Плей-офф

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 10 Контиола П. (Локомотив)   Тихонов В. (СКА)  
2 9 Булис Ян Петружалек Я.
3 8 Квапил М. (Амур)  
4 7 Варнаков М. (ХК Динамо)   Доус Н. (Барыс)   Мортенссон Т.
5 6 Анисин М. (ХК Динамо)   Кучерявенко А. (Автомобилист)   Морозов А. Ничушкин В. (ЦСКА)   Цветков А. Якуценя М. (Трактор)  
6 5 Кузнецов Е. Пильстрем А. Сопин А. (Сибирь)  
7 4 Карпов М. (СКА)   Кетов Е. (СКА)   Боченски Б. Гулаш Мил. Даллмэн К. (Барыс)   Дарзиньш Л. (Динамо Р)   Зарипов Д. Иммонен Я. Капанен Н. Коньков С. (Сибирь)   Никулин И. (ХК Динамо)   Обухов Д. (Ак Барс)   Панов К. (Югра)   Песонен Я. Петров К. (ЦСКА)   Ружичка Ш. Соин С. Сопел Б. Яласваара Я.
8 3 Бурдасов А. (ЦСКА)   Семин Д. (Витязь)   Антипов В. Артюхин Е. Глинкин А. (Ак Барс)   Голубев Д. (Ак Барс)   Граняк Д. Дугин Е. (Торпедо НН)   Зиновьев С. Касянчук К. Костицын А. Кронвалль С. (Локомотив)   Кудроч К. Куинт Д. Полищук Ф. (Металлург Нк)   Попов Анд. (Ак Барс)   Прохоркин Н. (СКА)   Рамстедт Т. (Слован)   Свитов А. (Ак Барс)   Торесен П. Филатов Н.
9 2 Алексеев Н. Ближняк М. Валентенко П. (Югра)   Васильченко А. (Металлург Нк)   Ворошило А. (Витязь)   Горовиков К. Григоренко И. Гуськов А. Дерлюк Р. (Металлург Нк)   Жердев Н. Заборски Т. Казионов Ден. (Металлург Мг)   Кайгородов А. Калюжный А. Кваша О. Королюк А. Куляш Д. (Салават Юлаев)   Мирнов И. (Спартак)   Мозякин С. (Металлург Мг)   Мосалев Д. (Локомотив)   О`Райлли К. Панарин А. Радулов И. Рылов Я. (ХК Динамо)   Рязанцев А. Степанов А. Терещенко А. (ХК Динамо)   Хлыстов Д. Цуккарелло-Осен М. Чистов С. (Спартак)  
10 1 Александров Ю. Антипин Вик. Апальков Д. (Локомотив)   Атюшов В. (Амур)   Афиногенов М. (Витязь)   Бабенко Ю. Белов В. Белов Ант. (СКА)   Бирнер М. Бойд Д. (ХК Динамо)   Бумагин А. (Северсталь)   Вишневский И. (Трактор)   Волков И. Вондрка М. Воробьев Д. Врана П. Глухов М. (Ак Барс)   Горохов Ил. Даниельссон Н. Дэвис П. Егоршев С. (Автомобилист)   Жайлауов Т. Зайцев Н. Зубарев Ан. (СКА)   Иванов Анд. Казионов Дм. (ХК Динамо)   Калинин С. (СКА)   Китнар М. Кокарев Д. (Салават Юлаев)   Копейкин А. (Витязь)   Корнеев К. (Северсталь)   Коукал П. Краснослободцев В. Кугрышев Д. (Авангард)   Кукумберг Р. Курьянов А. (Югра)   Литвиненко А. Лукоянов А. (Ак Барс)   Лямин К. (Автомобилист)   Медведев Ал. Миловзоров Е. (Автомобилист)   Миронов А. Михалик В. Мусатов И. (Слован)   Мяенпя М. (Лев)   Непряев И. Нетик Т. Никулин А. (Витязь)   Новак Ф. (Слован)   Новотны И. Ожиганов И. (ЦСКА)   Осипов А. (Авангард)   Панков А. (Витязь)   Первушин В. (Сибирь)   Первышин А. Пережогин А. (Авангард)   Пестунов Д. (Автомобилист)   Плотников С. (СКА)   Попов А. (ЦСКА)   Прошкин В. Пушкарев К. (Барыс)   Радулов А. Редлихс М. (Динамо Р)   Ржепик М. (Слован)   Руденко К. Савченко Р. (Барыс)   Санников С. (Сибирь)   Старченко Р. (Барыс)   Столяров Г. (Торпедо НН)   Трубачев Ю. (Северсталь)   Федоров Ф. Федосеев А. Ходжмэн Д. Черников А. (Трактор)   Чудинов М. (СКА)   Шварни И. (Слован)   Шинин А. (Трактор)   Шипачев В. Широков С. (СКА)   Шулаков В. (Югра)   Энгквист А. Энлунд Й. (Сибирь)   Яшин О.

Рeгулярный сезон

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 35 Мозякин С. (Металлург Мг)  
2 27 Скороходов И.
3 26 Тернберг М.
4 24 Стэплтон Т.
5 23 Малкин Е.
6 22 Радулов А.
7 21 Варнаков М. (ХК Динамо)   Заборски Т. Мирнов И. (Спартак)   Торесен П.
8 20 Доус Н. (Барыс)   Боченски Б. Клепиш Я. (Лев)   Мортенссон Т.
9 19 Зарипов Д. Кузнецов Е. Овечкин А.
10 18 Ковальчук И. (СКА)  
11 17 Лайне Т. Лехтеря Й. Пережогин А. (Авангард)   Песонен Я. Радулов И. Шипачев В.
12 16 Майоров М. (Салават Юлаев)   Булис Ян Жиру А. Жмакин С. Казионов Дм. (ХК Динамо)   Карсумс М. (ХК Динамо)   Семин Д. (Витязь)  
13 15 Королюк А. Бойд Д. (ХК Динамо)   Бумагин А. (Северсталь)   Даллмэн К. (Барыс)   Жайлауов Т. Жердев Н. Недорост В. (Слован)   Осала О. (Металлург Мг)   Петружалек Я.
14 14 Индрашис М. (Динамо Р)   Бердников В. Дадонов Е. Кагарлицкий Д. (Северсталь)   Казионов Ден. (Металлург Мг)   Коукал П. Кулемин Н. Пильстрем А. Плотников С. (СКА)   Пруха П. Руденко К. Тарасенко В. Шпирко Р. Энлунд Й. (Сибирь)   Якуценя М. (Трактор)  
15 13 Плэтт Дж. (ЦСКА)   Бут А. Кокарев Д. (Салават Юлаев)   Костицын А. Макаров Дм. (Югра)   Нетик Т. Осипов А. (Авангард)   Робитайл Р. Ситников В. Старченко Р. (Барыс)   Фролов А. (Амур)  
16 12 Андерссон Ю. Анисимов А. Грабовский М. Гюнге Р. Иргл З. Кетов Е. (СКА)   Клименко Г. Контиола П. (Локомотив)   Морозов А. Никулин И. (ХК Динамо)   Петров К. (ЦСКА)   Тимкин Е. (Металлург Мг)   Тихонов В. (СКА)   Уппер Д. Хагман Н. Энгквист А.
17 11 Кристенсен Э. (Лев)   Панарин А. Хеннесси Дж. Аверин Е. (Локомотив)   Бочаров С. Бушуев Н. Глазачев К. Гудачек Л. Дацюк П. (СКА)   Иммонен Я. Лазарев А. (Салават Юлаев)   Лисин Э. (Салават Юлаев)   Михнов Ал. (Автомобилист)   Обухов Д. (Ак Барс)   Терещенко А. (ХК Динамо)   Ходжмэн Д. Цуккарелло-Осен М.
18 10 Тарасов Д.Е. Антипин Вик. Бэкстрем Н. Демагин С. Капанен Н. Кривоножкин М. Кронвалль С. (Локомотив)   Кукумберг Р. Кучерявенко А. (Автомобилист)   Лемтюгов Н. (Авангард)   Макаров И. (Салават Юлаев)   Мамашев Р. (Торпедо НН)   Миловзоров Е. (Автомобилист)   Никонцев А. (Спартак)   Панов К. (Югра)   Подградски П. Ружичка Ш. Рылов Я. (ХК Динамо)   Савченко Р. (Барыс)   Сурови Т. (Слован)   Счастливый П. (Динамо Р)   Филатов Н. Чистов С. (Спартак)  
19 9 Черников А. (Трактор)   Бадюков А. Бартович М. Белов Ант. (СКА)   Ближняк М. Вондрка М. Выглазов Н. (Витязь)   Глухов М. (Ак Барс)   Жарков В. (ЦСКА)   Зиновьев С. Ибрагимов Р. Костицын С. (Торпедо НН)   Краснослободцев В. Кудроч К. Кулда А. Миклик М. (Слован)   Платонов Д. (Металлург Мг)   Рязанцев А. Симаков А. (Автомобилист)   Спиридонов М. Черных Д. (Спартак)   Якупов Н.
20 8 Карпов М. (СКА)   Антипов В. Бергфорс Н. Варламов Сер. Виделль Л. (Трактор)   Волков И. Двуреченский Н. Джериньш А. Джонсон Дж. Дугин Е. (Торпедо НН)   Ефимов А. Зайнуллин Р. Игнатушкин И. (ХК Динамо)   Калюжный А. Кашпар Л. (Слован)   Квапил М. (Амур)   Киискинен Т. Крысанов Ант. (Амур)   Кулаков А. (Динамо Мн)   Курьянов А. (Югра)   Линдгрен П. Малыхин Ф. (Ак Барс)   Мезеи Б. Мерескин А. Нискала Я. Перссон Н. Пестушко М. Уилсон К. Федотенко Р. Хосса Марц. Цибак М. Чернов П. (Северсталь)   Щехура П. (Трактор)  
21 7 Касянчук К. Королев Ант. (Югра)   Субботин Ан. Туппурайнен Я. Апальков Д. (Локомотив)   Ворачек Я. Галимов Э. (Нефтехимик)   Горохов Ил. Губин О. Зайцев Н. Иванов Анд. Копейкин А. (Витязь)   Магогин И. Метлюк Ф. Олвецки П. Орлов Е.А. (Спартак)   Павелски Джо Петтерссон Ф. Полыгалов И. (Трактор)   Попов А. (ЦСКА)   Попов Анд. (Ак Барс)   Свитов А. (Ак Барс)   Семин А. Слепышев А. Страка Й. Суглобов А. Хлыстов Д. Хохряков П. (Авангард)   Шатан М. Шефер А. Юньков А. (Атлант)  
22 6 Земченко И. (Сибирь)   Бабенко Ю. Бартечко Л. Блатяк М. Васильев Ал. Вишневски Л. Волков К. Врана П. Горбунов В. Даниельссон Н. Денисов Д. (Металлург Мг)   Кольцов Кон. (Динамо Мн)   Корнеев К. (Северсталь)   Кочетков Д. Кузьмин А. Литвиненко А. Медведев Е. (Авангард)   Мелешко Д. Микуш Ю. (Слован)   Немец О. Новотны И. Панков А. (Витязь)   Паршин Д. (Торпедо НН)   Рахунек Т. Санников С. (Сибирь)   Трунев М. (Северсталь)   Федоров Ф. Шитиков Д. Яласваара Я.
23 5 Широков С. (СКА)   Александров В. Алтарев Д. Анисин М. (ХК Динамо)   Анкудинов А. (Югра)   Белоусов Г. Березин М. (Авангард)   Виртанен П. Гаврилин А. Глухов А. Граняк Д. Григоренко И. Гусев С. Гуськов А. Даугавиньш К. (Торпедо НН)   Жафяров Д. Зубов Ил. (Салават Юлаев)   Калинин Д. (Спартак)   Китнар М. Куинт Д. Кутузов А. Левандовский Э. Липьянский Я. Лугин Д. (Локомотив)   Мегалинский Д. (Автомобилист)   Мерфи Кор. Мусатов И. (Слован)   Назаров Ю. (Амур)   Никулин А. (Витязь)   Нильссон Р. О`Райлли Р. Пепеляев А. (Спартак)   Поникаровский А. Потапов М. Прошкин В. Пюеряля М. Редлихс К. (Динамо Р)   Рясенский Е. Сапрыкин О. Соин С. Соколов Д. Спруктс Я. Стась А. (Авангард)   Степанов А. Столяров Г. (Торпедо НН)   Толпеко Д. (Спартак)   Трончински М. Трубачев Ю. (Северсталь)   Турукин К. Фэйхи Б. Цветков А. Юньков М. Яакола Т.
24 4 Косов Я. (Металлург Мг)   Абдуллин Д. Альшевский Я. Арзамасцев З. (Салават Юлаев)   Афиногенов М. (Витязь)   Блохин Е. Бодров Д. (Автомобилист)   Вишневский И. (Трактор)   Галузин В. (Торпедо НН)   Глинкин А. (Ак Барс)   Головин А. Гусев Н. (СКА)   Дарзиньш Л. (Динамо Р)   Другов В. Егоршев С. (Автомобилист)   Здунов П. (Нефтехимик)   Зубарев Ан. (СКА)   Каблуков И. (СКА)   Кваша О. Киселевич Б. (ЦСКА)   Китаров А. (Динамо Мн)   Козлов Вяч. (Атлант)   Крюков Арт. Куляш Д. (Салават Юлаев)   Лааксо Т. Малевич В. (Амур)   Марченко А. (ЦСКА)   Медведев Ал. Мейя Г. (Динамо Р)   Ничушкин В. (ЦСКА)   Новак Ф. (Слован)   Обшут Я. Пестунов Д. (Автомобилист)   Пиганович О. (Нефтехимик)   Полищук Ф. (Металлург Нк)   Пушкарев К. (Барыс)   Радивоевич Б. Ржепик М. (Слован)   Сопел Б. Стрельцов В. Фисенко М. (Авангард)   Хара З. Хиетанен Ю. (ХК Динамо)   Хлынцев И. Хютенен Ю-П. Часлава П. Шевченко А.
25 3 Купаринен М. Александров Ю. Альшевский С. Антропов Н. Бакош М. Бартулис О. Батыршин Р. (Ак Барс)   Белов В. Белов Н. Белухин Е. Букартс Роб. Бурдасов А. (ЦСКА)   Варламов Е. Галвиньш Г. (Динамо Р)   Голубев Д. (Ак Барс)   Гончар С. Дане М. Дрозд С. (Динамо Мн)   Дэвис П. Жуков М. (Торпедо НН)   Исламов А. Казаковцев Н. (Северсталь)   Кайгородов А. Карл М. Катичев Е. (Витязь)   Кольцов Кир. (Трактор)   Конев А. Коротков Е. (Салават Юлаев)   Крейчик Я. (Лев)   Куликов Д. Лахти Я. Лекомцев И. (Югра)   Лехтонен М. Лингле Ш. (Динамо Мн)   Литовченко В. (Амур)   Лукоянов А. (Ак Барс)   Лямин К. (Автомобилист)   Макеев А. (Витязь)   Маленьких В. Малышев А. (Атлант)   Микуш Т. Митряков В. (Металлург Нк)   Михайлов Е. Михалев А. (Динамо Мн)   Монахов С. (Северсталь)   Мосалев Д. (Локомотив)   Мяенпя М. (Лев)   Непряев И. Нестеров А. Нуртдинов Р. Ожиганов И. (ЦСКА)   Ойстрик Н. (Лев)   О`Райлли К. Первушин В. (Сибирь)   Перетягин С. (Югра)   Петров Ю. (Трактор)   Петров О. Пронин Н. Редлихс М. (Динамо Р)   Ролинек Т. Рыбин М. (Северсталь)   Секера А. Сигалет Дж. Соловьев М. (ХК Динамо)   Сотниекс К. Степанов Анд. (Динамо Мн)   Столберг В. Стрельцов А. Точицкий Н. Трямкин Н. (Автомобилист)   Федоров Е. Хафизуллин Д. (СКА)   Ципулис М. Чернов А. Шафигулин Г. Шишканов Т. Шулаков В. (Югра)   Шумаков С. (ЦСКА)   Щитов Н. Эллисон М. (Металлург Мг)  
26 2 Ворошило А. (Витязь)   Гиматов Э. (Салават Юлаев)   Алексеев Кон. (Сибирь)   Алексеев Н. Баранка И. Беляев М. Бернацкий С. Бобров В. (Спартак)   Булянский А. (Югра)   Ванделль Т. Вишневский Д. (ХК Динамо)   Вишневский В. Гимбатов П. Горовиков К. Дедунов П. (Амур)   Дерлюк Р. (Металлург Нк)   Емелеев И. Емелин А. Желдаков Г. (Торпедо НН)   Калинин С. (СКА)   Карамнов В. Князев К. Козлов Вик. Комаров Л. Коуса М. Крикунов И. (Автомобилист)   Кручинин Ал. (Трактор)   Кутейкин А. (ХК Динамо)   Леснухин С. Логинов А. (Салават Юлаев)   Людучин Р. Мальцев Д. Мамкин М. Медведев П. Микуш Ю. (Лев)   Михалик В. Мишарин Г. (Автомобилист)   Мозер Е. (Торпедо НН)   Моррисонн Ш. Ниживий А. Никитин Н. Озолиньш С. Пивцакин Н. (ЦСКА)   Пирош К. Полещук А. Порейс М. Прохоркин Н. (СКА)   Рахманов М. Редлихс Е. (Динамо Р)   Романов Ст. (Витязь)   Романов А. Рукавишников Р. (СКА)   Рыбаков А. (Трактор)   Салмела А. Свобода Яр. Селезнев Я. Селуянов А. Семенов Ал. (Витязь)   Сергеев Д. Сергеев А. (Нефтехимик)   Серсен М. (Слован)   Староста Т. (Слован)   Таратухин А. (Металлург Нк)   Тихомиров А. Трощинский Ал. Угаров А. (Северсталь)   Федосеев А. Хатчинсон Э. Хохлачев А. (СКА)   Цибульскис О. (Динамо Р)   Чудинов М. (СКА)   Шинин А. (Трактор)   Штайнох М. Юксеев А. Яковлев Е. (СКА)   Яценко И. (Витязь)  
27 1 Бучневич П. Амиров А. Андерсен Н. Анкипанс Г. Артюхин Е. Архипов Ден. Бабчук А. (Атлант)   Баранцев Д. (Торпедо НН)   Барбашев С. (Сибирь)   Бирнер М. Бирюков Е. (Металлург Мг)   Бичевскис М. (Динамо Р)   Будкин А. (Металлург Мг)   Бусыгин Е. Бутурлин А. Валентенко П. (Югра)   Валуйский С. Воробьев П. Воронин А. (Спартак)   Гареев А. (Автомобилист)   Гимаев С. (Витязь)   Григорьев Мих. (Торпедо НН)   Гроть Д. Гункес И. Гуркин Е. Денисов В. (Динамо Мн)   Дравецки В. Дыбленко Я. Евсеенков А. (Северсталь)   Ежов Д. Емелин С. Жеребцов С. Захарчук С. (Ак Барс)   Исангулов И. Каралахти Й. Картаев В. (Локомотив)   Кейн Э. Коларж Ян (Амур)   Коларж Ян Коньков С. (Сибирь)   Космачев Д. Крайчек Л. (Динамо Мн)   Кугрышев Д. (Авангард)   Кудрна А. Куклев М. (Металлург Нк)   Кулемин В. (Торпедо НН)   Куликов П. (Нефтехимик)   Лапенков Е. Лебедев К. (Металлург Нк)   Логинов В. Лопачук С. Лукин Н. Лупул Дж. Малиновский В. Марков Д. Марков А. (Ак Барс)   Мнацян С. Мойжиш Т. Монс Е. (Северсталь)   Накладал Я. (Локомотив)   Немолодышев С. Осипов Н. Пашнин М. (ЦСКА)   Петров Ал. (Трактор)   Пивко Л. Пикар А. Подзиньш А. Потапов А. (Торпедо НН)   Пуяц Г. (Динамо Р)   Рекис А. Романов К. Романовский А. Рябыкин Д. Сазонов А. Саймон К. Сафронов К. Сватош М. Скачков Е. (Югра)   Складниченко Н. Смоленяк Р. (Слован)   Соларев И. Соловьев Е. (Нефтехимик)   Солодухин В. (Салават Юлаев)   Табачек Я. Тюляпкин М. Тютин Ф. Флад М. Хедман В. Цингел Л. (Лев)   Червенка Р. Черноок П. Шварни И. (Слован)   Шкоула М. Шмелев С. (Спартак)   Шремп Р. Штясны А. (Слован)   Якубов М. Яценков П. Яшин О.