Плей-офф

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 15 Зарипов Д.
2 10 Коварж Ян (Металлург Мг)  
3 9 Дадонов Е.
4 7 Антипин Вик. Гусев Н. (СКА)   Доус Н. (Барыс)   Мозякин С. (Металлург Мг)  
5 6 Кетов Е. (СКА)   Ковальчук И. (СКА)   Коскиранта Я. (СКА)   Малыхин Ф. (Ак Барс)   Накладал Я. (Локомотив)   Осала О. (Металлург Мг)   Секач И. (Ак Барс)   Херсли П. (СКА)  
6 5 Бойд Д. (ХК Динамо)   Казаков М. (Адмирал)   Карпов М. (СКА)   Тальбо М. (Локомотив)  
7 4 Аверин Е. (Локомотив)   Бурдасов А. (ЦСКА)   Да Коста С. Косов Я. (Металлург Мг)   Локтионов А. Лугин Д. (Локомотив)   Филиппи Т. (Металлург Мг)   Шипачев В.
8 3 Азеведо Дж. (Ак Барс)   Анелев Ю. (Авангард)   Белов Ант. (СКА)   Дацюк П. (СКА)   Зубов Ил. (Салават Юлаев)   Капризов К. (ЦСКА)   Красковский П. (Локомотив)   Кронвалль С. (Локомотив)   Кутейкин А. (ХК Динамо)   Лемтюгов Н. (Авангард)   Лукоянов А. (Ак Барс)   Плотников С. (СКА)   Плэтт Дж. (ЦСКА)   Прохоркин Н. (СКА)   Сан-Пьер М. (Барыс)   Светлаков А. (ЦСКА)   Соботка В. Хафизуллин Д. (СКА)  
9 2 Андронов С. (ЦСКА)   Апальков Д. (Локомотив)   Барабанов А. (СКА)   Бут Д. Глухов М. (Ак Барс)   Зубарев Ан. (СКА)   Кадейкин А. (Локомотив)   Калетник В. (Металлург Мг)   Киселевич Б. (ЦСКА)   Козун Б. (Локомотив)   Коллинс Ш. (Сочи)   Контиола П. (Локомотив)   Краснослободцев В. (Адмирал)   Лаюнен В. (Спартак)   Лисин Э. (Салават Юлаев)   Макеев А. (Витязь)   Мамин М.В. Маркелов В. (Барыс)   Медведев Е. (Авангард)   Михеев И. (Авангард)   Мозер Е. (Торпедо НН)   Мянтюля Т. Норман Й. (Йокерит)   Платонов Д. (Металлург Мг)   Полунин А. (Локомотив)   Попов Анд. (Ак Барс)   Попов А. (ЦСКА)   Пушкарев К. (Барыс)   Пьянов В. (Авангард)   Рылов Я. (ХК Динамо)   Свитов А. (Ак Барс)   Тайми Т. (Слован)   Терещенко А. (ХК Динамо)   Тимкин Е. (Металлург Мг)   Ткачев В. (Ак Барс)   Федоров А. (Салават Юлаев)   Хухтала Т. (Йокерит)   Широков С. (СКА)   Эллисон М. (Металлург Мг)   Юньков М. Якуценя М. (Трактор)  
10 1 Альшевский Я. (Куньлунь)   Арзамасцев З. (Салават Юлаев)   Бакош М. Барбашев С. (Сибирь)   Бородкин А. (Трактор)   Виделль Л. (Трактор)   Гавриков В. (СКА)   Галузин В. (Торпедо НН)   Глинкин А. (Ак Барс)   Григорьев Мих. (Торпедо НН)   Даугавиньш К. (Торпедо НН)   Ержабек Я. Жарков В. (ЦСКА)   Земченок А. (Адмирал)   Игумнов И. (ХК Динамо)   Ильенко А. (Локомотив)   Йордан М. (Амур)   Казионов Ден. (Металлург Мг)   Клинкхаммер Р. (Ак Барс)   Ковыршин Е. (Динамо Мн)   Кокарев Д. (Салават Юлаев)   Коледов П. (Локомотив)   Кольцов Кир. (Трактор)   Копейкин А. (Витязь)   Коробов Д. (Динамо Мн)   Коршков Е. (Локомотив)   Кравцов В. (Трактор)   Кручинин Ал. (Трактор)   Куляш Д. (Салават Юлаев)   Кучерявенко А. (Автомобилист)   Ли К. Лисовец Е. (Динамо Мн)   Макмиллан Б. (Динамо Р)   Меньшиков В. (Авангард)   Михайлис Н. (Барыс)   Мосалев Д. (Локомотив)   Муршак Ян (Торпедо НН)   Никулин И. (ХК Динамо)   Никулин А. (Витязь)   Ничушкин В. (ЦСКА)   Охтамаа А. (Ак Барс)   О`Нилл Б. (Йокерит)   Павлович А. (Динамо Мн)   Пеньковский А. (Трактор)   Пестунов Д. (Автомобилист)   Петров К. (ЦСКА)   Петров Ю. (Трактор)   Петров Ал. (Трактор)   Пильстрем А. (Йокерит)   Подшендялов А. (ХК Динамо)   Райт Дж. (Адмирал)   Рау Ч. (Нефтехимик)   Рукавишников Р. (СКА)   Сантала Т. Скотт Г. (ЦСКА)   Старченко Р. (Барыс)   Стась А. (Авангард)   Степанов Анд. (Динамо Мн)   Тарасов Дан. (ХК Динамо)   Ткачев В.. (Адмирал)   Тривино К. (Барыс)   Умарк Л. (Салават Юлаев)   Ураков К. (Торпедо НН)   Файзуллин Д. (Авангард)   Фролов А. (Амур)   Хиетанен Ю. (ХК Динамо)   Хохряков П. (Авангард)   Шаров А.П. (Трактор)   Швец-Роговой А. (Витязь)   Шиннимин Б. (Барыс)   Щехура П. (Трактор)   Юйэнь Зак (Куньлунь)   Яруллин А. (Ак Барс)   Яшин О.

Рeгулярный сезон

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 48 Мозякин С. (Металлург Мг)  
2 36 Доус Н. (Барыс)  
3 32 Ковальчук И. (СКА)  
4 30 Дадонов Е.
5 26 Шипачев В.
6 24 Гусев Н. (СКА)   Гюнге Р. (Трактор)  
7 23 Коварж Ян (Металлург Мг)   Козун Б. (Локомотив)  
8 22 Макеев А. (Витязь)   Матерухин А. (Динамо Мн)   Стоа Р. (Спартак)  
9 21 Клинкхаммер Р. (Ак Барс)   Копейкин А. (Витязь)  
10 20 Афиногенов М. (Витязь)   Капризов К. (ЦСКА)   Петров К. (ЦСКА)   Рау Ч. (Нефтехимик)  
11 19 Аалтонен М. Лемтюгов Н. (Авангард)   Саболич Р. (Адмирал)   Филатов Н. (Лада)   Хартикайнен Т. (Салават Юлаев)   Шалунов М. (ЦСКА)  
12 18 Брюле Ж. (Куньлунь)   Гареев А. (Автомобилист)   Жиру А. (Медвешчак)   Контиола П. (Локомотив)   Регин П. (Йокерит)   Тэйфф Дж. (Слован)   Эштон К. (Лада)  
13 17 Боченски Б. Бурдасов А. (ЦСКА)   Окулов К. (ЦСКА)   Трунев М. (Спартак)  
14 16 Бочаров С. (Лада)   Горак Р. (Витязь)   Зарипов Д. Кагарлицкий Д. (Северсталь)   Карсумс М. (ХК Динамо)   Костицын А. (Куньлунь)   Малыхин Ф. (Ак Барс)   О`Нилл Б. (Йокерит)   Семин А. Шумаков С. (ЦСКА)   Эллисон М. (Металлург Мг)  
15 15 Ткачев В. (Ак Барс)   Йоэнсуу Й. (Йокерит)   Лапенков Е. (Сочи)   Пережогин А. (Авангард)   Старченко Р. (Барыс)   Степанов Анд. (Динамо Мн)   Тальбо М. (Локомотив)   Тичар Р. (Автомобилист)   Хухтала Т. (Йокерит)   Якуценя М. (Трактор)  
16 14 Кемпе М. Ли К. Лисин Э. (Салават Юлаев)   Макмиллан Б. (Динамо Р)   Осала О. (Металлург Мг)   Петерссон А. (Авангард)   Семин Д. (Витязь)   Ткачев В.. (Адмирал)   Умарк Л. (Салават Юлаев)   Чичу Дж. Щехура П. (Трактор)  
17 13 Азеведо Дж. (Ак Барс)   Барабанов А. (СКА)   Варфоломеев П. (Югра)   Вовченко Д. (Северсталь)   Захарчук И. (Сочи)   Зогорна Т. (Амур)   Йормакка П. (Йокерит)   Карпов М. (СКА)   Коллинс Ш. (Сочи)   Петтерссон Ф. Полыгалов И. (Трактор)   Попов А. (ЦСКА)   Райт Дж. (Адмирал)   Санников С. (Сибирь)   Секач И. (Ак Барс)   Секстон Д. (Нефтехимик)   Семенов К. (Авангард)   Скотт Г. (ЦСКА)   Соловьев Е. (Нефтехимик)   Чипчура К. (Куньлунь)  
18 12 Дацюк П. (СКА)   Кольцов Кир. (Трактор)   Комаров В. (Спартак)   Коскиранта Я. (СКА)   Коукал П. Крикунов И. (Автомобилист)   Кугрышев Д. (Авангард)   Куляш Д. (Салават Юлаев)   Лессио Л. (Динамо Р)   Локтионов А. Мамин М.В. Михеев И. (Авангард)   Пестушко М. (Югра)   Радил Л. (Спартак)   Саюстов Д. (Адмирал)   Свитов А. (Ак Барс)   Ушенин Вл. (Амур)   Хиетанен Ю. (ХК Динамо)   Чернов П. (Северсталь)  
19 11 Бакош М. Белоусов Г. (Лада)   Войнов В. (СКА)   Дарзиньш Л. (Динамо Р)   Еглич Ж. (Торпедо НН)   Индрашис М. (Динамо Р)   Кемппайнен Й. (Салават Юлаев)   Лугин Д. (Локомотив)   Мертль Т. Ничушкин В. (ЦСКА)   О`Делл Э. (Сочи)   Панов К. (Югра)   Пестунов Д. (Автомобилист)   Плотников С. (СКА)   Попов Анд. (Ак Барс)   Рой Д. Сан-Пьер М. (Барыс)   Стрельцов В. (Лада)   Торченюк А. (Автомобилист)   Шенфельд А. (Металлург Мг)   Широков С. (СКА)  
20 10 Земченко И. (Сибирь)   Арзамасцев З. (Салават Юлаев)   Варнаков М. (ХК Динамо)   Выглазов Н. (Витязь)   Вярн М. Даугавиньш К. (Торпедо НН)   Иванов Анд. (Сочи)   Казаков М. (Адмирал)   Кокуев С. (Трактор)   Кручинин Ал. (Трактор)   Лаюнен В. (Спартак)   Логинов А. (Салават Юлаев)   Монс Е. (Северсталь)   Мянтюля Т. Павлович А. (Динамо Мн)   Панков А. (Витязь)   Паре Ф. (Автомобилист)   Рыбин М. (Северсталь)   Федоров А. (Салават Юлаев)  
21 9 Полунин А. (Локомотив)   Белов Ант. (СКА)   Виделль Л. (Трактор)   Галузин В. (Торпедо НН)   Геноуэй К. (Слован)   Да Коста С. Даллмэн К. (Барыс)   Казионов Ден. (Металлург Мг)   Кетов Е. (СКА)   Коларж Ян (Амур)   Мирнов И. (Спартак)   Ниеми М. (Йокерит)   Подшендялов А. (ХК Динамо)   Полак В. Редлихс М. (Динамо Р)   Соботка В. Тривино К. (Барыс)   Флери Д. (Куньлунь)  
22 8 Белов Н. Бичевскис М. (Динамо Р)   Бобров В. (Спартак)   Бодров Е. (Салават Юлаев)   Бойд Д. (ХК Динамо)   Бумагин А. (Северсталь)   Галимов Анс. (Авангард)   Гиллис К. (Динамо Р)   Глинкин А. (Ак Барс)   Глумак М. (Медвешчак)   Горшков А. (Амур)   Жердев Н. (Нефтехимик)   Капустин К. (Лада)   Кокарев Д. (Салават Юлаев)   Красковский П. (Локомотив)   Кундратек Т. (Торпедо НН)   Людучин Р. Макаренко П. (Адмирал)   Максвелл Б. (Спартак)   Мосалев Д. (Локомотив)   Недорост В. (Слован)   Никулин А. (Витязь)   Ожиганов И. (ЦСКА)   Палушай А. (Динамо Мн)   Паршин Д. (Торпедо НН)   Петров Ю. (Трактор)   Пьянов В. (Авангард)   Саллинен Т. Тимкин Е. (Металлург Мг)   Филиппи Т. (Металлург Мг)   Чистов С. (Спартак)   Шаров А.П. (Трактор)  
23 7 Александров В. (Адмирал)   Алексеев А. (Югра)   Анттила М. (Йокерит)   Апальков Д. (Локомотив)   Батлер Б. Бойчак З. Васильев А. (Югра)   Галвиньш Г. (Динамо Р)   Геноуэй Ч. (Лада)   Гилрой М. (Йокерит)   Глазачев К. (Адмирал)   Глинка М. (Слован)   Голышев А. (Автомобилист)   Денисов Д. (Металлург Мг)   Зернов Д. (Лада)   Кадейкин А. (Локомотив)   Калинин Д. (Спартак)   Кашпар Л. (Слован)   Ковыршин Е. (Динамо Мн)   Кондратьев М. (Амур)   Коньков С. (Сибирь)   Куусела К. Левицкий И. (Сибирь)   Лисовец Е. (Динамо Мн)   Лушняк П. Мейя Г. (Динамо Р)   Муршак Ян (Торпедо НН)   Никулин И. (ХК Динамо)   Норман Й. (Йокерит)   Осипов М. (Салават Юлаев)   Основин В. (Сибирь)   Пластино Н. Поникаровский А. (Куньлунь)   Порядин П. (Нефтехимик)   Рамстедт Т. (Слован)   Робинсон М. (ЦСКА)   Сестито Тим Тимашов Н. (Автомобилист)   Трубачев Ю. (Северсталь)   Фролов А. (Амур)   Цветков А. (Сочи)   Черников А. (Трактор)  
24 6 Хедберг Э. (Медвешчак)   Аляев А. (Спартак)   Андронов С. (ЦСКА)   Антипин Вик. Баркер К. (Слован)   Брюквин В. (ХК Динамо)   Бывальцев А. (Амур)   Василевский А.А. (Автомобилист)   Воронин А. (Спартак)   Глухов А. Глухов М. (Ак Барс)   Григоренко И. (Металлург Мг)   Карлин Р. (Северсталь)   Катич М. (Медвешчак)   Кинрейд Дж. (Куньлунь)   Комаристый А. (Спартак)   Комаров Н. (ХК Динамо)   Коршков Е. (Локомотив)   Кронвалль С. (Локомотив)   Кузьменко А. (ЦСКА)   Кучерявенко А. (Автомобилист)   Леписто С. (Йокерит)   Лещенко В. (Спартак)   Литовченко В. (Амур)   Майоров М. (Салават Юлаев)   Макаров И. (Салават Юлаев)   Медведев П. Михнов Ал. (Автомобилист)   Мозер Е. (Торпедо НН)   Монахов С. (Северсталь)   Моня Д. Морозов Е. (Сочи)   Мусатов И. (Слован)   Падакин П. (Сочи)   Плэтт Дж. (ЦСКА)   Полашек А. (Сибирь)   Прохоркин Н. (СКА)   Рылов Я. (ХК Динамо)   Салминен С. (ХК Динамо)   Сигарев А. (Сибирь)   Сотниекс К. (Лада)   Стась А. (Авангард)   Счастливый П. (Динамо Р)   Терещенко С. (Металлург Мг)   Тихонов В. (СКА)   Уилсон К. Фисенко М. (Авангард)   Хохряков П. (Авангард)   Яковлев Е. (СКА)   Яшин О.
25 5 Калетник В. (Металлург Мг)   Акмальдинов А. (Югра)   Анкудинов А. (Югра)   Артюхин Е. (ХК Динамо)   Бухтеле Ян (Слован)   Валуйский С. (Лада)   Виклунд Т. (Куньлунь)   Вольски В. (Куньлунь)   Воронин К. (Адмирал)   Гаврус А. (Динамо Мн)   Галимов Э. (Нефтехимик)   Грачев Е.. (Торпедо НН)   Дялога М. (Куньлунь)   Ержабек Я. Жарков В. (ЦСКА)   Игнатушкин И. (ХК Динамо)   Каблуков И. (СКА)   Коледов П. (Локомотив)   Костицын С. (Торпедо НН)   Краснослободцев В. (Адмирал)   Кулаков А. (Динамо Мн)   Кутейкин А. (ХК Динамо)   Кучин И. Лукоянов А. (Ак Барс)   Макаров К. (Куньлунь)   Марцинко Т. (Куньлунь)   Мегалинский Д. (Автомобилист)   Огурцов Д. (Нефтехимик)   Пеньковский А. (Трактор)   Потапов М. (Спартак)   Потапов А. (Торпедо НН)   Разумов А. (Металлург Нк)   Рыбаков А. (Трактор)   Рымарев Е. Симаков А. (Автомобилист)   Скороходов И. (Лада)   Смоленяк Р. (Слован)   Столяров Г. (Торпедо НН)   Тарасов Дан. (ХК Динамо)   Токранов В. (Ак Барс)   Фаткуллин Т. (Торпедо НН)   Херсли П. (СКА)   Хлыстов Д. Хохлачев А. (Спартак)   Чайковски М. (Автомобилист)   Чесалин Е. (Автомобилист)   Чибисов А. (Ак Барс)   Шинкевич И. (Динамо Мн)   Яласваара Я. (Куньлунь)  
26 4 Аверин Е. (Локомотив)   Анелев Ю. (Авангард)   Аркалов И. (Нефтехимик)   Безина Г. (Медвешчак)   Беллемор Б. (Куньлунь)   Болдюк А. (Медвешчак)   Бут Д. Бэйлен Н. (Трактор)   Вихарев Д. (Металлург Нк)   Воробьев К. (Сибирь)   Галиарди Ти.Дж. (Динамо Р)   Граньяни М-А. (Динамо Мн)   Двуреченский Н. Дыбленко Я. Захарчук С. (Ак Барс)   Земченок А. (Адмирал)   Зиго Т. (Слован)   Зубов Ил. (Салават Юлаев)   Картаев В. (Локомотив)   Квартальнов Н. Китаров А. (Динамо Мн)   Климонтов К. (Трактор)   Кошелев С. (Авангард)   Крысанов Ант. (Амур)   Кузнецов А. (Спартак)   Кулемин В. (Торпедо НН)   Куликов П. (Нефтехимик)   Курьянов А. (Югра)   Кутузов А. Лазарев А. (Салават Юлаев)   Лебедев К. Ли О. (Амур)   Лофквист С. Магогин И. Мазур А. (Северсталь)   Майоров К. (Югра)   Макаров Дм. (Югра)   Маллен П. (Динамо Р)   Мамашев Р. (Торпедо НН)   Маркелов В. (Барыс)   Мартынов Е. (Авангард)   Мезарош А. (Слован)   Мерескин А. Миловзоров Е. (Автомобилист)   Новотны И. (Лада)   Панин Г. (Салават Юлаев)   Петров Ал. (Трактор)   Пивцакин Н. (Металлург Мг)   Платонов Д. (Металлург Мг)   Плотников М. Попов Вит. (Автомобилист)   Савченко Р. (Барыс)   Светлаков А. (ЦСКА)   Сергеев А. (Нефтехимик)   Скалицки П. (Слован)   Скачков Е. (Югра)   Талая Р. (Йокерит)   Терещенко А. (ХК Динамо)   Толпеко Д. (Спартак)   Толузаков Ф. (Металлург Нк)   Ушенин Вяч. (Амур)   Чудинов М. (СКА)   Шмелев С. (Сочи)   Эллиотт С. (Ак Барс)   Энлунд Й. (Сибирь)   Язьков Н. (Ак Барс)   Ярвинен Й. (Куньлунь)   Яценко И. (Витязь)  
27 3 Александров Ю. (Сочи)   Алексеев Д. (Локомотив)   Амброжейчик Д. (Динамо Мн)   Андерсен Н. Атюшов В. (Амур)   Барбашев С. (Сибирь)   Березин М. (Авангард)   Блажиевский А. (ЦСКА)   Бондарев Ал. (Спартак)   Виртанен П. (Йокерит)   Воробьев Мих. (Салават Юлаев)   Гавриков В. (СКА)   Горбунов Д. (Югра)   Горовиков К. Горохов Ил. Гуркин Е. (Лада)   Густафссон Э. (Авангард)   Евсеенков А. (Северсталь)   Ежов Д. (Лада)   Жафяров Д. (Адмирал)   Иванов Н. Игнатович М. (Сибирь)   Ильенко А. (Локомотив)   Камалов Н. (Амур)   Кокшаров Ю. Косов Я. (Металлург Мг)   Кузнецов С. (Сочи)   Кулда Э. (Динамо Р)   Лазарев М. (Торпедо НН)   Лауридсен О. (Йокерит)   Липсбергс Р. (Динамо Р)   Любушкин И. (Локомотив)   Мамкин М. (Сочи)   Мингалеев Д. Михеев А. (Ак Барс)   Мозес С. Мусин Д. (Ак Барс)   Накладал Я. (Локомотив)   Наумов В. (Сибирь)   Нестеров А. (Лада)   Никитин Н. Никонцев А. (Спартак)   Обухов Д. (Ак Барс)   Панюков К. (Барыс)   Пепеляев А. (Спартак)   Первышин А. Пильстрем А. (Йокерит)   Пушкарев К. (Барыс)   Рассказов К. (Торпедо НН)   Редлихс К. (Динамо Р)   Руденков И. (Амур)   Салмела А. Скабелка А. Смейкал И. (Медвешчак)   Телегин И. (ЦСКА)   Угольников А. (Югра)   Фантенберг О. Хафизуллин Д. (СКА)   Хишон Дж. (Йокерит)   Холлоуэй Б. Цибульскис О. (Динамо Р)   Шварни И. (Слован)   Шулаков В. (Югра)   Щегольков В. (Сочи)   Щитов Н. (Сочи)   Энгквист А. Юйэнь Зак (Куньлунь)   Юньков М. Яакола Т. (Йокерит)   Якимов Б. (Нефтехимик)  
28 2 Авцин А. (Нефтехимик)   Аронсон Т. (Лада)   Балинскис У. (Динамо Р)   Бартулис О. (Адмирал)   Бельгибаев Н. (Барыс)   Беляев К. (Югра)   Беляков Ф. (Сибирь)   Блум Дж. (Адмирал)   Бородкин А. (Трактор)   Бортников И. Булянский А. (Югра)   Васильченко А. (Металлург Нк)   Виксна Е. (Металлург Нк)   Вишневский И. (Трактор)   Вопелька Л. (Слован)   Ворошило А. (Витязь)   Головков И. (Витязь)   Граборенко Р. (Нефтехимик)   Гренц Д. (Барыс)   Губин О. (Амур)   Дугин Е. (Торпедо НН)   Егоршев С. (Автомобилист)   Елисеев Н. (Динамо Р)   Емец И. Заношки Т. (Медвешчак)   Здунов П. (Нефтехимик)   Зуб Арт. (СКА)   Иванов Е. (Югра)   Йенсен Й.Б. (Йокерит)   Йордан М. (Амур)   Керянен М. Кивисте Т. (Йокерит)   Кириллов А.Е. (Лада)   Киселевич Б. (ЦСКА)   Коробов Д. (Динамо Мн)   Королев Ант. (Югра)   Костромитин Д. (Лада)   Ларкин Т. (Медвешчак)   Лахти М. Лекомцев И. (Югра)   Липин А. (Барыс)   Лужа П. Лукин П. (Витязь)   Лямин К. (Автомобилист)   Лямкин Н. (Ак Барс)   Макаров А. (Югра)   Мальцев Д. (Сочи)   Марьямяки М. (Йокерит)   Махбод С. (Медвешчак)   Медведев Е. (Авангард)   Меньшиков В. (Авангард)   Мишарин Г. (Автомобилист)   Мнацян С. (Адмирал)   Моррисонн Ш. (Адмирал)   Мяки Т. (Йокерит)   Науменков М. (ЦСКА)   Осипов Д. (Локомотив)   Охтамаа А. (Ак Барс)   Пархоменко К. (Металлург Нк)   Погоришный О. (Югра)   Полищук Ф. Пуяц Г. (Динамо Р)   Рассейкин М. (Автомобилист)   Риссанен Р. (Йокерит)   Росандич М. (Слован)   Сантала Т. Севанькаев А. (Амур)   Семенов Ал. (Витязь)   Скворцов Г. (Динамо Р)   Смит Д. (Медвешчак)   Сове Я. (Медвешчак)   Соколов К. (Сибирь)   Солодухин В. (Салават Юлаев)   Сопин А. (Сибирь)   Сорокин В. (Спартак)   Стасенко Н. (Северсталь)   Сурови Т. (Слован)   Таратухин А. (Металлург Нк)   Ураков К. (Торпедо НН)   Фищенко И. (Авангард)   Хацей А. (Спартак)   Хрипунов С. (Салават Юлаев)   Шагг Дж. (Динамо Р)   Шиннимин Б. (Барыс)   Штясны А. (Слован)   Шуленин Д. (Торпедо НН)   Яковлев Е.А. (ХК Динамо)   Яруллин А. (Ак Барс)  
29 1 Абдуллин Д. Альшевский Я. (Куньлунь)   Архипов Дм. (Ак Барс)   Афонасьевский С. (Трактор)   Ахметов Р. (Лада)   Баранцев Д. (Торпедо НН)   Батыршин Р. (Ак Барс)   Бачик П. (Слован)   Бердников Р. Бердников В. Береглазов А. Берестенников И. (Металлург Мг)   Бирюков Е. (Металлург Мг)   Благой Р. (Металлург Нк)   Бобылев В. Бодров Д. (Автомобилист)   Бутузов С. (Металлург Нк)   Валентенко П. (Югра)   Валски Я. Величкин И. (Амур)   Верещагин И. (Сибирь)   Веряев Д. (Торпедо НН)   Веске Р. Висниевски Дж. Вишневский Д. (ХК Динамо)   Волгин А. (Нефтехимик)   Волченков А. (Адмирал)   Воробьев Д. (Лада)   Вьеденски М. (Слован)   Гареев С. (Салават Юлаев)   Глухов Н. (Адмирал)   Головков Г. (Динамо Р)   Голубев Д. (Ак Барс)   Гончаров М. (Салават Юлаев)   Готовец К. (Динамо Мн)   Григоренко Е. (Адмирал)   Гюмер Ф. (Йокерит)   Дедунов П. (Амур)   Дельнов А. (Спартак)   Демагин С. Денисов В. (Динамо Мн)   Дрозд С. (Динамо Мн)   Епишин М. (Витязь)   Ермаков Ан. (Торпедо НН)   Ерофеев А. (Динамо Р)   Жайлауов Т. (Барыс)   Желдаков Г. (Торпедо НН)   Жуков М. (Торпедо НН)   Зиновьев И. (Трактор)   Иванов Ил. Ивашов Р. Игумнов И. (ХК Динамо)   Ильин Сер. (Адмирал)   Ильин Д. (Югра)   Казаковцев Н. (Северсталь)   Казионов Дм. (ХК Динамо)   Калашников С. (Северсталь)   Катичев Е. (Витязь)   Козак Л. (Слован)   Корнеев К. (Северсталь)   Коротков Е. (Салават Юлаев)   Корягин Г. (ХК Динамо)   Космачев Д. Крейчик Я. (Медвешчак)   Кубалик Т. Кулик Е. (Спартак)   Лапин С. (Северсталь)   Лаута А. (Авангард)   Лисов Н. (Авангард)   Лобанов И. Лукин Д.Ан. (Сибирь)   Мамин М.Э. Мастрюков А. (Лада)   Миронов А. Мицкевич Н. (Динамо Мн)   Мусин И. (Металлург Нк)   Назаров Ю. (Амур)   Орлович-Грудков Д. (СКА)   Осипов А. (Авангард)   Пайгин З. Парлетт Б. (Медвешчак)   Пейсти Э. Первушин В. (Сибирь)   Перескоков В. Перкович Н. (Медвешчак)   Постников В. (Металлург Нк)   Потехин Б. (Амур)   Провольнев В. (Спартак)   Рафиков Р. (Локомотив)   Романов А. Рукавишников Р. (СКА)   Саулиетис К. (Динамо Р)   Сергиенко Ю. (Торпедо НН)   Серсен М. (Слован)   Сидоров Мих. (Ак Барс)   Сизов Ант. (Северсталь)   Ситников В. Соловьев М. (ХК Динамо)   Староста Т. (Слован)   Стрельцов А. (Лада)   Стэплтон Т. Тайми Т. (Слован)   Титов А. (Сочи)   Точицкий Н. (Сочи)   Трясунов В. (Барыс)   Турбин П. (Амур)   Угаров А. (Северсталь)   Устиненко Н. (Динамо Мн)   Фрейбергс Р. (Динамо Р)   Хабаров Я. (Металлург Мг)   Хегстрем М. Хлыстов Н. (Куньлунь)   Хохлов И. (Сочи)   Худяков М. Чебыкин Н. (СКА)   Черепанов Н. (Локомотив)   Чернов А. (Металлург Нк)   Черных Д. (Спартак)   Швец-Роговой А. (Витязь)   Шевченко Э. (Динамо Р)   Шиксатдаров И. (Нефтехимик)   Шин А. Шингареев Т. Шишка Ю. (Слован)   Шураков Д. (Торпедо НН)   Щемеров А. (Автомобилист)   Эйксон Дж. Эло Э. Юханссон М.