ДИВИЗИОНЫ

Дивизион Боброва
  И В ВO ВБ П ПO ПБ Ш О
1 СКА 34 26 2 3 1 2 0 145-54 90
2 Йокерит 29 19 2 0 5 2 1 88-48 64
3 Спартак 32 11 4 3 12 1 1 86-81 49
4 Динамо Мн 32 11 1 2 16 1 1 62-73 41
5 Слован 32 8 0 1 18 3 2 64-107 31
6 Динамо Р 32 2 4 2 20 2 2 51-91 22
Дивизион Харламова
  И В ВO ВБ П ПО ПБ Ш О
1 Ак Барс 31 17 2 0 8 2 2 88-65 59
2 Нефтехимик 33 16 1 1 9 3 3 80-84 58
3 Автомобилист 32 15 1 2 10 3 1 93-74 55
4 Металлург Мг 32 13 1 3 11 3 1 86-84 51
5 Трактор 32 11 2 3 14 1 1 67-82 45
6 Лада 32 7 1 0 20 3 1 57-81 27
7 Югра 32 3 3 4 18 4 0 56-103 27
Дивизион Тарасова
  И В ВO ВБ П ПO ПБ Ш О
1 ЦСКА 31 18 4 3 5 1 0 100-51 69
2 Локомотив 32 14 3 2 10 2 1 82-82 55
3 Торпедо НН 34 13 2 1 12 2 4 62-73 51
4 Сочи 33 13 2 1 12 3 2 80-90 50
5 Северсталь 33 12 3 1 11 4 2 67-78 50
6 ХК Динамо 34 11 0 7 14 0 2 77-75 49
7 Витязь 34 8 1 1 19 2 3 78-100 33
Дивизион Чернышева
  И В ВO ВБ П ПО ПБ Ш О
1 Авангард 32 15 4 1 9 2 1 83-54 58
2 Барыс 32 15 4 0 8 2 3 102-79 58
3 Салават Юлаев 34 15 1 0 15 1 2 90-91 50
4 Сибирь 32 11 3 2 15 1 0 60-71 44
5 Куньлунь 32 11 0 1 13 2 5 63-80 42
6 Амур 30 9 4 0 11 1 5 69-78 41
7 Адмирал 32 8 1 3 16 3 1 74-81 36

КОНФЕРЕНЦИИ

Западная конференция
  И В ВO ВБ П ПО ПБ Ш О
1 СКА 34 26 2 3 1 2 0 145-54 90
2 ЦСКА 31 18 4 3 5 1 0 100-51 69
3 Йокерит 29 19 2 0 5 2 1 88-48 64
4 Локомотив 32 14 3 2 10 2 1 82-82 55
5 Торпедо НН 34 13 2 1 12 2 4 62-73 51
6 Сочи 33 13 2 1 12 3 2 80-90 50
7 Северсталь 33 12 3 1 11 4 2 67-78 50
8 Спартак 32 11 4 3 12 1 1 86-81 49
9 ХК Динамо 34 11 0 7 14 0 2 77-75 49
10 Динамо Мн 32 11 1 2 16 1 1 62-73 41
11 Витязь 34 8 1 1 19 2 3 78-100 33
12 Слован 32 8 0 1 18 3 2 64-107 31
13 Динамо Р 32 2 4 2 20 2 2 51-91 22
Восточная конференция
  И В ВO ВБ П ПО ПБ Ш О
1 Ак Барс 31 17 2 0 8 2 2 88-65 59
2 Авангард 32 15 4 1 9 2 1 83-54 58
3 Нефтехимик 33 16 1 1 9 3 3 80-84 58
4 Барыс 32 15 4 0 8 2 3 102-79 58
5 Автомобилист 32 15 1 2 10 3 1 93-74 55
6 Металлург Мг 32 13 1 3 11 3 1 86-84 51
7 Салават Юлаев 34 15 1 0 15 1 2 90-91 50
8 Трактор 32 11 2 3 14 1 1 67-82 45
9 Сибирь 32 11 3 2 15 1 0 60-71 44
10 Куньлунь 32 11 0 1 13 2 5 63-80 42
11 Амур 30 9 4 0 11 1 5 69-78 41
12 Адмирал 32 8 1 3 16 3 1 74-81 36
13 Лада 32 7 1 0 20 3 1 57-81 27
14 Югра 32 3 3 4 18 4 0 56-103 27