  
2 7 Рыбаков В. (Локо)   Тимиров Р. (Реактор)  
3 6 Дыняк Н. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Кудрявцев П. (Локо)   Курбатов В. (СКА-1946)   Николаев Ар. (СКА-1946)  
4 5 Алексеев Д. (Локо)   Аноховский Н. (Локо)   Бондырев И. (Локо)   Денисенко Г. (Локо)   Петьков К. (СКА-1946)   Подкорытов А. (Белые медведи)   Шадрин Ю. (Белые медведи)  
5 4 Авраменко И. (Стальные лисы)   Бякин М. (Красная Армия)   Грымзин С. (Мамонты Югры)   Жабреев А. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Марченко К. (Мамонты Югры)   Митякин Е. (Авто)   Огирчук Д. (СКА-1946)   Ожгихин А. (СКА-1946)   Тертышный Н. (Белые медведи)   Шафигуллин Б. (Реактор)  
6 3 Артемов А. (Сибирские снайперы)   Васильев А. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Гомоляко А. (Белые медведи)   Иванов Г.С. (Локо)   Кобяков Е. (Белые медведи)   Овечкин Д. (СКА-1946)   Цыплаков М. (МХК Спартак)   Чернов А. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Шэн П. (Мамонты Югры)   Яремчук А. (Мамонты Югры)  
7 2 Барабанов В. (СКА-1946)   Басистый К. (СКА-1946)   Валеев А. (Ирбис)   Васильев Вл. (СКА-1946)   Гизатуллин Д. (Локо)   Дорофеев П. (Стальные лисы)   Дроздецких И. (Мамонты Югры)   Жолобов М. (МХК Спартак)   Калинин А. (Локо)   Кара В. (Ирбис)   Коваленко Н. (Локо)   Круженков Е. (МХК Спартак)   Кукштель П. (СКА-1946)   Милехин Н. (СКА-1946)   Моисеев Д. (Русские витязи)   Морозов Ив. (Мамонты Югры)   Ольшанский С. (Стальные лисы)   Подлубошнов П. (Красная Армия)   Полодян А. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Полунин А. (Локо)   Попов Е. (Мамонты Югры)   Пузанов А. (Реактор)   Пятин Д. (Стальные лисы)   Редков А. (Ирбис)   Рожков Н. (Стальные лисы)   Севостьянов А. (Авто)   Слепец К. (Локо)   Сошнин Н. (Ирбис)   Сультеев Т. (СКА-1946)   Филин Е. (Красная Армия)   Царюк Е. (СКА-1946)   Цицюра В. (СКА-1946)   Шабанов М. (Белые медведи)   Ширяев И. (Белые медведи)  
8 1 Абдуллин Б. (Стальные лисы)   Алексеев Дм. (Белые медведи)   Анохин Н. (Мамонты Югры)   Ануфриев Н. (Русские витязи)   Баранов В. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Баринов Д. (СКА-1946)   Безруков И. (Белые медведи)   Белоглазов В. (Крылья Советов)   Бобылев В. (Толпар)   Валитов Д. (Авто)   Вильданов А. (Ирбис)   Володин И. (СКА-1946)   Гаврилов С. (Крылья Советов)   Гаврилович Д. (Русские витязи)   Галеев Д. (Реактор)   Герич А. (Крылья Советов)   Голоднюк С. (Тюменский легион)   Грачев Г. (Алмаз)   Громов Н. (Локо)   Демин П. (Красная Армия)   Денисевич Б. (Мамонты Югры)   Дубовик М. (Авто)   Дякун Н. (Реактор)   Ельшанский П. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Еркин Д. (Мамонты Югры)   Жигалов Н. (СКА-1946)   Ивашов Р. (Авто)   Игошев А. (Стальные лисы)   Исхаков Р. (Красная Армия)   Каптелин Н. (Крылья Советов)   Карпухин И. (Белые медведи)   Каюмов А. (Локо)   Ковалев И. (Локо)   Колесников Н. (Алмаз)   Коробкин Е. (Стальные лисы)   Кошурников К. (Белые медведи)   Кравцов В. (Белые медведи)   Кузнецов В. (Авто)   Кулиев В. (Белые медведи)   Лавриненко Л. (Белые медведи)   Лапин Д. (Сибирские снайперы)   Лялин К. (Крылья Советов)   Макеев Н. (Красная Армия)   Малышев А. (Локо)   Мальцев Мих. (СКА-1946)   Мартынов Е. (Стальные лисы)   Мешков Р. (Крылья Советов)   Миллер Ден. (Атланты)   Мишаков М. (Сарматы)   Назаров Ник. (Красная Армия)   Никишанин М. (Сибирские снайперы)   Обидин А. (Авто)   Олейников А. (Стальные лисы)   Паранин И. (Реактор)   Показанников В. (Крылья Советов)   Попугаев Н.О. (Красная Армия)   Рассейкин М. (Авто)   Розанов М. (МХК Спартак)   Романов И. (Локо)   Ртищев Н. (Красная Армия)   Седов М. (Авто)   Семенов Г. (Реактор)   Соркин М. (Красная Армия)   Сорокин Е. (МХК Спартак)   Спиридонов Е. (Стальные лисы)   Степанов Е. (Белые медведи)   Сулима Н. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Сходцев Р. (МХК Спартак)   Токарев М. (Стальные лисы)   Федоров В. (Алмаз)   Хисамутдинов А. (Реактор)   Храпский Г. (Русские витязи)   Цуканов Д. (Ирбис)   Чуйков И. (Русские витязи)   Шабаев Р. (Крылья Советов)   Шабаров Д. (СКА-1946)   Шалагин М. (МХК Спартак)   Шафигулин А. (Белые медведи)   Шашков Н. (Сибирские снайперы)   Швырев И. (Стальные лисы)   Шевченко В. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Шепелев А. (Белые медведи)  

Рeгулярный сезон

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 36 Рубан А. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Дыняк Н. (МХК Динамо Спб)  
2 34 Крутий П. (Куньлунь Юниор)  
3 33 Тимиров Р. (Реактор)   Шалагин М. (МХК Спартак)  
4 32 Шашков Н. (Сибирские снайперы)  
5 31 Грачев Г. (Алмаз)  
6 30 Назаревич А. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Хасанов Ис. (Реактор)  
7 28 Грымзин С. (Мамонты Югры)   Любишкин Н. (Сарматы)   Рожков Н. (Стальные лисы)  
8 26 Александров А. (Тайфун)   Васильев А. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Еркин Д. (Мамонты Югры)   Тюнеев С. (СКА-Серебряные львы)  
9 25 Волошин Г. (Амурские тигры)   Гайдеик В. (Мамонты Югры)   Левашов Д. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Лудцев Д. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Попов П. (Белые медведи)  
10 24 Дзедаев А. (Реактор)   Лапин Д. (Сибирские снайперы)  
11 23 Аноховский Н. (Локо)   Калейниковас М. (Куньлунь Юниор)   Крашенинников С. (Красная Армия)   Панкратов С. (МХК Динамо)   Хисамутдинов А. (Реактор)  
12 22 Кошелев А. (Авто)   Чернов А. (МХК Динамо Спб)  
13 21 Кобяков Е. (Белые медведи)   Колесников Н. (Алмаз)   Миргалиев Р. (Толпар)   Михайлов Н. (Сибирские снайперы)   Рожковский А. (Омские ястребы)   Синявский П. (Толпар)   Царюк Е. (СКА-1946)   Шабаров Д. (СКА-1946)   Шадрин Ю. (Белые медведи)   Шарипов Вяч. (Авто)   Шафигуллин Б. (Реактор)  
14 20 Дорофеев П. (Стальные лисы)   Коробкин Е. (Стальные лисы)   Марков А. (Алмаз)   Петьков К. (СКА-1946)   Пятин Д. (Стальные лисы)   Розанов М. (МХК Спартак)   Сергеев Ал. (Снежные барсы)   Филин Е. (Красная Армия)  
15 19 Верба М. (Русские витязи)   Дубин К. (Стальные лисы)   Жилин А. (Капитан)   Клопов К. (Чайка)   Мельников С. (Снежные барсы)   Михасенок В. (Крылья Советов)   Муравьев Ю. (Авто)   Сизиков Д. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Слепец К. (Локо)   Стрижов Н. (Куньлунь Юниор)  
16 18 Аскаров М. (Толпар)   Гончаров Н. (Русские витязи)   Заплатников Е. (Алмаз)   Каптелин Н. (Крылья Советов)   Курбатов В. (СКА-1946)   Муранов И. (МХК Динамо)   Первов А. (МХК Спартак)   Силантьев Д. (Атланты)  
17 17 Абдуллин Б. (Стальные лисы)   Гончарук С. (Тайфун)   Дмитричев А. (Крылья Советов)   Климов Л. (Алмаз)   Кравченко Е. (МХК Спартак)   Лушников Г. (Амурские тигры)   Постнов Е. (Капитан)   Хафизов Т. (Реактор)   Червоненко В. (Локо)  
18 16 Белоцкий А. (Авто)   Валеев А. (Ирбис)   Воронков П. (Авто)   Гизатуллин Д. (Локо)   Горохов П. (Русские витязи)   Жирнов П. (Алмаз)   Клавдиев А. (Алтай)   Куров И. Михалев И. (Сарматы)   Молофеев А. (Сибирские снайперы)   Павленко А. (Авто)   Ртищев Н. (Красная Армия)   Сыромятников А. (Ладья)   Хомяков Арт. (ХК Рига)   Яремчук А. (Мамонты Югры)  
19 15 Мельников М. (Омские ястребы)   Абдеев И. (Толпар)   Асташевский С. (Омские ястребы)   Бархаткин А. (Спутник Алм)   Гараев А. (Капитан)   Гатиятов А. (Снежные барсы)   Гераськин И. (Алмаз)   Жуков Н. (Локо)   Журавлев Вл. (Ладья)   Капкин В. (Капитан)   Коломаров А. (Чайка)   Кузьменко Е. (МХК Спартак)   Морозов Д. (Атланты)   Свобода Я. (Куньлунь Юниор)   Сорокин Е. (МХК Спартак)   Ткачков П. (Тайфун)   Чувилов М. (МХК Динамо)  
20 14 Балдин К. (Снежные барсы)   Виитанен М. (Куньлунь Юниор)   Воробьев Г. (Тюменский легион)   Грошев Е. (Ладья)   Долгопятов Н. (Красная Армия)   Жилов С. (Чайка)   Забабурин В. (Куньлунь Юниор)   Михайлов М. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Платонов Ю. (Стальные лисы)   Полуэктов А. (Атланты)   Рыбаков В. (Локо)   Тимофеев Р. (Тайфун)   Цыганов Дан. (Локо)   Чуйков И. (Русские витязи)  
21 13 Баин М. (Ирбис)   Беляев К. (Мамонты Югры)   Епифанов А. (Тайфун)   Ипатов Вл. (Сарматы)   Круженков Е. (МХК Спартак)   Крутов К. (Ирбис)   Лобанов Д. (Красная Армия)   Марушев Д. (Ирбис)   Морозов Ив. (Мамонты Югры)   Обидин А. (Авто)   Огирчук Д. (СКА-1946)   Пачин А. (Толпар)   Садретдинов А. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Степанов Е. (Белые медведи)   Ткаченко П. (Сибирские снайперы)   Челбаев Н. (Сибирские снайперы)  
22 12 Калмыков Д. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Никитин С. (Тайфун)   Юлбарисов О. (Сарматы)   Андреев К. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Беляев Ал. (Мамонты Югры)   Бякин М. (Красная Армия)   Данияр С-н (Снежные барсы)   Жолобов М. (МХК Спартак)   Караваев Ан. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Коротин В. (Чайка)   Круглов И. (МХК Динамо)   Мелихов Ал. (Снежные барсы)   Мешков Р. (Крылья Советов)   Милехин Н. (СКА-1946)   Морулев Г. (Алмаз)   Назаренко Н. (Алтай)   Платонов Дан. (Чайка)   Пленкин Н. (Тюменский легион)   Попов К. (Мамонты Югры)   Ревацкий А. (МХК Спартак)   Руденко К. (Мамонты Югры)   Рунов А. (Чайка)   Самохвалов Н. (Омские ястребы)   Сейтанов А. (Снежные барсы)   Шапошников И. (Алтай)   Шешин Д. (Стальные лисы)   Шляхтов В. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Шэн П. (Мамонты Югры)  
23 11 Муратов Б. (Снежные барсы)   Антонов М. (Спутник Алм)   Бабенко Е. (Ладья)   Бабушкин Е. (Амурские тигры)   Башкиров Д. (Мамонты Югры)   Беляев Мих. (Локо)   Вильданов А. (Ирбис)   Волков Е. (Тюменский легион)   Галимов Ар. (Ирбис)   Гильманов И. (Реактор)   Голещихин И. (Авто)   Данияр С-т (Снежные барсы)   Денисенко Г. (Локо)   Дербенев А. (Авто)   Жабреев А. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Зубов А. (Омские ястребы)   Лялин К. (Крылья Советов)   Николаев Ар. (СКА-1946)   Пьянов Д. (Ирбис)   Рассейкин М. (Авто)   Соркин М. (Красная Армия)   Токарев М. (Стальные лисы)   Томилов Н. (Чайка)   Федоров Д. (ХК Рига)   Цицюра В. (СКА-1946)   Чекмарев Э. (Тюменский легион)   Чернов З. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Шабловский З. (Чайка)   Шарипов Р. (Спутник Алм)   Шолгин А. (Спутник Алм)   Шунькин С. (Амурские тигры)  
24 10 Олейников А. (Стальные лисы)   Алексеев Е. (Ладья)   Андреев С. (МХК Динамо)   Арзамасцев С. (Тюменский легион)   Баранов В. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Богуш Д. (Сарматы)   Горчилин Н. (Крылья Советов)   Дроздецких И. (Мамонты Югры)   Дудкин С. (Атланты)   Жукенов Д. (Омские ястребы)   Залалутдинов Д. (Сарматы)   Заседа М. (Амурские тигры)   Коваленко Н. (Локо)   Комиссаров Л. (Красная Армия)   Куянов Д. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Мишкин Е. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Можаров Е. (Амурские тигры)   Ожгихин А. (СКА-1946)   Правило П. (Атланты)   Растворов М. (Русские витязи)   Семенов Г. (Реактор)   Спиридонов Е. (Стальные лисы)   Сытый Н. (Толпар)   Талалуев И. (МХК Спартак)   Тертышный Н. (Белые медведи)   Толпегин Д. (МХК Динамо)   Федоров В. (Алмаз)   Шабанов М. (Белые медведи)   Шепитько С. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Шишов А. (Алтай)  
25 9 Кухарев К. (Ладья)   Аксененко Т. (Сибирские снайперы)   Брютов Е. (Тюменский легион)   Булимов М. (МХК Спартак)   Вяткин М. (Крылья Советов)   Герасимов Н. (Стальные лисы)   Глущенко А. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Дубовик М. (Авто)   Жигалов Н. (СКА-1946)   Журавлев Д. (Ирбис)   Зайцев Г. (Тайфун)   Заречный Г. (Сарматы)   Кевлин С. (Крылья Советов)   Клепко И. (Атланты)   Ковалев Ан. (Омские ястребы)   Кокшаров А. (Куньлунь Юниор)   Кононов К. (Сибирские снайперы)   Котляревский М. (Толпар)   Кудрявцев Ал. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Кулиев В. (Белые медведи)   Куликов В. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Кунишников М. (Сарматы)   Леваков А. (Тюменский легион)   Мухаметов М. (Снежные барсы)   Назаров Ник. (Красная Армия)   Недилько Д. (Амурские тигры)   Писмаркин Н. (Алтай)   Поляничев Р. (Ладья)   Пустозеров А. (Толпар)   Сультеев Т. (СКА-1946)   Тумченко И. (Ирбис)   Чупин А. (Спутник Алм)   Шакиров А. (Атланты)   Шафигулин А. (Белые медведи)   Ширяев И. (Белые медведи)  
26 8 Баданин Р. (Омские ястребы)   Барабанов В. (СКА-1946)   Берзиньш Д. (ХК Рига)   Бобылев В. (Толпар)   Борисов Е. (Стальные лисы)   Бухаров В. (Авто)   Варламов Д. (Русские витязи)   Васин И. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Володин И. (СКА-1946)   Гусынин Ф. (Снежные барсы)   Епишев (Алтай)   Зайцев О. (МХК Динамо)   Зенчиков И. (Локо)   Зиновьев Д. (Белые медведи)   Колегов Д. (Атланты)   Леванов Д. (МХК Спартак)   Мансуров Д. (Белые медведи)   Манукян А. (Омские ястребы)   Марченко К. (Мамонты Югры)   Мещеряков М. (Красная Армия)   Миллер Ден. (Атланты)   Мокрицын И. (Красная Армия)   Николенко Л. (Ладья)   Павликов М. (Локо)   Показанников В. (Крылья Советов)   Попугаев Н.О. (Красная Армия)   Риянов В. (Сарматы)   Романов И. (Локо)   Русаков Ар. (Капитан)   Семыкин Д. (Капитан)   Сердюк Е. (Омские ястребы)   Цыбин М. (Ладья)   Шарифьянов Т. (Реактор)   Шевченко А.А. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Юров Г. (Сибирские снайперы)  
27 7 Алексеев А. (Крылья Советов)   Ахияров Т. (Толпар)   Ващук А. (Атланты)   Гаврилович Д. (Русские витязи)   Галимов Ай. (Спутник Алм)   Галыгин И. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Гришанов П. (Алтай)   Демин П. (Красная Армия)   Жохов Э. (Куньлунь Юниор)   Зиновьев К. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Калабушкин Е. (СКА-1946)   Калькис Р. (ХК Рига)   Козин И. (Спутник Алм)   Коновальчук Е. (Стальные лисы)   Костарев Д. (Белые медведи)   Кузнецов В. (Авто)   Линник Н. (Амурские тигры)   Лисин И. (Локо)   Мартынов И. (Амурские тигры)   Никишанин М. (Сибирские снайперы)   Орлов И. (Алмаз)   Оськин А. (Толпар)   Панчук А. (Чайка)   Переляев С. (Ладья)   Полькин М. (Реактор)   Ренев А. (Толпар)   Романов А.С. (Красная Армия)   Скориков Д. (Толпар)   Смирнов А.А. (Спутник Алм)   Тарасов В. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Тявин С. (Сарматы)   Цуриков В. (Куньлунь Юниор)   Цыплаков М. (МХК Спартак)   Шайхутдинов А. (Алмаз)   Шевченко В. (МХК Динамо Спб)  
28 6 Ануфриев Н. (Русские витязи)   Афанасьев М. (Локо)   Багин Р. (Сарматы)   Бакулин И. (Алмаз)   Беляков И. (Амурские тигры)   Билялов Д. (Красная Армия)   Галеев Д. (Реактор)   Голоднюк С. (Тюменский легион)   Гопиенко А. (Амурские тигры)   Громов Н. (Локо)   Жиляков Б. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Зайцев Ал. (Ирбис)   Замалиев А. (Алмаз)   Зотов К. (Стальные лисы)   Ивашов Р. (Авто)   Исхаков Р. (Красная Армия)   Казаков И. (Капитан)   Калинин К. (Тайфун)   Кизимов С. (Ладья)   Кирилов (Тюменский легион)   Колодько Д. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Коновалов М. (Белые медведи)   Лазарев К. (Спутник Алм)   Латышевич Д. (Мамонты Югры)   Матянин Е. (Чайка)   Мисько А. (Амурские тигры)   Назмутдинов А. (Спутник Алм)   Островский В. (Атланты)   Пашков Д. (Чайка)   Поляков Н. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Пузанов А. (Реактор)   Раров А. (Тайфун)   Сарапульцев М. (Спутник Алм)   Синицын А. (Алтай)   Томи М. (Капитан)   Тришин А. (МХК Спартак)   Тютчев Д. (Капитан)   Фавричников Е. (Реактор)   Хабаров М. (Алмаз)   Храпский Г. (Русские витязи)   Хуан Цяньи (Куньлунь Юниор)   Шепелев В. (Чайка)   Юшкевич Д. (Алмаз)   Ядренов И. (Амурские тигры)   Ярошенко Е. (Снежные барсы)  
29 5 Авксентьев А. (МХК Спартак)   Аль-Джилауи Х. (МХК Динамо)   Аноп Д. (Красная Армия)   Баданин И. (Омские ястребы)   Башкиров Н. (Стальные лисы)   Белохонов Д. (Спутник Алм)   Бикмуллин Р. (Реактор)   Быков М. (Красная Армия)   Валиуллов Д. (Ладья)   Васильев В. (МХК Динамо)   Вахрутдинов Т. (Мамонты Югры)   Власкин А. (Красная Армия)   Волков Арт. (МХК Спартак)   Волков В. (Сарматы)   Гегерис Э. (ХК Рига)   Головин А. (Тюменский легион)   Долгушкин Д. (МХК Динамо)   Ельшанский П. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Епишин М. (Русские витязи)   Замбахидзе Л. (Русские витязи)   Зиле К. (ХК Рига)   Ибрагимов Т. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Иванов Г.С. (Локо)   Каримов Л. (Спутник Алм)   Кацевич М. (МХК Динамо)   Корчагин О. (МХК Спартак)   Кудако В. (Алмаз)   Кудрявцев П. (Локо)   Кукштель П. (СКА-1946)   Лапшин И. (Белые медведи)   Леонов М. (МХК Динамо)   Ляхов А. (Ладья)   Манукян Т. (Тайфун)   Маркус Д. (Красная Армия)   Мирошниченко В. (Красная Армия)   Мисюс Ю. (ХК Рига)   Михайлов Вл. (МХК Динамо)   Моисеев Д. (Русские витязи)   Муртазин М. (Ирбис)   Олендаренко И. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Орехов В. (Снежные барсы)   Полодян А. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Порошин Р. (Крылья Советов)   Ротенберг П. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Садыков А. (Сибирские снайперы)   Сгибнев А. (Тайфун)   Севостьянов А. (Авто)   Синегубов А. (ХК Рига)   Ситдиков И. (Ирбис)   Старков С. (Капитан)   Улогов И. (Капитан)   Ушаков П. (Тюменский легион)   Фатеев Е. (Локо)   Шаманин В. (Чайка)   Швырев И. (Стальные лисы)   Ширгазиев Д. (Омские ястребы)  
30 4 Петрунин А. (Толпар)   Абрамов М. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Алексеев Д. (Локо)   Анисимов Е. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Артемов А. (Сибирские снайперы)   Афанасов М. (Крылья Советов)   Ахметзянов Р. (Спутник Алм)   Бардаков Е. (Сарматы)   Башлаев В. (Ладья)   Бекетаев А. (Алтай)   Богданов С. (Амурские тигры)   Бондарук Г. (СКА-1946)   Ведерников Ф. Гилязеев А. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Глебов В. (Авто)   Гринбергс Р. (ХК Рига)   Гусейнов Д. (Снежные барсы)   Гусейнов М. (Алтай)   Денежкин М. (Локо)   Дорофеев Н. (Капитан)   Жданов Ег. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Журавлев С. (Ладья)   Зарубин А. (Алмаз)   Ивашкин Н. (Тайфун)   Исаев Ал. (Амурские тигры)   Казаков К. (Омские ястребы)   Карклс Р. (ХК Рига)   Князев Ар. (Ирбис)   Кожемякин Г. (Русские витязи)   Коньков М. (Сибирские снайперы)   Копылов Г. (Крылья Советов)   Корбит Е. (Красная Армия)   Кочкарев А. (Тайфун)   Крамаренко Ю. (Амурские тигры)   Кривченков А. (Сибирские снайперы)   Круминьш Д. (ХК Рига)   Купчихин П. (Ирбис)   Лавриненко Л. (Белые медведи)   Лазовик А. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Ларин Р. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Малышев А. (Локо)   Марушев М. (Ирбис)   Меркулов Г. (Капитан)   Мокрушев Д. (Белые медведи)   Мотыгуллин Б. (Реактор)   Мусабаев Е. (Снежные барсы)   Мухин К. (Ирбис)   Налетов В. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Несветаев Г. (Белые медведи)   Никоноров В. (МХК Динамо)   Павлов Н. (Русские витязи)   Паранин И. (Реактор)   Петунин А. (МХК Динамо)   Подлубошнов П. (Красная Армия)   Поносов П. (Чайка)   Попов Да. (Капитан)   Садыков Ам. (Тайфун)   Сахаров П. (Сарматы)   Седов М. (Авто)   Соколов Я. (Толпар)   Солопанов Н. (Красная Армия)   Спиценко К. (Омские ястребы)   Сусликов М. (Тюменский легион)   Суслов К. (Авто)   Сухов С. (Сибирские снайперы)   Тимофеев А. (Тюменский легион)   Ульчинский Р. (Спутник Алм)   Хоба Н. (Капитан)   Христов Н. (Атланты)   Цибин А. (Тюменский легион)   Чайка А. (Чайка)   Чусовитин Н. (Мамонты Югры)   Шабаев Р. (Крылья Советов)   Шабанов М. (Спутник Алм)   Шульга И. (Сибирские снайперы)   Шушарин С. (Белые медведи)  
31 3 Агалаков Д. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Алтыбармакян А. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Анисимов С. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Ахметвалиев Р. (Ирбис)   Ахметгалиев Рад. (Ирбис)   Бакушин А. (Снежные барсы)   Белоглазов В. (Крылья Советов)   Блинов Э. (Омские ястребы)   Богатырев З. (Авто)   Большаков С. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Бринкман А. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Букарев С. (Амурские тигры)   Быстров Е. (Ладья)   Вакуленко М. (Алтай)   Ван Цзин (Куньлунь Юниор)   Ваулин М. (Мамонты Югры)   Владимиров А. (Сибирские снайперы)   Войцех А. (Омские ястребы)   Волков Ф. (Сибирские снайперы)   Волобуев Н. (Белые медведи)   Воронин М. (Омские ястребы)   Гаврилов С. (Крылья Советов)   Голубович А. (Реактор)   Грозов А. (Алмаз)   Грязнов Г. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Денисевич Б. (Мамонты Югры)   Егоров Д. (МХК Динамо)   Ершов Д. (Русские витязи)   Жук А. (СКА-1946)   Захаров Ю. (Атланты)   Зинатуллин М. (Ладья)   Зоркин Н. (Мамонты Югры)   Иванов Ив.А. (СКА-1946)   Иванов А.С. (СКА-1946)   Казаков Макс. (Алмаз)   Кармашков А. (Амурские тигры)   Кашафетдинов И. (Капитан)   Колмагоров К. (Сарматы)   Кондратьев К. (Ирбис)   Котов П. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Кривошеев Р. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Кузнецов С. (Атланты)   Летов Г. (Красная Армия)   Малахов Д. (Сарматы)   Мартынюк В. (Куньлунь Юниор)   Митякин Е. (Авто)   Москалев Д. (Ирбис)   Мусоров М. (Снежные барсы)   Мякишев Д. (Белые медведи)   Новоселов Е. (Крылья Советов)   Пивунов Г. (Сарматы)   Полунин А. (Локо)   Попов А. (ХК Рига)   Прибыльский А. (МХК Динамо)   Прижевойтс Р. (ХК Рига)   Путинцев И. (Алтай)   Пылаев А. (Тюменский легион)   Райн А. (Сарматы)   Рахимуллин Д. (Ладья)   Резцов М. (Тайфун)   Рыженьков П. (Крылья Советов)   Сахокия О. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Сварс П. (ХК Рига)   Семенеко М. (МХК Динамо)   Сердюк А. (Омские ястребы)   Сето К. (Куньлунь Юниор)   Ситников П. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Складчиков Н. (Белые медведи)   Соколка Д. (Снежные барсы)   Степанов И. (Тюменский легион)   Сходцев Р. (МХК Спартак)   Тарлецкий Н. (Атланты)   Тимашев И. (Сарматы)   Трасташенков А. (ХК Рига)   Хакимзянов Р. (Ирбис)   Харинов Д. (Куньлунь Юниор)   Холоденин О. (СКА-1946)   Хохлов С. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Чибиряев К. (Ирбис)   Чивилев А. (Реактор)   Шкоденко Е. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Щемеров А. (Авто)   Яковлев П. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Ясинский П. (Белые медведи)  
32 2 Александров Сер. (Красная Армия)   Алиев Р. (Тайфун)   Амиров Р. (Толпар)   Антипин Вад. (Стальные лисы)   Басистый К. (СКА-1946)   Бедняков А. (Атланты)   Беляев Г. (Спутник Алм)   Бергманис А. (ХК Рига)   Бицадзе М. (МХК Динамо)   Бойко О. (Снежные барсы)   Бондаренко З. (Русские витязи)   Бондырев И. (Локо)   Валитов Д. (Авто)   Васильев Вл. (СКА-1946)   Власов В. (Толпар)   Воронков Е. (Русские витязи)   Гаврилович П. (Мамонты Югры)   Гершкович М. (Тайфун)   Гракун А. (Атланты)   Гришин П. (Ладья)   Грищенко Д. (МХК Динамо)   Данч И. (Алмаз)   Дегтярев К. (Ирбис)   Демидов А. (Атланты)   Евтеев А. (Алтай)   Ермаков А.А. (Атланты)   Ермачихин Р. (Крылья Советов)   Ефимов Н. (СКА-1946)   Жгуров В. (Тюменский легион)   Жеребкин Д. (Алтай)   Зайцев Е. (МХК Динамо)   Залитов Е. (Толпар)   Звягинцев Д. (МХК Спартак)   Злодеев М. (Русские витязи)   Икамацких А. (Красная Армия)   Иноземцев Д. (Капитан)   Ионов А. (Сарматы)   Каницкий Е. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Карандеев А. (Мамонты Югры)   Каратаев И. (Амурские тигры)   Киселев Д. (Белые медведи)   Коваленко А. (Тюменский легион)   Кожухов И. (Тайфун)   Кожухов Ю. (Тайфун)   Козырев Ал. (Красная Армия)   Комаров Ар. (Красная Армия)   Крашенинин В. (Омские ястребы)   Кротов В. (Ладья)   Кузьменко А. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Куцмус В. (Мамонты Югры)   Лапков Ф. (Ладья)   Лейниекс Р. (ХК Рига)   Лобанов А. (Омские ястребы)   Лощенко Н. (Алмаз)   Лукичев А. (Локо)   Мальцев Г. (Толпар)   Мальцев Мих. (СКА-1946)   Минтаутишкис М. (ХК Рига)   Мисюль Д. (Локо)   Морозов И. (Сибирские снайперы)   Мужиков Д. Новопашин П. (Сибирские снайперы)   Нуруллин Р. (Спутник Алм)   Овечкин Д. (СКА-1946)   Петраков И.А. (Авто)   Петров Д.С. (Ладья)   Петров М. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Подрезов Д. (Капитан)   Попугаев Н.А. (Красная Армия)   Радзивилюк Н. (Омские ястребы)   Рогозин М. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Рюмкин М. (Омские ястребы)   Сальвассер Д. (Сарматы)   Светлишин А. (Спутник Алм)   Севанькаев И. (Белые медведи)   Семин В. (СКА-1946)   Сергиевский Я. (Русские витязи)   Сивчук В. (МХК Динамо)   Смирнов А. (ХК Рига)   Солонинка В. (Спутник Алм)   Сорокин Е. (Толпар)   Стальнов Д. (Локо)   Сыроежкин М. (Крылья Советов)   Тепикин М. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Третьяковский Д. (Алтай)   Трясоруков В. (Реактор)   Устинов Т. (Спутник Алм)   Уткин В. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Фролов Ар. (Ладья)   Царев Ал. (МХК Спартак)   Царев Н. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Черный А. (Красная Армия)   Шама И. (Омские ястребы)   Шапорев Г. (Омские ястребы)   Шафеев Э. (Толпар)   Шевченко С. (Алтай)   Широченко А. (МХК Динамо)   Шишков В. (Авто)   Штайгер Г. (Локо)   Шурыгин А. (Белые медведи)   Шустерс М. (ХК Рига)   Шутов Г. (Омские ястребы)   Щекин Д. (Алтай)   Юртайкин Д. (Локо)   Яковенко Я. (Локо)  
33 1 Азаров Н. (Авто)   Аксенов А. (Белые медведи)   Арслан Т. (Снежные барсы)   Ахметов А. (Снежные барсы)   Банников А. (Толпар)   Баранов Н. (Амурские тигры)   Баринов Д. (СКА-1946)   Басимов С. (Толпар)   Безруков И. (Белые медведи)   Беркутов К. (Куньлунь Юниор)   Бобров К. (Атланты)   Богатов Н. (Ирбис)   Богдашкин М. (Омские ястребы)   Богочанов Г. (Омские ястребы)   Бочкарев В. (Красная Армия)   Бровкин А. (Ирбис)   Брызгалов Е. (МХК Динамо)   Брютов Н. (Тюменский легион)   Бугров А. (Омские ястребы)   Буренов Н. (Русские витязи)   Бутенко Д. (Снежные барсы)   Бухряков Д. (СКА-1946)   Валеев К. (Спутник Алм)   Варлов С. (Толпар)   Васильев Д. (Атланты)   Васильев П. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Видилин Д. (Реактор)   Волков Арт. (МХК Динамо)   Волков И. (Чайка)   Воробьев И. (Атланты)   Вятерс Р. (ХК Рига)   Габдрахманов А. (Ладья)   Габдуллин Д. (Снежные барсы)   Галенюк Д. (СКА-1946)   Гапонов А. (Алтай)   Гейдаров Р. (Тайфун)   Гендунов Б. (Амурские тигры)   Гершкович В. (Тайфун)   Гловацкий Д. (Локо)   Голиков А. (Толпар)   Голощапов К. (Красная Армия)   Горячев А. (Локо)   Гусев М. (Реактор)   Гуськов М. (Красная Армия)   Гутик Д. (Локо)   Гущин М. (Авто)   Дарчев Д. (Куньлунь Юниор)   Дедов Г. (Русские витязи)   Дудошкин Е. (Омские ястребы)   Дякун Н. (Реактор)   Егоров Е. (Омские ястребы)   Елизаров А. (Толпар)   Ершов В. (Толпар)   Ефремов Н. (Сибирские снайперы)   Жданов Н. (Чайка)   Жолобов Ю. (Омские ястребы)   Зимин Н. (Атланты)   Зубковский К. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Зуев В. (МХК Спартак)   Игошев А. (Стальные лисы)   Идятуллин Р. (Сарматы)   Ильичев Я. (Сарматы)   Инь Руди (Куньлунь Юниор)   Казаманов В. (МХК Динамо)   Калинин А. (Локо)   Калобанов Р. (Алмаз)   Калугин В. (Алмаз)   Кара В. (Ирбис)   Карпухин И. (Белые медведи)   Касалинский М. (Стальные лисы)   Касимов А. (Атланты)   Катин В. (Мамонты Югры)   Каштанов И. (Авто)   Каюмов А. (Локо)   Квартальнов Дан. (СКА-1946)   Кирьянов Н. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Клисунов А. (Русские витязи)   Кныжов Н. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Ковалев И. (Локо)   Ковтун И. (Алмаз)   Козлов Д.А. (Русские витязи)   Козлов С. (Стальные лисы)   Козлов М. (Толпар)   Кондрашин Е. (Тюменский легион)   Кондрашин К. (Мамонты Югры)   Королев А. (Снежные барсы)   Коротков Б. (Спутник Алм)   Кособоков А. (Крылья Советов)   Кошурников К. (Белые медведи)   Кравцов В. (Белые медведи)   Крайнов Е. (Чайка)   Крикуненко Р. (Тайфун)   Крупенко В. (Белые медведи)   Кувардин С. (Толпар)   Кузнецов И. (Тайфун)   Кузнецов C. (МХК Спартак)   Куруськин А. (Капитан)   Лагунов А. (Алтай)   Легалин А. (МХК Спартак)   Ли Н. (МХК Спартак)   Лобанов А. (Сарматы)   Луговяк С. (Красная Армия)   Ляпунов Н. (Алтай)   Максюков В. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Малетин С. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Машенькин В. (Алтай)   Меляков К. Мишаков М. (Сарматы)   Моисеев Н. (Локо)   Морозов С. (МХК Спартак)   Мошкин Ф. (МХК Динамо)   Мутовин А. (Белые медведи)   Науменко В. (Толпар)   Нероев В. (Снежные барсы)   Никитин А. (Сарматы)   Носков Д. (Авто)   Одиноков С. (Крылья Советов)   Озеров М. (МХК Динамо)   Ольшанский С. (Стальные лисы)   Орешкин Д. (Капитан)   Орлов И.С. (МХК Динамо)   Осин А. (МХК Динамо)   Папст Р. (Сибирские снайперы)   Пасманик Л. (Белые медведи)   Пенышкин М. (Капитан)   Петров М. (Авто)   Пивовар А. (Амурские тигры)   Пикушин Н. (Чайка)   Плетников Д. (Тюменский легион)   Плехов М. (Русские витязи)   Политов Н. (Чайка)   Пониванов И. (Тайфун)   Потапов Н. (Сибирские снайперы)   Прокопенко А. (Тайфун)   Пронин Д. (Авто)   Пыленков (Русские витязи)   Пяткин Дан. (Капитан)   Рачинский В. (Белые медведи)   Редков А. (Ирбис)   Роганов П. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Ромаев М. (Русские витязи)   Рудый З. (Алмаз)   Румянцев Э. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Рыжий И. (Алтай)   Ряховский А. (Атланты)   Сандалов И. (Тайфун)   Сахаров А. (Стальные лисы)   Семенов Д. (Ладья)   Силуянов Е. (Тайфун)   Соловьев Ал. (Алтай)   Сомсиков В. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Сошнин Н. (Ирбис)   Сулима Н. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Сычушкин В. (Алмаз)   Танимов А. (Снежные барсы)   Терещенко Н. (Сибирские снайперы)   Тювилин Д. (Локо)   Тюрин К. (СКА-1946)   Тютяев К. (Авто)   Угаров Г. (Спутник Алм)   Фадеев М. (Спутник Алм)   Федин Е. (Капитан)   Филиппов Т. (Тюменский легион)   Хайруллин Т. (Стальные лисы)   Хамидуллин Р. (Спутник Алм)   Хасанов А. (МХК Спартак)   Хасанов Э. (Толпар)   Хрипков Я. (Алтай)   Цыкало В. (СКА-Серебряные львы)   Цыплаков А. (СКА-1946)   Чебыкин Н. Чжан Дэхань (Куньлунь Юниор)   Чжан Пэнфэй (Куньлунь Юниор)   Чинахов Е. (Омские ястребы)   Чистяков С. (Толпар)   Шепелев А. (Белые медведи)   Шикун А. (Реактор)   Шинкарецкий Е. (Снежные барсы)   Ширяев В. (Алтай)   Шулешов Е. (Сарматы)   Якобсонс М. (ХК Рига)   Яковенко А. (Белые медведи)   Яковлев А. (Алтай)   Янчевский М. (Стальные лисы)   Яровинский Ф. (СКА-1946)   Ясунов В. (Куньлунь Юниор)