Плей-офф

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 10 Галиев С. (Ак Барс)  
2 9 Азеведо Дж. (Ак Барс)   Григоренко М. (ЦСКА)  
3 8 Гюнге Р. (Трактор)   Ландер А. (Ак Барс)  
4 7 Гусев Н. (СКА)  
5 6 Ковальчук И. (СКА)   Кравцов В. (Трактор)   Палола О. (Йокерит)   Толванен Э.
6 5 Андронов С. (ЦСКА)   Вольски В. (Металлург Мг)   Кручинин Ал. (Трактор)   Петерссон А. (Авангард)  
7 4 Дацюк П. (СКА)   Кагарлицкий Д. (Северсталь)   Кемппайнен Й. (Салават Юлаев)   Коварж Ян (Металлург Мг)   Коскиранта Я. (СКА)   Кузьменко А. (ЦСКА)   Мозякин С. (Металлург Мг)   Петров К. (ЦСКА)   Секач И. (Ак Барс)   Умарк Л. (Салават Юлаев)   Хартикайнен Т. (Салават Юлаев)   Шипачев В. (СКА)  
8 3 Барабанов А. (СКА)   Бурдасов А. (Салават Юлаев)   Бэйлен Н. (Трактор)   Виделль Л. (Трактор)   Вишневский И. (Трактор)   Войнов В. (СКА)   Галимов Анс. (Авангард)   Клинкхаммер Р. (Ак Барс)   Коллинс Ш. (Сочи)   Косов Я. (Ак Барс)   Кошелев С. (Авангард)   Майоров М. (Салават Юлаев)   Мозес С. (Йокерит)   Ничушкин В. (ЦСКА)   Осала О. (Металлург Мг)   Панин Г. (Салават Юлаев)   Тимкин Е. (Металлург Мг)   Тихонов В. (СКА)   Ткачев В. (Ак Барс)   Токранов В. (Ак Барс)   Шалунов М. (ЦСКА)  
9 2 Голышев А. (Автомобилист)   Зарипов Д. (Ак Барс)   Зубов Ил. (Салават Юлаев)   Ильенко А. (Локомотив)   Йормакка П. (Йокерит)   Йоэнсуу Й. (Йокерит)   Каблуков И. (СКА)   Капризов К. (ЦСКА)   Крунвалль С. (Локомотив)   Кугрышев Д. Ларсен Ф. (Салават Юлаев)   Ли К. (Металлург Мг)   Литовченко В. (Амур)   Лугин Д. (Сочи)   Миловзоров Е. (Автомобилист)   Норман Й. (Йокерит)   О`Делл Э. (Сочи)   О`Нилл Б. (Йокерит)   Паре Ф. (Автомобилист)   Пиганович О. (Нефтехимик)   Попов А. (ЦСКА)   Рассказов К. (Амур)   Робинсон М. (ЦСКА)   Рыбаков А. (Трактор)   Сергеев А. (Нефтехимик)   Сергиенко Ю. (Торпедо НН)   Скотт Г. (ЦСКА)   Сундстрем Ю. (Авангард)   Хохряков П. Чудинов М. (Авангард)   Шаров А.П. (Трактор)   Шумаков С. (ЦСКА)   Эллисон М. (Металлург Мг)   Юньков М. (Салават Юлаев)  
10 1 Анттила М. (Йокерит)   Аркалов И. (Нефтехимик)   Береглазов А. (Металлург Мг)   Блум Дж. (Сочи)   Бородкин А. (Трактор)   Брынцев А. (Нефтехимик)   Бурмистров А. (Ак Барс)   Гавриков В. (СКА)   Гареев А. (Автомобилист)   Гареев С. (Салават Юлаев)   Гераськин И. (Северсталь)   Гилрой М. (Йокерит)   Глухов М. (Ак Барс)   Гончаров М. (Салават Юлаев)   Дедунов П. (Амур)   Елесин А. (Локомотив)   Жуков М. (Торпедо НН)   Зогорна Т. (Амур)   Исаев Иг. (Трактор)   Йенсен Н. (Йокерит)   Йокипакка Ю. (Сочи)   Карпов М. (СКА)   Каюмов А. (Локомотив)   Киселевич Б. (ЦСКА)   Козун Б. (Локомотив)   Кокуев С. (Трактор)   Контиола П. (Локомотив)   Коршков Е. (Локомотив)   Костицын С. (Торпедо НН)   Куликов П. (Нефтехимик)   Кундратек Т. (Торпедо НН)   Кучерявенко А. (Автомобилист)   Лекомцев И. (Локомотив)   Лисин Э. (Салават Юлаев)   Логинов А. (Салават Юлаев)   Локтионов А. (Локомотив)   Любушкин И. (Локомотив)   Макаров И. (Салават Юлаев)   Марков А. (Ак Барс)   Медведев Е. (Авангард)   Минеев М. (Авангард)   Накладал Я. (Локомотив)   Науменков М. (ЦСКА)   Нестеров Н.Д. (ЦСКА)   Нестрашил А. (Нефтехимик)   Ниеми М. (Йокерит)   Огурцов Д. (Нефтехимик)   Охтамаа А. (Ак Барс)   Паршин Д. (Торпедо НН)   Пашнин М. (ЦСКА)   Пеньковский А. (Трактор)   Перселл Т. Петров Ю. (Трактор)   Платонов Д. (Металлург Мг)   Плотников С. (СКА)   Полашек А. (Сочи)   Полыгалов И. (Трактор)   Попугаев Н.А. (ЦСКА)   Потапов А. (Ак Барс)   Прохоркин Н. (СКА)   Регин П. (Йокерит)   Светлаков А. (ЦСКА)   Свитов А. (Ак Барс)   Семенов К. (Авангард)   Сорокин А.Ю. (Нефтехимик)   Странски М. (Северсталь)   Талалуев И. (Спартак)   Ткачев В.Э. (Салават Юлаев)   Торесен П. (СКА)   Торченюк А. (Автомобилист)   Угаров А. (Северсталь)   Ушенин Вл. (Амур)   Ушенин Вяч. (Амур)   Фисенко М. (Авангард)   Хайруллин М. (Нефтехимик)   Херсли П. (СКА)   Хухтала Т. Черепанов Н. (Локомотив)   Черников А. (Трактор)   Шиксатдаров И. (Нефтехимик)   Шинин А. (Трактор)   Широков С. (СКА)   Шолохов М. (Трактор)   Щехура П. (Трактор)   Яшин О. (Северсталь)  

Рeгулярный сезон

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 35 Доус Н.
2 31 Ковальчук И. (СКА)  
3 22 Гусев Н. (СКА)   Ткачев В. (Ак Барс)  
4 21 Бергстрем А. (Сибирь)   Индрашис М. (Динамо Р)  
5 20 Хартикайнен Т. (Салават Юлаев)   Шалунов М. (ЦСКА)   Щехура П. (Трактор)   Эллисон М. (Металлург Мг)  
6 19 Бывальцев А. (Амур)   Йенсен Н. (Йокерит)   Михеев И. (Авангард)   Мозякин С. (Металлург Мг)   Толванен Э. Хохлачев А. (Спартак)   Широков С. (СКА)  
7 18 Голышев А. (Автомобилист)   Макеев А. (Витязь)   Ткачев В.Э. (Салават Юлаев)  
8 17 Брюле Ж. (Куньлунь)   Вей Л. (Барыс)   Кагарлицкий Д. (Северсталь)   Хауден К. (Динамо Мн)   Шумаков С. (ЦСКА)  
9 16 Афиногенов М. (Витязь)   Вовченко Д. (Северсталь)   Зернов Д. (Лада)   Кемппайнен Й. (Салават Юлаев)   Ничушкин В. (ЦСКА)   Плотников С. (СКА)   Прохоркин Н. (СКА)   Радил Л. (Спартак)   Секач И. (Ак Барс)   Умарк Л. (Салават Юлаев)   Ушенин Вл. (Амур)  
10 15 Азеведо Дж. (Ак Барс)   Апальков Д. (Локомотив)   Бурдасов А. (Салават Юлаев)   Галимов Э. (Нефтехимик)   Калинин С. (СКА)   Капризов К. (ЦСКА)   Коллинс Ш. (Сочи)   Полыгалов И. (Трактор)   Стоа Р. (Спартак)   Чесалин Е. (Автомобилист)  
11 14 Брюквин В. (ХК Динамо)   Гюнге Р. (Трактор)   Лисин Э. (Салават Юлаев)   Макмиллан Б. (Динамо Р)   Осала О. (Металлург Мг)   О`Делл Э. (Сочи)   О`Нилл Б. (Йокерит)   Тарасов Дан. (ХК Динамо)   Херсли П. (СКА)  
12 13 Варфоломеев П. (Югра)   Закриссон П. (Сибирь)   Капустин К. (Лада)   Козун Б. (Локомотив)   Кузьменко А. (ЦСКА)   Миловзоров Е. (Автомобилист)   Саюстов Д. (Салават Юлаев)   Семенов К. (Авангард)   Фонтэйн Д. (Динамо Мн)  
13 12 Авцин А. (Нефтехимик)   Вольски В. (Металлург Мг)   Галиев С. (Ак Барс)   Дугин Е. (Торпедо НН)   Йормакка П. (Йокерит)   Кейн К. (Куньлунь)   Кокарев Д. (Металлург Мг)   Максвелл Б. (Спартак)   Михнов Ал. (Автомобилист)   Никулин И. (ХК Динамо)   Рау Ч. Ржепик М. (Слован)   Секстон Д. (Нефтехимик)   Тимкин Е. (Металлург Мг)  
14 11 Александров В. (Адмирал)   Бойчак З. (Слован)   Бэйлен Н. (Трактор)   Вьеденски М. (Слован)   Галузин В. (Торпедо НН)   Даугавиньш К. (Торпедо НН)   Зогорна Т. (Амур)   Контиола П. (Локомотив)   Королев Ант. (Югра)   Крикунов И. (Автомобилист)   Кугрышев Д. Ларсен Ф. (Салават Юлаев)   Лещенко В. (Спартак)   Медведев Е. (Авангард)   Никулин А. (Витязь)   Основин В. (Сибирь)   Паре Ф. (Автомобилист)   Паршин Д. (Торпедо НН)   Редлихс М. (Динамо Р)   Скилле Дж. (Динамо Мн)   Старченко Р. (Барыс)   Фраттин М. Чернов П. (Северсталь)   Эверберг Д. (Нефтехимик)  
15 10 Санников С. (Сибирь)   Барабанов А. (СКА)   Варнаков М. (ХК Динамо)   Горак Р. (Витязь)   Григоренко М. (ЦСКА)   Дефацио Б. (Куньлунь)   Крунвалль С. (Локомотив)   Кручинин Ал. (Трактор)   Ли О. (Амур)   Нестрашил А. (Нефтехимик)   Петерссон А. (Авангард)   Саболич Р. (Торпедо НН)   Скороходов И. (Лада)   Уэллман К. (Сочи)   Чибисов А. (Металлург Мг)  
16 9 Бумагин А. (Северсталь)   Василевский А.А. (Автомобилист)   Войнов В. (СКА)   Геноуэй К. (Слован)   Глинкин А. (Ак Барс)   Грнка Т. (Слован)   Жайлауов Т. (Барыс)   Йип Б. (Куньлунь)   Куляш Д. (Автомобилист)   Кучерявенко А. (Автомобилист)   Ландер А. (Ак Барс)   Лапенков Е. (Сочи)   Литовченко В. (Амур)   Мартынов Е. (Авангард)   Мозик В. (Витязь)   Накладал Я. (Локомотив)   Падакин П. (Сочи)   Петров К. (ЦСКА)   Пивцакин Н. (Металлург Мг)   Пиганович О. (Нефтехимик)   Савинайнен В-М. (Югра)   Сигарев А. (Сибирь)   Столяров Г. (Торпедо НН)   Трубачев Ю. (Северсталь)   Трямкин Н. (Автомобилист)   Ушенин Вяч. (Амур)   Шаров А.А. (Сибирь)   Шипачев В. (СКА)   Энлунд Й. (Сибирь)  
17 8 Клинкхаммер Р. (Ак Барс)   Аверин Е. (Локомотив)   Алексеев А. (ХК Динамо)   Анттила М. (Йокерит)   Баранцев Д. (Торпедо НН)   Белоусов Г. (Лада)   Бойд Д. (ХК Динамо)   Виделль Л. (Трактор)   Ганзл Р. (Нефтехимик)   Горшков А. (Амур)   Дацюк П. (СКА)   Жафяров Д. (Адмирал)   Ковыршин Е. (Динамо Мн)   Комаров Н. (ХК Динамо)   Коньков С. (Сибирь)   Коршков Е. (Локомотив)   Кошелев С. (Авангард)   Кристо Д. (Динамо Р)   Ларичев И. (Сочи)   Лессио Л. (Куньлунь)   Локтионов А. (Локомотив)   Мозер Е. (Торпедо НН)   Никонцев А. (Спартак)   Норман Й. (Йокерит)   Плэтт Дж. (ЦСКА)   Регин П. (Йокерит)   Рендулич Б. (Витязь)   Рыбаков А. (Трактор)   Странски М. (Северсталь)   Тальбо М. (Локомотив)   Тихонов В. (СКА)   Угольников А. (Югра)   Хиетанен Ю. (ХК Динамо)   Хохряков П. Хухтала Т. Цветков А. (Сочи)   Швец-Роговой А. (Витязь)   Язьков Н. (Ак Барс)   Якимов Б. (Нефтехимик)  
18 7 Бек Т. (Куньлунь)   Валуйский С. (Лада)   Васильев В. (Северсталь)   Гареев А. (Автомобилист)   Гилрой М. (Йокерит)   Даллмэн К. (Барыс)   Дергачев А. (Спартак)   Дитц Д. (Барыс)   Ермаков Ан. (Сибирь)   Йоэнсуу Й. (Йокерит)   Кадейкин А. (Локомотив)   Казаков М. (Адмирал)   Казионов Ден. (Металлург Мг)   Карлин Р. (Северсталь)   Кетов Е. (СКА)   Коварж Ян (Металлург Мг)   Коларж Ян (Амур)   Коскиранта Я. (СКА)   Костицын С. (Торпедо НН)   Краснослободцев В. (Торпедо НН)   Леписто С. (Йокерит)   Лукоянов А. (Ак Барс)   Микуш Ю. Мосалев Д. (Локомотив)   Павлович А. (Динамо Мн)   Палола О. (Йокерит)   Пестушко М. (Югра)   Пильстрем А. (Йокерит)   Подшендялов А. (Спартак)   Попов А. (ЦСКА)   Потехин Б. (Амур)   Пушкарев К. (Барыс)   Светлаков А. (ЦСКА)   Степанов Анд. (Динамо Мн)   Телегин И. (ЦСКА)   Токранов В. (Ак Барс)   Торченюк А. (Автомобилист)   Трунев М. (Спартак)   Чайковски М. (Автомобилист)   Эберт Н. (Слован)   Якуценя М. (Трактор)  
19 6 Бутузов В. (Адмирал)   Бухтеле Ян (Слован)   Воронин А. (Спартак)   Граньяни М-А. (Динамо Мн)   Григорьев Мих. (Торпедо НН)   Евсеенков А. (Северсталь)   Иванов Анд. (Сочи)   Кинг Д. (Автомобилист)   Комаров В. (Спартак)   Лаюнен В. (Спартак)   Лингле Ш. (Динамо Мн)   Лугин Д. (Сочи)   Макаров И. (Салават Юлаев)   Мастрюков А. (Лада)   Мезарош А. (Слован)   Мирнов И. (Спартак)   Михайлис Н. (Барыс)   Окулов К. (ЦСКА)   Пеньковский А. (Трактор)   Поникаровский А. (Куньлунь)   Робинсон М. (ЦСКА)   Рыбин М. (Северсталь)   Сан-Пьер М. (Адмирал)   Семенов Ал. (Витязь)   Скотт Г. (ЦСКА)   Солодухин В. (Салават Юлаев)   Филатов Н. (Нефтехимик)   Филиппи Т. Фролов А. (Амур)   Шиксатдаров И. (Нефтехимик)   Яшин О. (Северсталь)  
20 5 Бочаров С. (Лада)   Верещагин И. (Сибирь)   Виклунд Т. (Югра)   Вишневский И. (Трактор)   Гавриков В. (СКА)   Геноуэй Ч. (Лада)   Дарзиньш Л. (Динамо Р)   Евпалов Н. (Динамо Р)   Захарчук И. (Торпедо НН)   Зубов Ил. (Салават Юлаев)   Игнатушкин И. (ХК Динамо)   Калетник В. (Металлург Мг)   Калинин Д. (Спартак)   Картаев В. (Локомотив)   Кинрейд Дж. (Торпедо НН)   Китаров А. (Динамо Мн)   Косов Я. (Ак Барс)   Кутейкин А. (ХК Динамо)   Лазарев А. (Витязь)   Левицкий И. (Сибирь)   Любимов Р. (ЦСКА)   Мазур А. (Северсталь)   Марков А. (Ак Барс)   Мюттюнен М. (Витязь)   Первушин В. (Сибирь)   Петунин А. (ХК Динамо)   Пикар А. (Амур)   Пьянов В. (Авангард)   Райт Дж. (Барыс)   Салмела А. (Динамо Р)   Свитов А. (Ак Барс)   Семин Д. (Витязь)   Смоленяк Р. Терещенко С. (Салават Юлаев)   Хохлов И. (Авангард)   Чипчура К. (Куньлунь)   Чудинов М. (Авангард)   Шарипзянов Д. (Нефтехимик)   Шаров А.П. (Трактор)   Щегольков В. (Авангард)   Яковлев Е. (СКА)  
21 4 Алексеев Д. (Локомотив)   Арзамасцев З. (Салават Юлаев)   Атюшов В. (Амур)   Воробей П. (Куньлунь)   Выглазов Н. (Витязь)   Галимов Анс. (Авангард)   Глухов М. (Ак Барс)   Гребенщиков С. (Сочи)   Демидов Н. (Сибирь)   Депре С. (Слован)   Елесин А. (Локомотив)   Здунов П. (Нефтехимик)   Игумнов И. (ХК Динамо)   Иконен Х. (Йокерит)   Карпов М. (СКА)   Кашпар Л. (Слован)   Копейкин А. (Витязь)   Коротков Е. (Салават Юлаев)   Кравцов В. (Трактор)   Куликов П. (Нефтехимик)   Лекомцев И. (Локомотив)   Лисовец Е. (Динамо Мн)   Логинов А. (Салават Юлаев)   Майоров К. (Югра)   Макаренко П. (Торпедо НН)   Мамкин М. (Сочи)   Маркелов В. (Барыс)   Махановский П. (Адмирал)   Мищенко И. (Адмирал)   Мозес С. (Йокерит)   Наумов В. (Сибирь)   Нестеров А. (Лада)   Ниеми М. (Йокерит)   Новотны И. (Лада)   Пережогин А. (Авангард)   Полунин А. (Локомотив)   Попов Анд. (Ак Барс)   Потапов А. (Ак Барс)   Рассказов К. (Амур)   Риссанен Я. (Куньлунь)   Романов Ст. (Витязь)   Савченко Р. (Барыс)   Серсен М. (Слован)   Тичар Р. (Сибирь)   Торесен П. (СКА)   Файзуллин Д. (Авангард)   Харпер Ш. (Лада)   Хафизуллин Д. (СКА)   Черных Д. (Спартак)   Шарангович Е. (Динамо Мн)   Шевченко Д. (Барыс)   Шмелев С. (Сочи)   Шос Н. (Куньлунь)   Щербина А. (Северсталь)   Энеруд С. (Сибирь)   Юньков М. (Салават Юлаев)   Яруллин А. (Ак Барс)  
22 3 Андронов С. (ЦСКА)   Анелев Ю. Аркалов И. (Нефтехимик)   Березин М. (Авангард)   Брынцев А. (Нефтехимик)   Буйницкий Д. (Динамо Мн)   Бурстрем Н. (Югра)   Вихарев Д. (Адмирал)   Вишневский Д. (ХК Динамо)   Воронин К. (Адмирал)   Гарбутт Р. (Слован)   Гегерис Э. (Динамо Р)   Гецл М. (Слован)   Грачев Е. (Торпедо НН)   Дедунов П. (Амур)   Жердев Н. (Динамо Р)   Зарипов Д. (Ак Барс)   Ильин Д. (Торпедо НН)   Каблуков И. (СКА)   Карсумс М. (ХК Динамо)   Коледов П. (Локомотив)   Кольцов Кир. (Спартак)   Кондратьев М. (Амур)   Костицын А. (Куньлунь)   Красковский П. (Локомотив)   Кулагин А. (Витязь)   Кулаков А. (Динамо Мн)   Любушкин И. (Локомотив)   Майоров М. (Салават Юлаев)   Маклюков А. (Барыс)   Малыхин Ф. (Ак Барс)   Мамашев Р. (Адмирал)   Марковин Д. (ХК Динамо)   Мерескин А. (Северсталь)   Минеев М. (Авангард)   Монс Е. (Северсталь)   Нестеров Н.Д. (ЦСКА)   Обидин А. (Автомобилист)   Охтамаа А. (Ак Барс)   Панин Г. (Салават Юлаев)   Панков А. (Витязь)   Паренто П-А. (Автомобилист)   Перселл Т. Петраков И. (Витязь)   Полашек А. (Сочи)   Порядин П. (Нефтехимик)   Разгалс Ф. (Динамо Р)   Рылов Я. (ХК Динамо)   Сагадеев А. (Барыс)   Сергиенко Ю. (Торпедо НН)   Скворцов Г. (Динамо Р)   Смолин М. (Торпедо НН)   Столлери К. (Динамо Р)   Стрельцов А. (Лада)   Тимашов Н. (Автомобилист)   Фатеев Е. (Локомотив)   Федоров А. (Салават Юлаев)   Фисенко М. (Авангард)   Хайруллин М. (Нефтехимик)   Хлопотов В. (Сочи)   Хомицкий В. (Сочи)   Черников А. (Трактор)   Шварни И. (Слован)   Штясны А. (Слован)   Юдин Д. (Спартак)  
23 2 Алексеев А. (Адмирал)   Анкудинов А. Артемов А. (Сибирь)   Артюхин Е. (ХК Динамо)   Архипов Дм. (Ак Барс)   Бабенко Е. (Лада)   Балинскис У. (Динамо Р)   Баркер К. (Слован)   Белов Ант. (СКА)   Бердюков Г. (Амур)   Бикмуллин Р. (Нефтехимик)   Блажиевский А. (ЦСКА)   Бодров Е. (Сибирь)   Бородкин А. (Трактор)   Бурмистров А. (Ак Барс)   Веревкин М. (Северсталь)   Витасек О. (Югра)   Воробьев Д.. (Лада)   Галвиньш Г. (Динамо Р)   Гичибеков Н. (Адмирал)   Глазков Ив. (Адмирал)   Гончаров М. (Салават Юлаев)   Граборенко Р. (Куньлунь)   Григоренко И. (Металлург Мг)   Губин О. (Амур)   Густафссон Э. (Нефтехимик)   Двуреченский Н. Дрозд С. (Динамо Мн)   Дронов Г. (Металлург Мг)   Евдокимов Я. (Барыс)   Еглич Ж. (Нефтехимик)   Жуков М. (Торпедо НН)   Журавлев Вл. (Лада)   Игнатович М. (Сибирь)   Ильенко А. (Локомотив)   Йокипакка Ю. (Сочи)   Йордан М. (Амур)   Казионов Дм. (ХК Динамо)   Каюмов А. (Локомотив)   Кивисте Т. (Йокерит)   Клопов Д. (Амур)   Когалев А. (Динамо Мн)   Кокуев С. (Трактор)   Коробов Д. (Динамо Мн)   Кузнецов А. (Спартак)   Кузьмин Г. (Салават Юлаев)   Кузьмин Д. (Амур)   Кулда А. Кундратек Т. (Торпедо НН)   Лазарев М. (Торпедо НН)   Лампер П. (Слован)   Липсбергс Р. (Динамо Р)   Лихотников А. (Барыс)   Локхарт Л. (Куньлунь)   Манкинен Е. (Витязь)   Марченко А. (ЦСКА)   Марьямяки М. (Йокерит)   Меньшиков В. (Авангард)   Михеев А. (Югра)   Монахов С. (Северсталь)   Морозов Е. (Сочи)   Огурцов Д. (Нефтехимик)   Ожиганов И. (ЦСКА)   Осипов А. (Спартак)   Осипов Д. (Динамо Мн)   Панов К. (Югра)   Пепеляев А. (Спартак)   Перескоков В. (Адмирал)   Перетягин С. (Куньлунь)   Пестунов Д. (Автомобилист)   Платонов Д. (Металлург Мг)   Полак В. (Югра)   Пуяц Г. (Динамо Р)   Рундблад Д. (СКА)   Рыков Е. (СКА)   Садецки Б. (Слован)   Салминен С. (ХК Динамо)   Сергеев А. (Нефтехимик)   Скалицки П. (Слован)   Сотниекс К. (Лада)   Стасенко Н. (Северсталь)   Талалуев И. (Спартак)   Терещенко А. (ХК Динамо)   Томилин А. (Сочи)   Угаров А. (Северсталь)   Ураков К. (Торпедо НН)   Хенкель К. (Динамо Мн)   Шенфельд А. (Металлург Мг)   Шэн П. (Югра)   Щитов Н. (Сочи)   Эштон К. (Лада)   Юйэнь Зак (Куньлунь)   Яковлев Е.А. (Адмирал)  
24 1 Абросимов Р. (Ак Барс)   Акользин П. (Барыс)   Александров Ю. (Сочи)   Аляев А. (Лада)   Анисин М. (ХК Динамо)   Ахметов Р. (Лада)   Батня О. (Динамо Р)   Берестенников И. (Амур)   Берзиньш Д. (Динамо Р)   Бирюков Е. (Металлург Мг)   Бичевскис М. (Динамо Р)   Блум Дж. (Сочи)   Блэкер Д. (Куньлунь)   Бобряшов Н. (Металлург Мг)   Болтанов А. (Металлург Мг)   Букартс Рих. (Динамо Р)   Булянский А. (Югра)   Бусаров Г. (Салават Юлаев)   Веряев Д. (Торпедо НН)   Виртанен П. (Йокерит)   Вишневский В. (Северсталь)   Волков Арт. (Динамо Мн)   Волченков А. (Адмирал)   Воронков Е. (Витязь)   Гераськин И. (Северсталь)   Глазачев К. (Адмирал)   Голик П. (Северсталь)   Головков И. (Витязь)   Григоренко Е. Грымзин С. (Югра)   Гуркин Е. (Лада)   Гурков Д. (Барыс)   Денежкин А. (Витязь)   Денисов В. (Динамо Мн)   Дялога М. (Куньлунь)   Ерофеев А. (Динамо Р)   Ефремов В. (ХК Динамо)   Желдаков Г. (Торпедо НН)   Жукенов Д. (Авангард)   Земченок А. (Адмирал)   Зиле К. (Динамо Р)   Зырянов Г. (Сибирь)   Ибрагимов Р. (Куньлунь)   Иванов С. (Сибирь)   Иванов Г.С. (Локомотив)   Карабань Д. (Динамо Мн)   Квапил М. (Амур)   Ковалев Ан. (Авангард)   Комаристый А. (Югра)   Костромитин Д. (Лада)   Кудако В. (Северсталь)   Кулда Э. (Динамо Р)   Кулемин В. (Торпедо НН)   Кулик Е. (Спартак)   Курашов Д. (Адмирал)   Кутузов А. (Локомотив)   Кучин И. (Барыс)   Лауридсен О. (Йокерит)   Ли К. (Металлург Мг)   Лямин К. (Автомобилист)   Макеев Н. (ЦСКА)   Манукян А. (Авангард)   Манукян Т. (Адмирал)   Мегалинский Д. (Автомобилист)   Мингалеев Д. (Автомобилист)   Мнацян С. (Адмирал)   Моррисонн Ш. (Адмирал)   Мусин Д. (Ак Барс)   Науменков М. (ЦСКА)   Неколенко А. (Югра)   Никулин В. (Барыс)   Орехов В. (Барыс)   Орлов Е.А. (Спартак)   Павлов В. (Динамо Р)   Пашнин М. (ЦСКА)   Педан Р. (Сочи)   Петров Ю. (Трактор)   Погоришный О. (Югра)   Полохов К. (Барыс)   Попов Вит. (Автомобилист)   Провольнев В. (Спартак)   Рафиков Р. (Локомотив)   Реваи М. (Слован)   Редлихс К. (Динамо Р)   Самохвалов Н. (Авангард)   Сидляров Д. (ХК Динамо)   Сидоров Мих. (Ак Барс)   Сироткин Н. (Металлург Мг)   Скачков Е. (Югра)   Слобода М. (Слован)   Соин С. (Лада)   Стась А. (Авангард)   Стрельцов В. (Лада)   Турбин П. (Амур)   Турессон А. (Куньлунь)   Фазылзянов К. (Нефтехимик)   Фаткуллин Т. (Ак Барс)   Фищенко И. (Адмирал)   Хабаров Я. (Амур)   Хлыстов Н. (Куньлунь)   Хрипунов С. (Автомобилист)   Шалапов Е. (Барыс)   Швиденко Д. (Амур)   Швырев И. (Металлург Мг)   Шинкевич И. (Динамо Мн)   Шипин М. (Трактор)   Шипов И. Шолохов М. (Трактор)   Шулаков В. (Югра)   Щемеров А. (Автомобилист)   Щербатов Э. (Слован)   Яценко И. (Витязь)