Плей-офф

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 10 Галиев С. (Ак Барс)  
2 9 Азеведо Дж. (Ак Барс)   Григоренко М. (ЦСКА)  
3 8 Гюнге Р. (Трактор)   Ландер А. (Ак Барс)  
4 7 Гусев Н. (СКА)  
5 6 Ковальчук И. (СКА)   Кравцов В. (Трактор)   Палола О. (Йокерит)   Толванен Э.
6 5 Андронов С. (ЦСКА)   Вольски В. (Металлург Мг)   Кручинин Ал. (СКА)   Петерссон А. (Барыс)  
7 4 Дацюк П. (СКА)   Кагарлицкий Д. (ХК Динамо)   Кемппайнен Й. (Салават Юлаев)   Коварж Ян Коскиранта Я. (СКА)   Кузьменко А. (СКА)   Мозякин С. (Металлург Мг)   Петров К. (Авангард)   Секач И. (Ак Барс)   Умарк Л. (Салават Юлаев)   Хартикайнен Т. (Салават Юлаев)   Шипачев В. (ХК Динамо)  
8 3 Барабанов А. (СКА)   Бурдасов А. (Салават Юлаев)   Бэйлен Н. (Трактор)   Виделль Л. (Динамо Р)   Вишневский И. (Трактор)   Войнов В. (СКА)   Галимов Анс. (Авангард)   Клинкхаммер Р. (Ак Барс)   Коллинс Ш. (Сочи)   Косов Я. (Ак Барс)   Кошелев С. (Авангард)   Майоров М. (Салават Юлаев)   Мозес С. (Йокерит)   Ничушкин В. Осала О. Панин Г. (Салават Юлаев)   Тимкин Е. (Металлург Мг)   Тихонов В. (СКА)   Ткачев В. (Ак Барс)   Токранов В. (СКА)   Шалунов М. (ЦСКА)  
9 2 Голышев А. (Автомобилист)   Зарипов Д. (Ак Барс)   Зубов Ил. (Спартак)   Ильенко А. (Локомотив)   Йормакка П. (Йокерит)   Йоэнсуу Й. (Йокерит)   Каблуков И. (СКА)   Капризов К. (ЦСКА)   Крунвалль С. (Локомотив)   Кугрышев Д. Ларсен Ф. (Салават Юлаев)   Ли К. Литовченко В. (Амур)   Лугин Д. (Сочи)   Миловзоров Е. (Автомобилист)   Норман Й. (Йокерит)   О`Делл Э. (Сочи)   О`Нилл Б. (Йокерит)   Паре Ф. (Автомобилист)   Пиганович О. (Сибирь)   Попов А. (ЦСКА)   Рассказов К. (Амур)   Робинсон М. (ЦСКА)   Рыбаков А. (Трактор)   Сергеев А. (Нефтехимик)   Сергиенко Ю. (Торпедо НН)   Скотт Г. (ЦСКА)   Сундстрем Ю. (Авангард)   Хохряков П. (Салават Юлаев)   Чудинов М. (Авангард)   Шаров А.П. (Трактор)   Шумаков С. (ЦСКА)   Эллисон М. (Металлург Мг)   Юньков М. (Салават Юлаев)  
10 1 Анттила М. (Йокерит)   Аркалов И. (Нефтехимик)   Береглазов А. (Металлург Мг)   Блум Дж. (Сочи)   Бородкин А. (Трактор)   Брынцев А. (Нефтехимик)   Бурмистров А. (Ак Барс)   Гавриков В. (СКА)   Гареев С. (Салават Юлаев)   Гареев А. (Автомобилист)   Гераськин И. (Северсталь)   Гилрой М. (Йокерит)   Глухов М. (Ак Барс)   Гончаров М. (Спартак)   Дедунов П. (Амур)   Елесин А. (Локомотив)   Жуков М. (Торпедо НН)   Зогорна Т. (Амур)   Исаев Иг. (Трактор)   Йенсен Н. (Йокерит)   Йокипакка Ю. (Сочи)   Карпов М. (СКА)   Каюмов А. (Локомотив)   Киселевич Б. (ЦСКА)   Козун Б. (Локомотив)   Кокуев С. (Трактор)   Контиола П. (Локомотив)   Коршков Е. (Локомотив)   Костицын С. (Динамо Мн)   Куликов П. (Нефтехимик)   Кундратек Т. (Куньлунь)   Кучерявенко А. (Автомобилист)   Лекомцев И. (Северсталь)   Лисин Э. (Сибирь)   Логинов А. (Сибирь)   Локтионов А. (Локомотив)   Любушкин И. (Локомотив)   Макаров И. (Салават Юлаев)   Марков А. (Ак Барс)   Медведев Е. (Авангард)   Минеев М. (Авангард)   Накладал Я. (Локомотив)   Науменков М. (ЦСКА)   Нестеров Н.Д. (ЦСКА)   Нестрашил А. (Нефтехимик)   Ниеми М. (Йокерит)   Огурцов Д. (Нефтехимик)   Охтамаа А. (Ак Барс)   Паршин Д. (Торпедо НН)   Пашнин М. (ЦСКА)   Пеньковский А. (Трактор)   Перселл Т. Петров Ю. (Трактор)   Платонов Д. (Металлург Мг)   Плотников С. (СКА)   Полашек А. (Нефтехимик)   Полыгалов И. (Трактор)   Попугаев Н.А. (ЦСКА)   Потапов А. (Ак Барс)   Прохоркин Н. (СКА)   Регин П. (Йокерит)   Светлаков А. (ЦСКА)   Свитов А. (Ак Барс)   Семенов К. (Авангард)   Сорокин А.Ю. (Нефтехимик)   Странски М. (Северсталь)   Талалуев И. (Спартак)   Ткачев В.Э. (Салават Юлаев)   Торесен П. (СКА)   Торченюк А. (Автомобилист)   Угаров А. (Северсталь)   Ушенин Вл. (Амур)   Ушенин Вяч. (Амур)   Фисенко М. (Авангард)   Хайруллин М. (Нефтехимик)   Херсли П. (СКА)   Хухтала Т. Черепанов Н. (Локомотив)   Черников А. (Адмирал)   Шиксатдаров И. (Нефтехимик)   Шинин А. (Трактор)   Широков С. (СКА)   Шолохов М. (Трактор)   Щехура П. (Трактор)   Яшин О. (Северсталь)  

Рeгулярный сезон

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 35 Доус Н. (Автомобилист)  
2 31 Ковальчук И. (СКА)  
3 22 Гусев Н. (СКА)   Ткачев В. (Ак Барс)  
4 21 Бергстрем А. (Трактор)   Индрашис М. (ХК Динамо)  
5 20 Хартикайнен Т. (Салават Юлаев)   Шалунов М. (ЦСКА)   Щехура П. (Трактор)   Эллисон М. (Металлург Мг)  
6 19 Бывальцев А. (СКА)   Йенсен Н. (Йокерит)   Михеев И. (Авангард)   Мозякин С. (Металлург Мг)   Толванен Э. Хохлачев А. (Спартак)   Широков С. (СКА)  
7 18 Голышев А. (Автомобилист)   Макеев А. (Витязь)   Ткачев В.Э. (Салават Юлаев)  
8 17 Брюле Ж. (Куньлунь)   Вей Л. (ЦСКА)   Кагарлицкий Д. (ХК Динамо)   Хауден К. (Динамо Мн)   Шумаков С. (ЦСКА)  
9 16 Афиногенов М. (ХК Динамо)   Вовченко Д. (Северсталь)   Зернов Д. (Авангард)   Кемппайнен Й. (Салават Юлаев)   Ничушкин В. Плотников С. (СКА)   Прохоркин Н. (СКА)   Радил Л. (Спартак)   Секач И. (Ак Барс)   Умарк Л. (Салават Юлаев)   Ушенин Вл. (Амур)  
10 15 Азеведо Дж. (Ак Барс)   Апальков Д. (Локомотив)   Бурдасов А. (Салават Юлаев)   Галимов Э. (Нефтехимик)   Калинин С. (ЦСКА)   Капризов К. (ЦСКА)   Коллинс Ш. (Сочи)   Полыгалов И. (Трактор)   Стоа Р. (Трактор)   Чесалин Е. (Автомобилист)  
11 14 Брюквин В. (ХК Динамо)   Гюнге Р. (Трактор)   Лисин Э. (Сибирь)   Макмиллан Б. (Динамо Р)   Осала О. О`Делл Э. (Сочи)   О`Нилл Б. (Йокерит)   Тарасов Дан. (ХК Динамо)   Херсли П. (СКА)  
12 13 Варфоломеев П. (Металлург Мг)   Закриссон П. (ХК Динамо)   Капустин К. (Лада)   Козун Б. (Локомотив)   Кузьменко А. (СКА)   Миловзоров Е. (Автомобилист)   Саюстов Д. (Салават Юлаев)   Семенов К. (Авангард)   Фонтэйн Д. (Куньлунь)  
13 12 Авцин А. (Нефтехимик)   Вольски В. (Металлург Мг)   Галиев С. (Ак Барс)   Дугин Е. (Торпедо НН)   Йормакка П. (Йокерит)   Кейн К. (Куньлунь)   Кокарев Д. (Витязь)   Максвелл Б. (Спартак)   Михнов Ал. (Нефтехимик)   Никулин И. (ХК Динамо)   Рау Ч. (Слован)   Ржепик М. (Слован)   Секстон Д. (Автомобилист)   Тимкин Е. (Металлург Мг)  
14 11 Александров В. (Адмирал)   Бойчак З. (Слован)   Бэйлен Н. (Трактор)   Вьеденски М. (Слован)   Галузин В. (Торпедо НН)   Даугавиньш К. (Торпедо НН)   Зогорна Т. (Амур)   Контиола П. (Локомотив)   Королев Ант. (Югра)   Крикунов И. (Автомобилист)   Кугрышев Д. Ларсен Ф. (Салават Юлаев)   Лещенко В. (Спартак)   Медведев Е. (Авангард)   Никулин А. (Витязь)   Основин В. (Салават Юлаев)   Паре Ф. (Автомобилист)   Паршин Д. (Торпедо НН)   Редлихс М. (Динамо Р)   Скилле Дж. (Динамо Мн)   Старченко Р. (Барыс)   Фраттин М. Чернов П. (Витязь)   Эверберг Д. (Нефтехимик)  
15 10 Санников С. (Локомотив)   Барабанов А. (СКА)   Варнаков М. (Торпедо НН)   Горак Р. (Витязь)   Григоренко М. (ЦСКА)   Дефацио Б. (Куньлунь)   Крунвалль С. (Локомотив)   Кручинин Ал. (СКА)   Ли О. (СКА)   Нестрашил А. (Нефтехимик)   Петерссон А. (Барыс)   Саболич Р. (Торпедо НН)   Скороходов И. (Лада)   Уэллман К. (Сочи)   Чибисов А. (Металлург Мг)  
16 9 Бумагин А. (Северсталь)   Василевский А.А. (Автомобилист)   Войнов В. (СКА)   Геноуэй К. (Слован)   Глинкин А. (Ак Барс)   Грнка Т. (Слован)   Жайлауов Т. (Барыс)   Йип Б. (Куньлунь)   Куляш Д. (Автомобилист)   Кучерявенко А. (Автомобилист)   Ландер А. (Ак Барс)   Лапенков Е. (Трактор)   Литовченко В. (Амур)   Мартынов Е. (Авангард)   Мозик В. (Витязь)   Накладал Я. (Локомотив)   Падакин П. (Сочи)   Петров К. (Авангард)   Пивцакин Н. (Авангард)   Пиганович О. (Сибирь)   Савинайнен В-М. (Куньлунь)   Сигарев А. (Сибирь)   Столяров Г. (Торпедо НН)   Трубачев Ю. (Северсталь)   Трямкин Н. (Автомобилист)   Ушенин Вяч. (Амур)   Шаров А.А. (Сибирь)   Шипачев В. (ХК Динамо)   Энлунд Й. (Сибирь)  
17 8 Клинкхаммер Р. (Ак Барс)   Аверин Е. (Локомотив)   Алексеев А. (ХК Динамо)   Анттила М. (Йокерит)   Баранцев Д. (Торпедо НН)   Белоусов Г. (Автомобилист)   Бойд Д. (ХК Динамо)   Виделль Л. (Динамо Р)   Ганзл Р. (Спартак)   Горшков А. (Амур)   Дацюк П. (СКА)   Жафяров Д. (Торпедо НН)   Ковыршин Е. (Динамо Мн)   Комаров Н. (Витязь)   Коньков С. (Адмирал)   Коршков Е. (Локомотив)   Кошелев С. (Авангард)   Кристо Д. (Динамо Р)   Ларичев И. (Сочи)   Лессио Л. (Куньлунь)   Локтионов А. (Локомотив)   Мозер Е. (ХК Динамо)   Никонцев А. (Спартак)   Норман Й. (Йокерит)   Плэтт Дж. (Йокерит)   Регин П. (Йокерит)   Рендулич Б. (Витязь)   Рыбаков А. (Трактор)   Странски М. (Северсталь)   Тальбо М. (Локомотив)   Тихонов В. (СКА)   Угольников А. (Адмирал)   Хиетанен Ю. (ХК Динамо)   Хохряков П. (Салават Юлаев)   Хухтала Т. Цветков А. (Сочи)   Швец-Роговой А. (Витязь)   Язьков Н. (Ак Барс)   Якимов Б. (Нефтехимик)  
18 7 Бек Т. (Куньлунь)   Валуйский С. (Лада)   Васильев В. (Северсталь)   Гареев А. (Автомобилист)   Гилрой М. (Йокерит)   Даллмэн К. (Барыс)   Дергачев А. (Спартак)   Дитц Д. (Барыс)   Ермаков Ан. (ЦСКА)   Йоэнсуу Й. (Йокерит)   Кадейкин А. (Салават Юлаев)   Казаков М. (Адмирал)   Казионов Ден. Карлин Р. (Северсталь)   Кетов Е. (СКА)   Коварж Ян Коларж Ян (Амур)   Коскиранта Я. (СКА)   Костицын С. (Динамо Мн)   Краснослободцев В. (Торпедо НН)   Леписто С. (Йокерит)   Лукоянов А. (Ак Барс)   Микуш Ю. Мосалев Д. (Сочи)   Павлович А. (Динамо Мн)   Палола О. (Йокерит)   Пестушко М. (Югра)   Пильстрем А. (Йокерит)   Подшендялов А. (Спартак)   Попов А. (ЦСКА)   Потехин Б. (Амур)   Пушкарев К. (Барыс)   Светлаков А. (ЦСКА)   Степанов Анд. (Динамо Мн)   Телегин И. (ЦСКА)   Токранов В. (СКА)   Торченюк А. (Автомобилист)   Трунев М. (Спартак)   Чайковски М. (Автомобилист)   Эберт Н. (Слован)   Якуценя М. (Трактор)  
19 6 Бутузов В. (Адмирал)   Бухтеле Ян (Слован)   Воронин А. (Спартак)   Граньяни М-А. (Динамо Мн)   Григорьев Мих. (Торпедо НН)   Евсеенков А. (Северсталь)   Иванов Анд. (Сочи)   Кинг Д. (Автомобилист)   Комаров В. (Спартак)   Лаюнен В. (Куньлунь)   Лингле Ш. (Динамо Мн)   Лугин Д. (Сочи)   Макаров И. (Салават Юлаев)   Мастрюков А. (Лада)   Мезарош А. (Слован)   Мирнов И. (Спартак)   Михайлис Н. (Барыс)   Окулов К. (ЦСКА)   Пеньковский А. (Трактор)   Поникаровский А. (Куньлунь)   Робинсон М. (ЦСКА)   Рыбин М. (Северсталь)   Сан-Пьер М. (Адмирал)   Семенов Ал. (Витязь)   Скотт Г. (ЦСКА)   Солодухин В. (Салават Юлаев)   Филатов Н. (Спартак)   Филиппи Т. Фролов А. (Амур)   Шиксатдаров И. (Нефтехимик)   Яшин О. (Северсталь)  
20 5 Бочаров С. (Сочи)   Верещагин И. (Металлург Мг)   Виклунд Т. (Югра)   Вишневский И. (Трактор)   Гавриков В. (СКА)   Геноуэй Ч. (Лада)   Дарзиньш Л. (Динамо Р)   Евпалов Н. (Динамо Р)   Захарчук И. (Северсталь)   Зубов Ил. (Спартак)   Игнатушкин И. (ХК Динамо)   Калетник В. (Металлург Мг)   Калинин Д. (Спартак)   Картаев В. (Локомотив)   Кинрейд Дж. (Торпедо НН)   Китаров А. (Динамо Мн)   Косов Я. (Ак Барс)   Кутейкин А. (Спартак)   Лазарев А. (Витязь)   Левицкий И. (Сибирь)   Любимов Р. (ЦСКА)   Мазур А. (Северсталь)   Марков А. (Ак Барс)   Мюттюнен М. (Динамо Р)   Первушин В. (Сибирь)   Петунин А. (ХК Динамо)   Пикар А. (Куньлунь)   Пьянов В. (Авангард)   Райт Дж. (Барыс)   Салмела А. (Динамо Р)   Свитов А. (Ак Барс)   Семин Д. (Витязь)   Смоленяк Р. Терещенко С. (Салават Юлаев)   Хохлов И. Чипчура К. (Слован)   Чудинов М. (Авангард)   Шарипзянов Д. (Нефтехимик)   Шаров А.П. (Трактор)   Щегольков В. (Авангард)   Яковлев Е.
21 4 Алексеев Д. (Локомотив)   Арзамасцев З. (Салават Юлаев)   Атюшов В. (Амур)   Воробей П. (Куньлунь)   Выглазов Н. (Витязь)   Галимов Анс. (Авангард)   Глухов М. (Ак Барс)   Гребенщиков С. (Сочи)   Демидов Н. (Сибирь)   Депре С. (Слован)   Елесин А. (Локомотив)   Здунов П. (Нефтехимик)   Игумнов И. (ХК Динамо)   Иконен Х. (Йокерит)   Карпов М. (СКА)   Кашпар Л. (Слован)   Копейкин А. (Витязь)   Коротков Е. (Салават Юлаев)   Кравцов В. (Трактор)   Куликов П. (Нефтехимик)   Лекомцев И. (Северсталь)   Лисовец Е. (Динамо Мн)   Логинов А. (Сибирь)   Майоров К. (Югра)   Макаренко П. (Торпедо НН)   Мамкин М. (Автомобилист)   Маркелов В. (Барыс)   Махановский П. (Адмирал)   Мищенко И. (Адмирал)   Мозес С. (Йокерит)   Наумов В. (Сибирь)   Нестеров А. (Лада)   Ниеми М. (Йокерит)   Новотны И. (Лада)   Пережогин А. (Авангард)   Полунин А. (Сочи)   Попов Анд. (Ак Барс)   Потапов А. (Ак Барс)   Рассказов К. (Амур)   Риссанен Я. (Куньлунь)   Романов Ст. (Витязь)   Савченко Р. (Барыс)   Серсен М. (Слован)   Тичар Р. (Сибирь)   Торесен П. (СКА)   Файзуллин Д. (Авангард)   Харпер Ш. (Лада)   Хафизуллин Д. (СКА)   Черных Д. (Спартак)   Шарангович Е. (Динамо Мн)   Шевченко Д. (Барыс)   Шмелев С. (Сочи)   Шос Н. (Слован)   Щербина А. (Северсталь)   Энеруд С. (Сибирь)   Юньков М. (Салават Юлаев)   Яруллин А. (Ак Барс)  
22 3 Андронов С. (ЦСКА)   Анелев Ю. Аркалов И. (Нефтехимик)   Березин М. (Авангард)   Брынцев А. (Нефтехимик)   Буйницкий Д. (Динамо Мн)   Бурстрем Н. (Югра)   Вихарев Д. (Адмирал)   Вишневский Д. (ХК Динамо)   Воронин К. (Адмирал)   Гарбутт Р. (Слован)   Гегерис Э. (Динамо Р)   Гецл М. (Слован)   Грачев Е. (Торпедо НН)   Дедунов П. (Амур)   Жердев Н. (Динамо Р)   Зарипов Д. (Ак Барс)   Ильин Д. (Торпедо НН)   Каблуков И. (СКА)   Карсумс М. (Спартак)   Коледов П. (Локомотив)   Кольцов Кир. (Спартак)   Кондратьев М. (Амур)   Костицын А. (Куньлунь)   Красковский П. (Локомотив)   Кулагин А. (Витязь)   Кулаков А. (Динамо Мн)   Любушкин И. (Локомотив)   Майоров М. (Салават Юлаев)   Маклюков А. (Барыс)   Малыхин Ф. (Ак Барс)   Мамашев Р. (Адмирал)   Марковин Д. (ХК Динамо)   Мерескин А. (Северсталь)   Минеев М. (Авангард)   Монс Е. (Северсталь)   Нестеров Н.Д. (ЦСКА)   Обидин А. (Автомобилист)   Охтамаа А. (Ак Барс)   Панин Г. (Салават Юлаев)   Панков А. (Витязь)   Паренто П-А. (Автомобилист)   Перселл Т. Петраков И. (Витязь)   Полашек А. (Нефтехимик)   Порядин П. (Нефтехимик)   Разгалс Ф. (Динамо Р)   Рылов Я. (Металлург Мг)   Сагадеев А. (Барыс)   Сергиенко Ю. (Торпедо НН)   Скворцов Г. (Динамо Р)   Смолин М. (Торпедо НН)   Столлери К. (Динамо Р)   Стрельцов А. (Адмирал)   Тимашов Н. (Автомобилист)   Фатеев Е. (Локомотив)   Федоров А. (Салават Юлаев)   Фисенко М. (Авангард)   Хайруллин М. (Нефтехимик)   Хлопотов В. (Сочи)   Хомицкий В. (Сочи)   Черников А. (Адмирал)   Шварни И. (Слован)   Штясны А. (Слован)   Юдин Д. (Спартак)  
23 2 Алексеев А. (Адмирал)   Анкудинов А. Артемов А. (Динамо Мн)   Артюхин Е. (ХК Динамо)   Архипов Дм. (Ак Барс)   Бабенко Е. (Лада)   Балинскис У. (Динамо Р)   Баркер К. (Слован)   Белов Ант. (СКА)   Бердюков Г. (Амур)   Бикмуллин Р. (Нефтехимик)   Блажиевский А. (ЦСКА)   Бодров Е. (Сибирь)   Бородкин А. (Трактор)   Бурмистров А. (Ак Барс)   Веревкин М. (Северсталь)   Витасек О. (Югра)   Воробьев Д.. (Лада)   Галвиньш Г. (Динамо Р)   Гичибеков Н. (Адмирал)   Глазков Ив. (Амур)   Гончаров М. (Спартак)   Граборенко Р. (Куньлунь)   Григоренко И. (Металлург Мг)   Губин О. (Амур)   Густафссон Э. (Нефтехимик)   Двуреченский Н. Дрозд С. (Динамо Мн)   Дронов Г. (Металлург Мг)   Евдокимов Я. (Барыс)   Еглич Ж. (Нефтехимик)   Жуков М. (Торпедо НН)   Журавлев Вл. (Лада)   Игнатович М. (Сибирь)   Ильенко А. (Локомотив)   Йокипакка Ю. (Сочи)   Йордан М. (Амур)   Казионов Дм. (ХК Динамо)   Каюмов А. (Локомотив)   Кивисте Т. (Йокерит)   Клопов Д. (Амур)   Когалев А. (Динамо Мн)   Кокуев С. (Трактор)   Коробов Д. (Динамо Мн)   Кузнецов А. (Амур)   Кузьмин Д. (Амур)   Кузьмин Г. (Салават Юлаев)   Кулда А. Кундратек Т. (Куньлунь)   Лазарев М. (Торпедо НН)   Лампер П. (Слован)   Липсбергс Р. (Динамо Р)   Лихотников А. (Барыс)   Локхарт Л. (Куньлунь)   Манкинен Е. (Витязь)   Марченко А. (ЦСКА)   Марьямяки М. (Йокерит)   Меньшиков В. (Авангард)   Михеев А. (Югра)   Монахов С. (Северсталь)   Морозов Е. (Сочи)   Огурцов Д. (Нефтехимик)   Ожиганов И. (ЦСКА)   Осипов А. (Спартак)   Осипов Д. (Динамо Мн)   Панов К. (Югра)   Пепеляев А. (Спартак)   Перескоков В. (Адмирал)   Перетягин С. (Куньлунь)   Пестунов Д. (Автомобилист)   Платонов Д. (Металлург Мг)   Полак В. (Югра)   Пуяц Г. (Динамо Р)   Рундблад Д. (СКА)   Рыков Е. (СКА)   Садецки Б. (Слован)   Салминен С. (ХК Динамо)   Сергеев А. (Нефтехимик)   Скалицки П. (Слован)   Сотниекс К. (Лада)   Стасенко Н. (Витязь)   Талалуев И. (Спартак)   Терещенко А. (ХК Динамо)   Томилин А. (Сочи)   Угаров А. (Северсталь)   Ураков К. (Торпедо НН)   Хенкель К. (Динамо Мн)   Шенфельд А. (Торпедо НН)   Шэн П. (Югра)   Щитов Н. (Сочи)   Эштон К. (Лада)   Юйэнь Зак (Куньлунь)   Яковлев Е.А. (Адмирал)  
24 1 Абросимов Р. (Ак Барс)   Акользин П. (Барыс)   Александров Ю. (Сочи)   Аляев А. (Лада)   Анисин М. (ХК Динамо)   Ахметов Р. (Лада)   Батня О. (Динамо Р)   Берестенников И. (Амур)   Берзиньш Д. (Динамо Р)   Бирюков Е. (Металлург Мг)   Бичевскис М. (Динамо Р)   Блум Дж. (Сочи)   Блэкер Д. (Куньлунь)   Бобряшов Н. (Металлург Мг)   Болтанов А. (Металлург Мг)   Букартс Рих. (Динамо Р)   Булянский А. (Югра)   Бусаров Г. (Салават Юлаев)   Веряев Д. (Торпедо НН)   Виртанен П. (Йокерит)   Вишневский В. (Северсталь)   Волков Арт. (Динамо Мн)   Волченков А. (Адмирал)   Воронков Е. (Витязь)   Гераськин И. (Северсталь)   Глазачев К. (Адмирал)   Голик П. (Северсталь)   Головков И. (Витязь)   Григоренко Е. Грымзин С. (Югра)   Гуркин Е. (Лада)   Гурков Д. (Барыс)   Денежкин А. (Витязь)   Денисов В. (Динамо Мн)   Дялога М. (Куньлунь)   Ерофеев А. (Динамо Р)   Ефремов В. (ХК Динамо)   Желдаков Г. (Торпедо НН)   Жукенов Д. (Авангард)   Земченок А. (Адмирал)   Зиле К. (Динамо Р)   Зырянов Г. (Сибирь)   Ибрагимов Р. (Куньлунь)   Иванов С. (Сибирь)   Иванов Г.С. (Локомотив)   Карабань Д. (Динамо Мн)   Квапил М. (Амур)   Ковалев Ан. (Авангард)   Комаристый А. (Югра)   Костромитин Д. (Лада)   Кудако В. (Северсталь)   Кулда Э. (Динамо Р)   Кулемин В. (Торпедо НН)   Кулик Е. (Спартак)   Курашов Д. (Адмирал)   Кутузов А. (Локомотив)   Кучин И. (Барыс)   Лауридсен О. (Йокерит)   Ли К. Лямин К. (Автомобилист)   Макеев Н. (ЦСКА)   Манукян Т. (Адмирал)   Манукян А. (Авангард)   Мегалинский Д. (Автомобилист)   Мингалеев Д. (Автомобилист)   Мнацян С. (Адмирал)   Моррисонн Ш. (Адмирал)   Мусин Д. (Ак Барс)   Науменков М. (ЦСКА)   Неколенко А. (Металлург Мг)   Никулин В. (Барыс)   Орехов В. (Барыс)   Орлов Е.А. (Адмирал)   Павлов В. (Динамо Р)   Пашнин М. (ЦСКА)   Педан Р. (Спартак)   Петров Ю. (Трактор)   Погоришный О. (Сочи)   Полохов К. (Барыс)   Попов Вит. (Автомобилист)   Провольнев В. (Спартак)   Рафиков Р. (Локомотив)   Реваи М. (Слован)   Редлихс К. (Динамо Р)   Самохвалов Н. (Авангард)   Сидляров Д. (ХК Динамо)   Сидоров Мих. (Ак Барс)   Сироткин Н. (Адмирал)   Скачков Е. (Югра)   Слобода М. (Слован)   Соин С. (Лада)   Стась А. (Авангард)   Стрельцов В. (Адмирал)   Турбин П. (Амур)   Турессон А. (Куньлунь)   Фазылзянов К. (Нефтехимик)   Фаткуллин Т. (Ак Барс)   Фищенко И. (Адмирал)   Хабаров Я. (Амур)   Хлыстов Н. (Трактор)   Хрипунов С. (Автомобилист)   Шалапов Е. (Барыс)   Швиденко Д. (Амур)   Швырев И. Шинкевич И. (Динамо Мн)   Шипин М. (Трактор)   Шипов И. Шолохов М. (Трактор)   Шулаков В. (Югра)   Щемеров А. (Автомобилист)   Щербатов Э. (Слован)   Яценко И. (Витязь)